Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-C South 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : AYSO Matrix South Bay B20063033313333330312.5831.00 36  8  0 0
 A4 : Attack B06 Silver3030013303310201.6720.00 7  23  1 0
 A3 : Chula Vista FC - B2006 Furio3300110333030201.6720.00 8  14  0 0
 A6 : Hotspurs USA - B2006 Navy0303311330000171.4217.00 -8  26  0 0
 A2 : Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20060300330000300121.0012.00 -16  52  2 0
 A5 : Olympicos - Gonzalez B2006003000000001040.334.00 -27  57  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289606  Terra Nova PK  09:10 AM  1 A3 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2006 Furio 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Navy1
 289604  Horizon Church  01:00 PM  1SW A4 vs A5Attack B06 Silver 6 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20060
 289605  Tijuana River Park  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay B2006 13 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20061

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289638  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A2 vs A4Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 3 vs.Attack B06 Silver2
 289639  Otay Elementary School  12:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6Olympicos - Gonzalez B2006 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Navy2
 289637  Tijuana River Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay B2006 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Furio2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289608  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 1 vs.Attack B06 Silver4
 289607  Terra Nova PK  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2006 Furio 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B20063
 289609  Otay Elementary School  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Olympicos - Gonzalez B2006 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Navy0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289610  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2006 Navy 2 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20060
 289612  Horizon Church  12:50 PM  1SW A4 vs A1Attack B06 Silver 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B20067

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289613  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2006 Navy 2 vs.Attack B06 Silver0
 289614  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Furio1
 289615  Tijuana River Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay B2006 18 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20060

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289618  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 4 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20060
 289617  Terra Nova PK  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2006 Furio 1 vs.Attack B06 Silver1
 289616  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2006 Navy 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B20062

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289619  Otay Elementary School  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Olympicos - Gonzalez B2006 1 vs.Attack B06 Silver4
 289620  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B200612
 289621  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2006 Navy 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Furio2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289624  Los Coches Creek MS  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2006 Navy 2 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20061
 289622  Terra Nova PK  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2006 Furio 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B20062
 289623  Nativity Church  02:20 PM  1S A4 vs A2Attack B06 Silver 4 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20061

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289625  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2006 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Navy2
 289626  Terra Nova PK  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2006 Furio 5 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20060
 289627  Tijuana River Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay B2006 5 vs.Attack B06 Silver1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289628  Nativity Church  09:00 AM  1S A4 vs A6Attack B06 Silver 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Navy0
 289629  Terra Nova PK  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2006 Furio 3 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20060
 289630  Otay Elementary School  01:50 PM  2 A5 vs A1Olympicos - Gonzalez B2006 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B20068

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289611  Otay Elementary School  12:15 PM  2 A5 vs A3Olympicos - Gonzalez B2006 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Furio3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289631  Tijuana River Park  10:50 AM  1 A1 vs A6AYSO Matrix South Bay B2006 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Navy2
 289633  Otay Elementary School  12:45 PM  1 A5 vs A2Olympicos - Gonzalez B2006 2 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20064

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289632  Nativity Church  12:30 PM  1L A4 vs A3Attack B06 Silver 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Furio1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289634  Horizon Church  10:00 AM  1SW A4 vs A5Attack B06 Silver 1 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20061
 289636  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2006 Navy 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Furio1
 289635  Tijuana River Park  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay B2006 7 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20060