Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2002 AA-C
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Rangers SC - B2002 White3303333330330302.5030.00 23  16  13 1
 A8 : Atlante SD Trinity B 20023333330333030302.5030.00 24  13  10 2
 A6 : Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red30333131333 0262.3628.36 19  10  2 0
 A1 : Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B3330310003330221.8322.00 8  21  3 2
 A3 : Cardiff Mustangs - BU02 White Nadjafi0031033100300141.1714.00 -4  38  7 0
 A2 : Barca Cantera - Blue B02 Mattia0010030333000131.0813.00 -10  24  3 0
 A4 : Chula Vista FC - B2002 Lopez00000010000 010.091.09 -32  59  6 1
 A5 : Inland Premier Vanguards B2002000000010000010.080.92 -28  51  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291926  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Chula Vista FC - B2002 Lopez 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2002 White7
 291927  Diamond Valley Sports Park  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Inland Premier Vanguards B2002 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red3
 291925  Cardiff Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - BU02 White Nadjafi 1 vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 20028
 291924  San Ysidro HS  03:50 PM  2 A1 vs A2Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B02 Mattia0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291928  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5Atlante SD Trinity B 2002 9 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards B20021
 291929  Vista Community Sports Park  10:50 AM  2 A6 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2002 White3
 291930  San Ysidro HS  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A3Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B 11 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU02 White Nadjafi0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291932  Sunbow Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Rangers SC - B2002 White 0 vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 20022
 291935  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:20 PM  2 A4 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2002 Lopez 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B12
 291934  Vista Community Sports Park  12:50 PM  2 A6 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red 6 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B02 Mattia1
 291933  Diamond Valley Sports Park  03:10 PM  2 A5 vs A3Inland Premier Vanguards B2002 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU02 White Nadjafi8

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291970  Terra Nova PK  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Chula Vista FC - B2002 Lopez 0 vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 200211
 291971  Vista High School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red 3 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B0
 291969  Diamond Valley Sports Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Inland Premier Vanguards B2002 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2002 White1
 291968  Cardiff Sports Park  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - BU02 White Nadjafi 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B02 Mattia1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291938  Vista Terrace Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Atlante SD Trinity B 2002 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B02 Mattia0
 291939  Vista Community Sports Park  10:20 AM  2 A6 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2002 Lopez1
 291937  Sunbow Park  11:10 AM  1 A7 vs A3Rangers SC - B2002 White 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU02 White Nadjafi1
 291936  Diamond Valley Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Inland Premier Vanguards B2002 3 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B5

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291940  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Barca Cantera - Blue B02 Mattia 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU02 White Nadjafi2
 291941  Sunbow Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Rangers SC - B2002 White 10 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards B20023
 291942  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Atlante SD Trinity B 2002 7 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2002 Lopez0

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291943  San Ysidro HS  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291944  Audie Murphy Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Inland Premier Vanguards B2002 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B02 Mattia3
 291946  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Atlante SD Trinity B 2002 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red2
 291945  Sunbow Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Rangers SC - B2002 White 4 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B1
 291947  Encinitas Community Park  01:10 PM  2 A3 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - BU02 White Nadjafi 6 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2002 Lopez0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291951  Monte Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Barca Cantera - Blue B02 Mattia 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2002 White3
 291948  San Ysidro HS  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B 2 vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 20023
 291950  Vista Community Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU02 White Nadjafi2
 291949  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2002 Lopez 0 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards B20020

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291953  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A3Atlante SD Trinity B 2002 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU02 White Nadjafi1
 291954  Sunbow Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Rangers SC - B2002 White 7 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2002 Lopez0
 291952  Monte Vista HS  04:20 PM  1 A2 vs A1Barca Cantera - Blue B02 Mattia 3 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B2
 291955  Vista Community Sports Park  05:10 PM  2 A6 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red 7 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards B20021

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291931  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Barca Cantera - Blue B02 Mattia 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2002 Lopez0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291957  Sunbow Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Rangers SC - B2002 White 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red2
 291958  ADA Harris ES  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - BU02 White Nadjafi 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B4
 291956  Audie Murphy Sports Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Inland Premier Vanguards B2002 0 vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 20021
 291959  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:10 PM  2 A4 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2002 Lopez 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B02 Mattia3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291962  Monte Vista HS  09:45 AM  1 A2 vs A6Barca Cantera - Blue B02 Mattia 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red2
 291960  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Atlante SD Trinity B 2002 2 vs.Rangers SC - B2002 White6
 291961  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - BU02 White Nadjafi 3 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards B20022

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291963  San Ysidro HS  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B 1F vs.Chula Vista FC - B2002 Lopez
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291964  San Ysidro HS  09:50 AM  2 A1 vs A5Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B 1 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards B20020
 291965  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  2 A3 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - BU02 White Nadjafi 3 vs.Rangers SC - B2002 White4
 291967  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2002 Lopez   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red 
 291966  Monte Vista HS  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Barca Cantera - Blue B02 Mattia 0 vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 20022