Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B1997 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : SD United B/1998 Black30333313330252.5025.00 8  15  11 2
 A5 : CSC B1998 Academy33303330330242.4024.00 14  11  3 0
 A4 : Albion SC B98/99 Premier -Yamazaki01330003300131.3013.00 5  7  11 1
 A1 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - B98 J.Topete33000311000111.1011.00 -7  21  11 0
 A3 : Xolos Academy FC (SERGIO) - BU19980000130003070.707.00 -8  19  7 1
 A2 : SD Real Madrid B1997 (Ortiz)0103100000050.505.00 -12  23  8 3

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294620  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5Albion SC B98/99 Premier -Yamazaki 0 vs.CSC B1998 Academy2
 294621  Meadowbrook MS  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - B98 J.Topete 3 vs.SD Real Madrid B1997 (Ortiz)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294622  Southwestern College  03:40 PM  6 A3 vs A6Xolos Academy FC (SERGIO) - BU1998 3 vs.SD United B/1998 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294623  San Ysidro HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Xolos Academy FC (SERGIO) - BU1998 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B98 J.Topete1
 294625  Pershing MS  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6CSC B1998 Academy 5 vs.SD United B/1998 Black2
 294624  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  12:50 PM  1 A2 vs A4SD Real Madrid B1997 (Ortiz) 0 vs.Albion SC B98/99 Premier -Yamazaki0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294626  Cuyamaca College  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2SD United B/1998 Black 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B1997 (Ortiz)1
 294627  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3CSC B1998 Academy 5 vs.Xolos Academy FC (SERGIO) - BU19980
 294628  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Albion SC B98/99 Premier -Yamazaki 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B98 J.Topete0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294649  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2CSC B1998 Academy 0 vs.SD Real Madrid B1997 (Ortiz)2
 294648  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3Albion SC B98/99 Premier -Yamazaki 1F vs.Xolos Academy FC (SERGIO) - BU1998
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294630  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3SD Real Madrid B1997 (Ortiz) 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC (SERGIO) - BU19982
 294629  Cuyamaca College  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A4SD United B/1998 Black 1 vs.Albion SC B98/99 Premier -Yamazaki0
 294631  Meadowbrook MS  07:20 PM  3 A1 vs A5Poway Vaqueros Academy - B98 J.Topete 3 vs.CSC B1998 Academy4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294634  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5SD Real Madrid B1997 (Ortiz) 2 vs.CSC B1998 Academy4
 294633  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A4Xolos Academy FC (SERGIO) - BU1998 1 vs.Albion SC B98/99 Premier -Yamazaki0
 294632  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1SD United B/1998 Black 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B98 J.Topete2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294636  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1SD Real Madrid B1997 (Ortiz) 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B98 J.Topete3
 294637  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:10 AM  1 A6 vs A3SD United B/1998 Black 3 vs.Xolos Academy FC (SERGIO) - BU19980
 294635  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4CSC B1998 Academy 1 vs.Albion SC B98/99 Premier -Yamazaki0

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294647  Valley ES  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Poway Vaqueros Academy - B98 J.Topete 1 vs.SD United B/1998 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294639  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2Albion SC B98/99 Premier -Yamazaki 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B1997 (Ortiz)0
 294640  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:10 PM  1 A6 vs A5SD United B/1998 Black 1 vs.CSC B1998 Academy0
 294638  Meadowbrook MS  05:20 PM  3 A1 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - B98 J.Topete 0F vs.Xolos Academy FC (SERGIO) - BU1998
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294643  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - B98 J.Topete 1 vs.Albion SC B98/99 Premier -Yamazaki5
 294642  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A5Xolos Academy FC (SERGIO) - BU1998 1 vs.CSC B1998 Academy2
 294641  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6SD Real Madrid B1997 (Ortiz) 3 vs.SD United B/1998 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294644  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Albion SC B98/99 Premier -Yamazaki 0 vs.SD United B/1998 Black1
 294646  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1CSC B1998 Academy 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B98 J.Topete0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294645  San Ysidro HS  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Xolos Academy FC (SERGIO) - BU1998 3 vs.SD Real Madrid B1997 (Ortiz)0