Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2003 AA-B North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Attack B03 Green3333333333300332.7533.00 33  11  2 0
 A12 : Tiffinys Pachuca BU140333333333130312.5831.00 28  17  7 3
 A4 : Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu3333333003330302.5030.00 20  23  4 0
 A1 : DMCV Sharks B2003 - Ortiz0000303330330181.5018.00 -7  28  2 0
 A10 : LAGSD B03 White-Sherwood0013330003130171.4217.00 8  15  6 0
 A9 : Matrix B03 SE3030003103130171.4217.00 -2  31  3 1
 A8 : San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green1303103030010151.2515.00 2  27  9 0
 A7 : San Diego SC B2003 Black1310000131010110.9211.00 -13  34  2 0
 A2 : Scripps United - B2003 White3003100011100100.8310.00 -4  23  7 1
 A6 : Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20030010030300300100.8310.00 -17  52  2 0
 A5 : San Diego SC B2003 Gold3000030310000100.8310.00 -18  39  4 0
 A11 : Ramona Soccer - B2003031000000000040.334.00 -30  58  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291455  Fallbrook HS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2003 2 vs.Matrix B03 SE5
 291459  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A11Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu 6 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20032
 291458  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2003 Black 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green1
 291460  Sage Canyon Park  12:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2003 - Ortiz 0 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White4
 291456  Canyon Crest  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A12Attack B03 Green 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU140
 291457  Mt Carmel High School  01:15 PM  1 A5 vs A10San Diego SC B2003 Gold 2 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Sherwood1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291520  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 6 vs.DMCV Sharks B2003 - Ortiz2
 291519  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu 6 vs.Matrix B03 SE2
 291515  Black Mountain Ranch  09:45 AM  2 A5 vs A8San Diego SC B2003 Gold 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green5
 291516  Cathedral Catholic HS  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10Attack B03 Green 2 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Sherwood0
 291518  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A11Scripps United - B2003 White 0 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20031
 291517  Fallbrook HS  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A7Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2003 2 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291463  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2003 - Ortiz 1 vs.Attack B03 Green3
 291461  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 4 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Gold1
 291462  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A6Ramona Soccer - B2003 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20034
 291465  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A4Scripps United - B2003 White 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu3
 291464  Connors Park  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green 1 vs.Matrix B03 SE2
 291466  Poinsettia Park  05:40 PM  1 A10 vs A7LAGSD B03 White-Sherwood 1 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291467  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2003 - Ortiz1
 291470  Connors Park  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10Matrix B03 SE 0 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Sherwood4
 291469  Ingold Sports Park  02:50 PM  3 A6 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2003 2 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White4
 291472  Black Mountain Ranch  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2003 Gold 0 vs.Attack B03 Green5
 291468  Connors Park  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A11San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green 5 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20032
 291471  Canyonside  06:30 PM  1 A7 vs A12San Diego SC B2003 Black 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU144

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291475  Connors Park  09:35 AM  1 A8 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green 2 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White2
 291473  Canyon Crest  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Attack B03 Green 9 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black1
 291478  Palomar College Minkoff Field  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A12Matrix B03 SE 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU141
 291474  Ocean Air Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2003 - Ortiz 3 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Gold1
 291477  Ingold Sports Park  01:05 PM  3 A6 vs A4Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2003 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu3
 291476  Poinsettia Park  04:00 PM  2 A10 vs A11LAGSD B03 White-Sherwood 3 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20031

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291482  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12Ramona Soccer - B2003 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU148
 291484  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2003 Black 0 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Gold2
 291480  Hollandia Park  09:35 AM  1 A8 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu3
 291483  Fallbrook HS  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2003 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2003 - Ortiz2
 291479  Connors Park  12:40 PM  1 A9 vs A3Matrix B03 SE 1 vs.Attack B03 Green6
 291481  Poinsettia Park  02:40 PM  1 A10 vs A2LAGSD B03 White-Sherwood 3 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291486  Black Mountain Ranch  08:15 AM  3 A5 vs A9San Diego SC B2003 Gold 2 vs.Matrix B03 SE5
 291490  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Ramona Soccer - B2003 1 vs.Attack B03 Green5
 291488  Luz Duran Park  10:40 AM  1 A12 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 4 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White1
 291487  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  3 lg A4 vs A10Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu 2 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Sherwood1
 291485  Mt Carmel High School  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2003 Black 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2003 - Ortiz2
 291489  Hollandia Park  05:20 PM  1 A8 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green 5 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20031

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291494  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A11San Diego SC B2003 Gold 4 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20031
 291491  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Matrix B03 SE 1 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black1
 291493  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:50 AM  2 A2 vs A3Scripps United - B2003 White 2 vs.Attack B03 Green4
 291496  Ocean Air Park  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2003 - Ortiz 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green0
 291495  Luz Duran Park  09:50 AM  1 A12 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu2
 291492  Poinsettia Park  01:10 PM  2 A10 vs A6LAGSD B03 White-Sherwood 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20032

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291502  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Attack B03 Green 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu1
 291501  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A5Scripps United - B2003 White 1 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Gold1
 291497  Luz Duran Park  01:30 PM  1 A12 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 8 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20032
 291500  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Matrix B03 SE 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2003 - Ortiz2
 291498  Poinsettia Park  02:40 PM  2 A10 vs A8LAGSD B03 White-Sherwood 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green2
 291499  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Ramona Soccer - B2003 2 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291508  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9Ramona Soccer - B2003 2 vs.Matrix B03 SE7
 291504  Ocean Air Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10DMCV Sharks B2003 - Ortiz 1 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Sherwood3
 291503  Mt Carmel High School  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B2003 Black 1 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White1
 291506  Connors Park  02:35 PM  1 A8 vs A12San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU147
 291505  Ingold Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2003 1 vs.Attack B03 Green9
 291507  Mance Buchanon Park  03:55 PM  2 A4 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu 5 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291511  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  12 A3 vs A8Attack B03 Green 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green1
 291510  Mance Buchanon Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu 6 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black0
 291512  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2003 Gold 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20035
 291513  Luz Duran Park  11:35 AM  1 A12 vs A10Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 1 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Sherwood1
 291514  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Scripps United - B2003 White 1 vs.Matrix B03 SE1
 291509  Ocean Air Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A11DMCV Sharks B2003 - Ortiz 4 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20032

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291525  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A4Ramona Soccer - B2003 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu9
 291521  Connors Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Matrix B03 SE 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20033
 291526  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A1Scripps United - B2003 White 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2003 - Ortiz1
 291523  Poinsettia Park  02:40 PM  2 A10 vs A5LAGSD B03 White-Sherwood 4 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Gold0
 291522  RSF Sports Field  03:15 PM  1 A3 vs A12Attack B03 Green 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU142
 291524  Black Mountain Ranch  03:15 PM  2 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2003 Black 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green3