Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-A South
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A1 : Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009 W-10   L-2   T-0303330333333 -030 21  21  4 0
A3 : Atlante Golden Eagles B2009 W-10   L-2   T-0333333033330 -030 30  13  0 0
A2 : DV7 San Diego B2009 BCN W-6   L-6   T-0030033330300 -018 -5  43  7 1
A4 : Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle W-4   L-8   T-0300300003003 -012 -19  48  1 0
A6 : Juventus San D - B2009 GOLD W-3   L-9   T-0003000300003 -09 -12  43  0 0
A5 : Matrix B09 TS Blu W-3   L-9   T-0030003000030 -09 -15  38  4 2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124895  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A5Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle 3 vs.Matrix B09 TS Blu2
 124896  Harborside Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009 4 vs.DV7 San Diego B2009 BCN1
 124897  Ocean View Hills School  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Atlante Golden Eagles B2009 2 vs.Juventus San D - B2009 GOLD0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124898  Harborside Park  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A3Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009 2 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20093
 124900  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Matrix B09 TS Blu 4 vs.Juventus San D - B2009 GOLD1
 124899  Victory Christian Academy  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4DV7 San Diego B2009 BCN 4 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124901  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2Juventus San D - B2009 GOLD 6 vs.DV7 San Diego B2009 BCN2
 124902  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A1Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle 1 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20097
 124903  Junipero Serra HS  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Matrix B09 TS Blu 0 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20094

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124906  Rohr Park  10:40 AM  2 A1 vs A5Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009 5 vs.Matrix B09 TS Blu1
 124905  Mira Mesa Rec Center  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4Juventus San D - B2009 GOLD 2 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle3
 124904  Victory Christian Academy  01:40 PM  2 A2 vs A3DV7 San Diego B2009 BCN 0 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20096

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124908  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Atlante Golden Eagles B2009 4 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle1
 124909  Mira Mesa Rec Center  11:45 AM  3 A6 vs A1Juventus San D - B2009 GOLD 1 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20092
 124907  Victory Christian Academy  01:40 PM  2 A2 vs A5DV7 San Diego B2009 BCN 3 vs.Matrix B09 TS Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124912  Mira Mesa Rec Center  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3Juventus San D - B2009 GOLD 1 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20094
 124911  Victory Christian Academy  02:10 PM  2 A2 vs A1DV7 San Diego B2009 BCN 5 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20093
 124910  Junipero Serra HS  02:45 PM  3 A5 vs A4Matrix B09 TS Blu 5 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124913  Ocean View Hills School  08:30 AM  3 A3 vs A1Atlante Golden Eagles B2009 0 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20092
 124915  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:20 AM  3 A6 vs A5Juventus San D - B2009 GOLD 5 vs.Matrix B09 TS Blu2
 124914  Robb Field  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle 4 vs.DV7 San Diego B2009 BCN6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124917  Rohr Park  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A4Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009 5 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle2
 124918  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A5Atlante Golden Eagles B2009 5 vs.Matrix B09 TS Blu0
 124916  Victory Christian Academy  03:50 PM  2 A2 vs A6DV7 San Diego B2009 BCN 6 vs.Juventus San D - B2009 GOLD3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124920  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A6Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle 7 vs.Juventus San D - B2009 GOLD5
 124919  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A2Atlante Golden Eagles B2009 7 vs.DV7 San Diego B2009 BCN1
 124921  Junipero Serra HS  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Matrix B09 TS Blu 2 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20094

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124923  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A3Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle 1 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20095
 124924  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:20 AM  3 A6 vs A1Juventus San D - B2009 GOLD 1 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20093
 124922  Junipero Serra HS  12:55 PM  3 A5 vs A2Matrix B09 TS Blu 2 vs.DV7 San Diego B2009 BCN4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124925  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle 0 vs.Matrix B09 TS Blu2
 124926  Rohr Park  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A2Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009 3 vs.DV7 San Diego B2009 BCN1
 124927  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6Atlante Golden Eagles B2009 7 vs.Juventus San D - B2009 GOLD1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124928  Rohr Park  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A3Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009 4 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20093
 124930  Junipero Serra HS  12:05 PM  3 A5 vs A6Matrix B09 TS Blu 1 vs.Juventus San D - B2009 GOLD3
 124929  Victory Christian Academy  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4DV7 San Diego B2009 BCN 1 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle2