Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA Showcase
Team Schedules - SDDA B2007 Flight 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=99E93622-2B34-4609-AAB5-6640222BF99C&tournamentguid=8A439B51-206D-47AD-9392-C58AC093B032&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia33-06 5  1  0 0
 A1 : DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic33-06 3  1  0 0
 A9 : FC Heat B200713-04 2  2  0 0
 A5 : San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange31-04 2  2  0 0
 A7 : Hurricanes B07 Blue31-04 2  3  0 0
 A12 : Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker03-03 1  2  0 0
 A3 : LAGSD B07 Elite-Medina03-03 0  3  0 0
 A4 : Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blk11-02 0  4  0 0
 A6 : Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazaki01-01 -2  4  0 0
 A2 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B200700-00 -3  4  0 0
 A8 : LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp00-00 -4  5  0 0
 A10 : Attack B07 Premier00-00 -6  8  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 719826  S D Polo Club  08:00 AM  8 A3 vs A1LAGSD B07 Elite-Medina 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic2
 719825  S D Polo Club  08:15 AM  6 A11 vs A12Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker0
 719831  S D Polo Club  09:15 AM  9 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange 2 vs.Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazaki0
 719824  S D Polo Club  09:15 AM  8 A7 vs A8Hurricanes B07 Blue 3 vs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp1
 719822  S D Polo Club  10:30 AM  8 A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B20070
 719828  S D Polo Club  10:30 AM  10 A12 vs A10Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker 3 vs.Attack B07 Premier1
 719823  S D Polo Club  11:45 AM  8 A4 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blk 2 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange2
 719829  S D Polo Club  11:45 AM  5 A9 vs A7FC Heat B2007 2 vs.Hurricanes B07 Blue2
 719832  S D Polo Club  01:00 PM  10 A10 vs A11Attack B07 Premier 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia5
 719830  S D Polo Club  01:00 PM  8 A2 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2007 1 vs.LAGSD B07 Elite-Medina2
 719827  S D Polo Club  02:15 PM  8 A6 vs A4Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazaki 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blk2
 726100  S D Polo Club  02:15 PM  6 A8 vs A9LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp 0 vs.FC Heat B20072






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.