Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2003 Flight 1 Blue
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A4 : SWSC B03 W-6   L-2   T-23333130310 -020 13  15  14 1
A3 : Liverpool SC - B2003 Red W-6   L-1   T-30313333113 -219 9  13  12 2
A1 : Hotspurs USA - B2003 W-5   L-4   T-13303001330 -016 1  24  6 3
A2 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2003 Red McClain W-3   L-5   T-20001030313 -011 -4  27  7 1
A6 : Scripps United - B2003 Red W-3   L-5   T-23300011003 -011 -9  24  10 0
A5 : San Diego SC B2003 White W-1   L-7   T-20000311000 -05 -10  25  9 2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127778  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5SWSC B03 7 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White0
 127777  Los Coches Creek MS  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2003 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2003 Red McClain2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127779  Alliant Univ  01:30 PM  6 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2003 White 2 vs.Scripps United - B2003 Red3
 127780  Los Coches Creek MS  04:40 PM  1 A1 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2003 5 vs.Liverpool SC - B2003 Red2
 127781  Cardiff Sports Park  04:50 PM  1 A2 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2003 Red McClain 1 vs.SWSC B038

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127783  Alliant Univ  03:15 PM  6 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2003 White 2 vs.Liverpool SC - B2003 Red3
 127782  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:20 PM  2 A6 vs A2Scripps United - B2003 Red 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2003 Red McClain0
 127784  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1SWSC B03 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20031

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127787  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Scripps United - B2003 Red 0 vs.SWSC B034
 127786  Los Coches Creek MS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2003 3 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White1
 127785  Cardiff Sports Park  02:50 PM  1 A2 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2003 Red McClain 1 vs.Liverpool SC - B2003 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127790  Cardiff Sports Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2003 Red McClain 0 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127793  Black Mountain Ranch  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4San Diego SC B2003 White 1 vs.SWSC B031
 127791  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Scripps United - B2003 Red 1 vs.Liverpool SC - B2003 Red2
 127792  Cardiff Sports Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2003 Red McClain 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20033

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127776  Grossmont College  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2003 Red 4 vs.Scripps United - B2003 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127794  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:10 AM  2 A6 vs A5Scripps United - B2003 Red 1 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White1
 127796  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2SWSC B03 5 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2003 Red McClain3
 127795  Hilton Head Park  02:15 PM  3 A3 vs A1Liverpool SC - B2003 Red 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20031

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127788  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:40 PM  1 A6 vs A1Scripps United - B2003 Red 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20032

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127799  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2003 3 vs.SWSC B030
 127797  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  4 A2 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2003 Red McClain 4 vs.Scripps United - B2003 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127798  Junior Seau Sports Complex  04:35 PM  1 A3 vs A5Liverpool SC - B2003 Red 2 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127801  Black Mountain Ranch  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1San Diego SC B2003 White 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20033
 127800  Hilton Head Park  04:05 PM  3 A3 vs A2Liverpool SC - B2003 Red 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2003 Red McClain1
 127802  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  06:00 PM  4 A4 vs A6SWSC B03 4 vs.Scripps United - B2003 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127789  Grossmont College  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Liverpool SC - B2003 Red 1 vs.SWSC B031

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127804  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3SWSC B03 1 vs.Liverpool SC - B2003 Red3
 127805  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:15 PM  7 A5 vs A2San Diego SC B2003 White 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2003 Red McClain2
 127803  Meridian ES  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B2003 1 vs.Scripps United - B2003 Red3