Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B1997 AAA
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : LIVERPOOL SC B98 - RED3313 331333 0262.6028.60 22  9  8 1
 A2 : Hotspurs USA - B98/99 White3300300 33330211.9121.00 7  29  6 0
 A6 : Xolos Academy FC - B19970 3330313 030191.9020.90 10  13  5 2
 A5 : SD Real Madrid B1997 (Banuelos)331  3303 010171.8920.78 13  14  6 3
 A1 : Atlante SD J Villanueva B 199800103 300  1080.899.78 -9  30  7 1
 A4 : Hotspurs USA - B98/99 Red 0130300 0 0070.788.56 -9  35  5 1
 A8 : Matrix B98 CPU00 0000000 0000.000.00 -34  90  3 1
 BYE            000.000.00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755641  Grossmont College  12:55 PM  1 A3 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC B98 - RED 1F vs.Matrix B98 CPU
Forfeited Game
0
 755640  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Atlante SD J Villanueva B 1998 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B98/99 White5
 755643  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  03:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6SD Real Madrid B1997 (Banuelos) 3 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B19971
 755642  Meridian ES  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs BYEHotspurs USA - B98/99 Red   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755647  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B98/99 White 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - B98/99 Red2
 755646  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Atlante SD J Villanueva B 1998 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B98 - RED2
 755645  San Ysidro HS  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs BYEXolos Academy FC - B1997   vs.BYE 
 755644  Paige Fieldhouse  04:40 PM  1 A8 vs A5Matrix B98 CPU 0 vs.SD Real Madrid B1997 (Banuelos)11

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755649  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3SD Real Madrid B1997 (Banuelos) 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B98 - RED1
 755648  Nobel Park  01:00 PM  1 BYE vs A8BYE   vs.Matrix B98 CPU 
 755651  Meridian ES  01:10 PM  1 A4 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B98/99 Red 3 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva B 19983
 755650  San Ysidro HS  04:10 PM  2 A6 vs A2Xolos Academy FC - B1997 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - B98/99 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755684  Grossmont College  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC B98 - RED 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - B98/99 White1
 755687  San Ysidro HS  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Xolos Academy FC - B1997 10 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva B 19981
 755685  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs BYESD Real Madrid B1997 (Banuelos)   vs.BYE 
 755686  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8Hotspurs USA - B98/99 Red 9 vs.Matrix B98 CPU1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755653  Nobel Park  09:00 AM  1 BYE vs A3BYE   vs.LIVERPOOL SC B98 - RED 
 755654  Paige Fieldhouse  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Matrix B98 CPU 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B98/99 White12
 755655  San Ysidro HS  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Xolos Academy FC - B1997 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - B98/99 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755656  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B98/99 White 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B98 - RED3
 755659  Cesar Chavez Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante SD J Villanueva B 1998 3 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B19971
 755657  Nobel Park  01:00 PM  1 BYE vs A5BYE   vs.SD Real Madrid B1997 (Banuelos) 
 755658  Paige Fieldhouse  02:20 PM  1 A8 vs A4Matrix B98 CPU 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B98/99 Red11

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755663  Grossmont College  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC B98 - RED 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - B98/99 Red1
 755660  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2SD Real Madrid B1997 (Banuelos) 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - B98/99 White2
 755661  Nobel Park  01:15 PM  1 BYE vs A1BYE   vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva B 1998 
 755662  Paige Fieldhouse  03:15 PM  1 A8 vs A6Matrix B98 CPU 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B19979

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755664  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Atlante SD J Villanueva B 1998 1F vs.Matrix B98 CPU
Forfeited Game
0
 755665  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B98/99 Red 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B1997 (Banuelos)7
 755667  Meridian ES  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs BYEHotspurs USA - B98/99 White   vs.BYE 
 755666  San Ysidro HS  04:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Xolos Academy FC - B1997 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B98 - RED1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755668  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B98/99 White 4 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva B 19983
 755670  Nobel Park  03:00 PM  1 BYE vs A4BYE   vs.Hotspurs USA - B98/99 Red 
 755669  Paige Fieldhouse  03:05 PM  1 A8 vs A3Matrix B98 CPU 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B98 - RED12
 755671  San Ysidro HS  04:10 PM  2 A6 vs A5Xolos Academy FC - B1997 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B1997 (Banuelos)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755673  Nobel Park  01:15 PM  1 BYE vs A6BYE   vs.Xolos Academy FC - B1997 
 755675  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B98/99 Red 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B98/99 White9
 755672  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8SD Real Madrid B1997 (Banuelos) 9 vs.Matrix B98 CPU2

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755674  Grossmont College  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC B98 - RED 5 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva B 19982

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755679  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante SD J Villanueva B 1998   vs.Hotspurs USA - B98/99 Red 
 755678  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B98/99 White 4 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B19970
 755676  Paige Fieldhouse  12:25 PM  1 A8 vs BYEMatrix B98 CPU   vs.BYE 
 755652  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1SD Real Madrid B1997 (Banuelos)   vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva B 1998 

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755677  Grossmont College  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC B98 - RED 6 vs.SD Real Madrid B1997 (Banuelos)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755680  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Atlante SD J Villanueva B 1998 0 vs.SD Real Madrid B1997 (Banuelos)0
 755681  Pending Assignment   --    --  A3 vs BYELIVERPOOL SC B98 - RED   vs.BYE 
 755683  Los Coches Creek MS  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B98/99 Red
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B19971F
 755682  Meridian ES  01:10 PM  2 A2 vs A8Hotspurs USA - B98/99 White 15 vs.Matrix B98 CPU1