Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-B North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A3 : Matrix B08 NC Blue W-10   L-1   T-1301333333333 -031 20  19  1 0
A5 : LAGSD B08 White-Avory W-8   L-2   T-2331331333003 -026 9  23  3 0
A1 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 White Scicl W-5   L-3   T-4133003131130 -019 9  25  3 0
A4 : Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Escondido United W-4   L-4   T-4130310010133 -016 1  36  1 0
A2 : Oceanside Breakers - B08 W-4   L-5   T-3103001013330 -015 0  27  0 0
A7 : San Diego SC B2008 Bronze W-3   L-6   T-3103001310300 -012 -10  32  0 1
A6 : DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres W-3   L-9   T-0030000003003 -09 -12  33  0 0
A8 : SD Force FC Academy B2008- Chavez W-2   L-9   T-1000313000000 -07 -17  40  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122836  Orange Glen HS  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Escondido United 3 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Bronze3
 122838  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:20 AM  2 A5 vs A6LAGSD B08 White-Avory 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres1
 122839  Hollandia Park  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A8Matrix B08 NC Blue 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- Chavez1
 122837  Encinitas Community Park  05:50 PM  1 A1 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 White Scicluna 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B081

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122842  Encinitas Community Park  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 White Scicluna 3 vs.Matrix B08 NC Blue1
 122843  Torrey Hills Park  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres 4 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Bronze0
 122840  SoCal Sports Complex  12:30 PM  4A A2 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B08 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Escondido United2
 122841  Design 39 Campus  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2008- Chavez 1 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Avory2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122845  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:30 AM  7 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2008 Bronze 7 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- Chavez1
 122846  Orange Glen HS  09:45 AM  2 A4 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Escondido United 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 White Scicluna7
 122844  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B083
 122847  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3LAGSD B08 White-Avory 4 vs.Matrix B08 NC Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122849  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:45 AM  2 A5 vs A1LAGSD B08 White-Avory 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 White Scicluna1
 122851  4S Ranch Sports Park  10:30 AM  7 A7 vs A3San Diego SC B2008 Bronze 0 vs.Matrix B08 NC Blue6
 122848  Design 39 Campus  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2008- Chavez 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B083
 122850  Torrey Hills Park  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres 5 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Escondido United6

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122870  Hollandia Park  03:45 PM  1 A3 vs A1Matrix B08 NC Blue 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 White Scicluna1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122853  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:30 AM  7 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2008 Bronze 0 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Avory2
 122852  SoCal Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4A A2 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B08 1 vs.Matrix B08 NC Blue3
 122854  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 White Scicluna 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres1
 122855  Design 39 Campus  02:40 PM  2 A8 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2008- Chavez 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Escondido United2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122857  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  7 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2008 Bronze 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 White Scicluna3
 122858  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A2LAGSD B08 White-Avory 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B081
 122856  Design 39 Campus  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2008- Chavez 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres1
 122859  Hollandia Park  03:40 PM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix B08 NC Blue 3 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Escondido United2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122862  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Escondido United 3 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Avory4
 122860  Torrey Hills Park  10:55 AM  2 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres 1 vs.Matrix B08 NC Blue2
 122863  SoCal Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4A A2 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B08 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Bronze2
 122861  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 White Scicluna 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- Chavez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122864  4S Ranch Sports Park  10:30 AM  7 A7 vs A4San Diego SC B2008 Bronze 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Escondido United1
 122866  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres 1 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Avory2
 122867  Willow Grove Elem  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2008- Chavez 0 vs.Matrix B08 NC Blue3
 122865  SoCal Sports Complex  12:30 PM  4A A2 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B08 5 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 White Scicluna5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122869  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:40 AM  3 A5 vs A8LAGSD B08 White-Avory 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- Chavez2
 122871  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:20 AM  7 A7 vs A6San Diego SC B2008 Bronze 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres5
 122868  Orange Glen HS  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Escondido United 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B084

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122873  Willow Grove Elem  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2008- Chavez 1 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Bronze2
 122874  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 White Scicluna 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Escondido United1
 122872  Mance Buchanon Park  12:20 PM  4 A2 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B08 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres0
 122875  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:20 PM  1 A3 vs A5Matrix B08 NC Blue 4 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Avory3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122877  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 White Scicluna 4 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Avory2
 122878  Orange Glen HS  10:35 AM  2 A4 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Escondido United 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres1
 122879  Hollandia Park  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A7Matrix B08 NC Blue 3 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Bronze0
 122876  Mance Buchanon Park  12:30 PM  4 A2 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - B08 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- Chavez2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122880  Hollandia Park  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A2Matrix B08 NC Blue 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B083
 122881  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  2 A5 vs A7LAGSD B08 White-Avory 3 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Bronze1
 122883  Orange Glen HS  11:45 AM  2 A4 vs A8Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Escondido United 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- Chavez4
 122882  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 White Scicluna0