Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AA-C North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A3 : Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador W-11   L-1   T-0303333333333 -033 32  10  6 0
A1 : Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda W-9   L-1   T-2333133130333 -029 27  7  7 0
A5 : Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto W-8   L-3   T-1330133333003 -025 14  16  10 0
A6 : LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley W-6   L-5   T-1033303001330 -019 3  29  1 0
A8 : PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 W-6   L-5   T-1003330100333 -019 9  28  0 0
A4 : SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly W-2   L-8   T-2130000013000 -08 -13  37  2 0
A7 : NFFC B2007 BLACK W-1   L-8   T-3100000311000 -06 -30  61  2 0
A2 : San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White W-0   L-12   T-0000000000000 -00 -42  79  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121766  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda 9 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White0
 121765  Willow Grove Elem  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly 4 vs.NFFC B2007 BLACK4
 121767  Robb Field  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto 4 vs.LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley3
 121768  Luz Duran Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B20071

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121772  Aviara Oaks MS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley 5 vs.NFFC B2007 BLACK0
 121770  Mission Bay HS  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 0 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto1
 121769  Connors Park  11:50 AM  1 A2 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly5
 121771  Hollandia Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121774  Hickman  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A8NFFC B2007 BLACK 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B200710
 121776  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador4
 121773  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley 10 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White0
 121775  Willow Grove Elem  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly 1 vs.Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121780  Hickman  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3NFFC B2007 BLACK 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador8
 121779  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly1
 121777  Mission Bay HS  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121778  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto 1 vs.Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121782  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5NFFC B2007 BLACK 0 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto7
 121783  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda 3 vs.LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley0
 121781  Connors Park  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador7
 121784  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121786  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1NFFC B2007 BLACK 0 vs.Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda5
 121788  Luz Duran Park  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador 6 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly1
 121787  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A5 vs A2Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White0
 121785  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 1 vs.LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121792  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White 1 vs.NFFC B2007 BLACK2
 121790  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B20072
 121791  Monterey Ridge ES  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly 1 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto2
 121789  Aviara Park  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador9

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121795  Poinsettia Park  08:45 AM  1 A6 vs A5LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley 2 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto4
 121796  Mission Bay HS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador9
 121794  Hollandia Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White 0 vs.Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda13
 121793  Hickman  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A4NFFC B2007 BLACK 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121799  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador 2 vs.Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda1
 121797  Maranatha  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White0
 121798  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto 6 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B20071
 121800  Hickman  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A6NFFC B2007 BLACK 1 vs.LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121804  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador 2 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto1
 121803  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda 6 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly0
 121801  Hollandia Park  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White 1 vs.LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley3
 121802  Pacific Beach MS  03:50 PM  1 A8 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 7 vs.NFFC B2007 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121808  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador 9 vs.NFFC B2007 BLACK1
 121807  Maranatha  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly 1 vs.LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley6
 121805  Connors Park  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B20075
 121806  Hollandia Park  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A5Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda 2 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121812  Maranatha  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B20075
 121809  Luz Duran Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador 10 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White1
 121811  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley 1 vs.Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda4
 121810  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto 3 vs.NFFC B2007 BLACK0