Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AA-B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A5 : AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez W-10   L-0   T-03333333333 -030 32  3  3 1
A2 : Atlante SD I Bocanegra B2004 W-8   L-2   T-03333330330 -024 15  15  10 1
A6 : Matrix B04 LS W-7   L-2   T-13303313303 -022 23  8  6 0
A9 : Atlante SD J Felix B2004 W-7   L-2   T-13333133300 -022 22  15  3 0
A10 : Barcelona Cantera - B2004 BLUE W-5   L-3   T-20330013313 -017 5  18  5 1
A4 : Matrix B04 TS W-5   L-5   T-03030333000 -015 0  18  10 0
A8 : DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda W-4   L-5   T-10300031330 -013 -5  27  1 0
A7 : Sporting SD - B2004 - Picou W-4   L-6   T-03030003030 -012 -8  29  4 1
A13 : San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy W-4   L-6   T-00030300033 -012 -16  35  2 0
A11 : Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Grana W-3   L-6   T-10003030103 -010 -6  32  4 0
A3 : Matrix B04 MM W-3   L-7   T-03000303000 -09 -12  22  6 0
A1 : AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman W-1   L-7   T-20000000131 -05 -20  31  0 0
A12 : Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue W-0   L-10   T-00000000000 -00 -30  47  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165372  Sage Canyon Park  07:50 AM  1 A8 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda 1 vs.Atlante SD J Felix B20047
 165374  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A12AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue1
 165373  Tierra Del Sol MS  02:50 PM  1 A6 vs A11Matrix B04 LS 4 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Grana0
 165375  Junipero Serra HS  05:05 PM  3 A4 vs A13Matrix B04 TS 4 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165379  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Atlante SD I Bocanegra B2004 1 vs.Matrix B04 TS0
 165376  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Atlante SD J Felix B2004 9 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 BLUE1
 165380  Mesa Verde MS  01:15 PM  1 A13 vs A6San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy 1 vs.Matrix B04 LS10
 165378  Winding Walk Park  02:30 PM  1 A11 vs A8Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Grana 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda5
 165377  Mira Mesa HS  03:20 PM  2 A3 vs A1Matrix B04 MM 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165381  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11Barcelona Cantera - B2004 BLUE 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Grana2
 165384  San Ysidro HS  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman 1 vs.Matrix B04 TS3
 165386  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A12Atlante SD J Felix B2004 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue0
 165383  Tierra Del Sol MS  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Matrix B04 LS 2 vs.Atlante SD I Bocanegra B20043
 165382  Sage Canyon Park  02:20 PM  1 A8 vs A13DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy1
 165385  Chula Vista HS  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez 5 vs.Matrix B04 MM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165390  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A12Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Grana 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue1
 165392  Helix HS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Sporting SD - B2004 - Picou 1 vs.Matrix B04 MM0
 165387  Monte Vista HS  11:15 AM  1 A10 vs A13Barcelona Cantera - B2004 BLUE 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy0
 165389  Canyon Crest  11:50 AM  1 A8 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda 0 vs.Atlante SD I Bocanegra B20044
 165388  Junipero Serra HS  12:20 PM  4 A4 vs A6Matrix B04 TS 0 vs.Matrix B04 LS4
 165391  San Ysidro HS  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165393  Monte Vista HS  09:40 AM  1 A10 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2004 BLUE 0 vs.Atlante SD I Bocanegra B20043
 165396  Tierra Del Sol MS  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A1Matrix B04 LS 5 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman1
 165397  Helix HS  12:10 PM  1 A7 vs A5Sporting SD - B2004 - Picou 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez6
 165395  Ashley Falls Park  12:25 PM  1 A8 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda 2 vs.Matrix B04 TS5
 165398  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A12 vs A13Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy2
 165394  Hourglass Park  04:30 PM  3 A3 vs A9Matrix B04 MM 0 vs.Atlante SD J Felix B20044

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165399  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:30 AM  1 A12 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue 0 vs.Atlante SD I Bocanegra B200410
 165402  West Hills H S  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A1Sporting SD - B2004 - Picou 7 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman0
 165401  Junipero Serra HS  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A10Matrix B04 TS 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 BLUE1
 165400  Ocean View Hills School  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Atlante SD J Felix B2004 1 vs.Matrix B04 LS1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165406  Ocean View Hills School  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Atlante SD J Felix B2004 5 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Picou3
 165407  San Ysidro HS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda2
 165404  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Matrix B04 TS1F
 165403  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A11AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez 4 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Grana0
 165405  Wangenheim MS  03:20 PM  3 A3 vs A13Matrix B04 MM 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165411  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Barcelona Cantera - B2004 BLUE 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda0
 165413  Winding Walk Park  09:50 AM  2 A11 vs A7Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Grana 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Picou0
 165410  Mesa Verde MS  10:30 AM  1 A13 vs A5San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez7
 165412  Tierra Del Sol MS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A12Matrix B04 LS 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue0
 165408  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante SD I Bocanegra B2004 4 vs.Matrix B04 MM0
 165409  Cesar Chavez Park  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Atlante SD J Felix B2004 4 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165371  Helix HS  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10Sporting SD - B2004 - Picou 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165414  Winding Walk Park  10:40 AM  2 A11 vs A9Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Grana 3 vs.Atlante SD J Felix B20046
 165417  Mesa Verde MS  11:05 AM  1 A13 vs A7San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Picou6
 165416  Hourglass Park  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Matrix B04 MM 1 vs.Matrix B04 TS0
 165418  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A12 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda6
 165415  Ocean View Hills School  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Atlante SD I Bocanegra B2004 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165420  Junipero Serra HS  11:15 AM  3 A4 vs A5Matrix B04 TS 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez5
 165424  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:10 PM  1 A12 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 BLUE4
 165425  Mesa Verde MS  12:50 PM  1 A13 vs A9San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy 1F vs.Atlante SD J Felix B2004
Forfeited Game
0
 165421  Hourglass Park  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Matrix B04 MM 0 vs.Matrix B04 LS1
 165422  Winding Walk Park  02:10 PM  2 A11 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Grana 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165423  Helix HS  10:50 AM  1 A7 vs A2Sporting SD - B2004 - Picou 1 vs.Atlante SD I Bocanegra B20043

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165426  San Ysidro HS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A12AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue1
 165429  Mesa Verde MS  12:15 PM  1 A13 vs A11San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy 4 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Grana2
 165430  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez 1 vs.Matrix B04 LS0
 165428  Cesar Chavez Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Atlante SD I Bocanegra B2004 5 vs.Atlante SD J Felix B20043
 165427  Junipero Serra HS  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Matrix B04 TS 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Picou3
 165431  Canyon Crest  05:40 PM  1 A8 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda 4 vs.Matrix B04 MM2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165419  San Ysidro HS  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A10AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165434  Monte Vista HS  11:45 AM  1 A10 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2004 BLUE 3 vs.Matrix B04 MM1
 165435  Tierra Del Sol MS  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Matrix B04 LS 6 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Picou1
 165432  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A8AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda1
 165433  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Atlante SD I Bocanegra B2004 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Grana4