Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-C North 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Hurricanes B063333333333330363.0036.00 42  7  1 0
 A1 : Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier II- Gilson0333133303030252.0825.00 16  14  2 0
 A4 : Inland Premier Flash FC B063000013303330191.5819.00 -1  30  1 0
 A8 : DMCV Sharks B2006 - Favor0330013033000161.3316.00 3  29  1 0
 A6 : San Diego SC B2006 Black3300300033000151.2515.00 0  28  0 0
 A7 : San Marcos United - B20060033330000300151.2515.00 -8  38  0 0
 A3 : LAGSD B06 White-Hunt3003000300330151.2515.00 -14  45  1 0
 A5 : Matrix B06 SE Wht000010000000010.080.92 -38  78  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289534  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:30 AM  2 A3 vs A8LAGSD B06 White-Hunt 1F vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Favor
Forfeited Game
0
 289535  Winchester PK  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Inland Premier Flash FC B06 5 vs.San Marcos United - B20060
 289536  Hollandia Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix B06 SE Wht 0 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Black8
 289533  Maranatha  05:40 PM  2 A1 vs A2Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier II- Gilson 0 vs.Hurricanes B061

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289540  Valley Center Primary  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Hurricanes B06 7 vs.Inland Premier Flash FC B060
 289539  Maranatha  08:10 AM  2 A1 vs A3Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier II- Gilson 4 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Hunt1
 289537  Torrey Hills Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2006 - Favor 9 vs.Matrix B06 SE Wht0
 289538  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2006 Black 5 vs.San Marcos United - B20061

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289578  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Matrix B06 SE Wht 1 vs.San Marcos United - B20067
 289577  Pine Avenue Park  09:50 AM  4 A3 vs A2LAGSD B06 White-Hunt 0 vs.Hurricanes B069
 289580  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B2006 Black 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier II- Gilson2
 289579  Winchester PK  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A8Inland Premier Flash FC B06 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Favor3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289543  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2006 Black 0 vs.Hurricanes B065
 289542  Hollandia Park  01:20 PM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix B06 SE Wht 3 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Hunt5
 289544  Winchester PK  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Inland Premier Flash FC B06 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier II- Gilson3
 289541  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  06:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8San Marcos United - B2006 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Favor2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289546  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3San Marcos United - B2006 4 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Hunt0
 289547  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2006 - Favor 1 vs.Hurricanes B064
 289548  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2006 Black 2 vs.Inland Premier Flash FC B061
 289545  Hollandia Park  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A1Matrix B06 SE Wht 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier II- Gilson2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289549  Valley Center Primary  09:25 AM  1 A2 vs A3Hurricanes B06 13 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Hunt2
 289552  Maranatha  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A6Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier II- Gilson 2 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Black0
 289551  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2006 - Favor 2 vs.Inland Premier Flash FC B062
 289550  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5San Marcos United - B2006 5 vs.Matrix B06 SE Wht2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289554  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Marcos United - B2006 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier II- Gilson3
 289553  Valley Center Primary  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A5Hurricanes B06 12 vs.Matrix B06 SE Wht0
 289556  StageCoach Community Park  11:40 AM  3 A3 vs A4LAGSD B06 White-Hunt 0 vs.Inland Premier Flash FC B061
 289555  Torrey Hills Park  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2006 - Favor 3 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289559  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:30 AM  3 A3 vs A6LAGSD B06 White-Hunt 3 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Black2
 289560  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2San Marcos United - B2006 1 vs.Hurricanes B068
 289557  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:20 PM  4 A1 vs A8Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier II- Gilson 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Favor3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289563  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:50 AM  1 A7 vs A4San Marcos United - B2006 3 vs.Inland Premier Flash FC B065
 289562  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2006 - Favor 6 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Hunt1
 289561  Valley Center Primary  12:15 PM  1 A2 vs A1Hurricanes B06 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier II- Gilson1
 289564  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5San Diego SC B2006 Black 8 vs.Matrix B06 SE Wht0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289566  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2006 Black 4 vs.San Marcos United - B20061
 289565  Hollandia Park  02:20 PM  1 A5 vs A8Matrix B06 SE Wht 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Favor10
 289567  StageCoach Community Park  03:40 PM  3 A3 vs A1LAGSD B06 White-Hunt 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier II- Gilson3
 289568  Winchester PK  04:40 PM  1 A4 vs A2Inland Premier Flash FC B06 1 vs.Hurricanes B069

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289558  Winchester PK  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Inland Premier Flash FC B06 1F vs.Matrix B06 SE Wht
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289570  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix B06 SE Wht 0 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Hunt7
 289569  Torrey Hills Park  08:15 AM  1 A8 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2006 - Favor 2 vs.San Marcos United - B20063
 289571  Valley Center Primary  12:15 PM  1 A2 vs A6Hurricanes B06 8 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Black0
 289572  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:40 PM  6 A1 vs A4Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier II- Gilson 1 vs.Inland Premier Flash FC B062

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289575  Valley Center Primary  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Hurricanes B06 6 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Favor1
 289574  StageCoach Community Park  02:20 PM  3 A3 vs A7LAGSD B06 White-Hunt 1 vs.San Marcos United - B20060
 289576  Winchester PK  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A6Inland Premier Flash FC B06 2 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Black0
 289573  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:30 PM  6 A1 vs A5Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier II- Gilson 4 vs.Matrix B06 SE Wht0