Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2003 AA-B South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Atlante SD E Romo B 20033133333333330342.8334.00 41  5  6 0
 A10 : Aztecs FC (Campos) B033133313333330322.6732.00 31  12  1 0
 A4 : Rangers SC - B2003 White3033330333030272.2527.00 24  10  11 0
 A6 : Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) B033330033033330272.2527.00 22  15  7 0
 A2 : NFFC B2003 BLACK3301313330300231.9223.00 11  16  1 0
 A11 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2003 Diaz0031033303100171.4217.00 3  27  2 0
 A1 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003- Chavez0300300330130161.3316.00 2  25  2 1
 A8 : SD Real Madrid B2003 (Hernandez)0303000033000121.0012.00 -10  48  4 2
 A5 : FC Chula Vista Matrix B-2003033000300000090.759.00 -24  67  3 0
 A12 : Xolos Academy FC (Market) - B20033003 000000 060.607.20 -23  43  4 0
 A3 : Yalla Soccer Club - B200300003000000 030.273.27 -36  96  4 1
 A9 : OVC - B2003 (Langworthy)0000 0000000000.000.00 -41  132  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291756  Wells Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A12Yalla Soccer Club - B2003 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC (Market) - B20039
 291755  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A9Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) B03 11 vs.OVC - B2003 (Langworthy)0
 291759  Sunbow Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11Rangers SC - B2003 White 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2003 Diaz0
 291757  Chula Vista HS  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A10FC Chula Vista Matrix B-2003 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Campos) B032
 291758  Vista Terrace Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Atlante SD E Romo B 2003 9 vs.SD Real Madrid B2003 (Hernandez)0
 291760  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003- Chavez 2 vs.NFFC B2003 BLACK5

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291761  San Ysidro HS  10:00 AM  2 A12 vs A5Xolos Academy FC (Market) - B2003 2 vs.FC Chula Vista Matrix B-20033
 291763  Olympic Training Center  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003- Chavez 10 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B20030
 291764  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A9SD Real Madrid B2003 (Hernandez) 10 vs.OVC - B2003 (Langworthy)3
 291766  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  4 A10 vs A7Aztecs FC (Campos) B03 2 vs.Atlante SD E Romo B 20032
 291762  Allen Field  12:15 PM  1 A11 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B2003 Diaz 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) B033
 291765  Hickman  12:50 PM  4 A2 vs A4NFFC B2003 BLACK 2 vs.Rangers SC - B2003 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291767  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Rangers SC - B2003 White 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003- Chavez1
 291770  Meridian ES  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10OVC - B2003 (Langworthy) 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Campos) B0319
 291769  Montgomery Waller Park  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A2Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) B03 2 vs.NFFC B2003 BLACK0
 291772  Chula Vista HS  11:30 AM  4 A5 vs A3FC Chula Vista Matrix B-2003 4 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B20032
 291768  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A11SD Real Madrid B2003 (Hernandez) 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2003 Diaz5
 291771  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A12Atlante SD E Romo B 2003 8 vs.Xolos Academy FC (Market) - B20030

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291817  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) B03 0 vs.Atlante SD E Romo B 20032
 291816  Wells Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Yalla Soccer Club - B2003 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Campos) B0315
 291819  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9Rangers SC - B2003 White 14 vs.OVC - B2003 (Langworthy)0
 291820  San Ysidro HS  11:00 AM  2 A12 vs A1Xolos Academy FC (Market) - B2003 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003- Chavez1
 291815  Chula Vista HS  12:00 PM  4 A5 vs A8FC Chula Vista Matrix B-2003 0 vs.SD Real Madrid B2003 (Hernandez)5
 291818  Hickman  03:10 PM  3 A2 vs A11NFFC B2003 BLACK 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2003 Diaz2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291774  Olympic Training Center  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003- Chavez 4 vs.FC Chula Vista Matrix B-20030
 291775  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2SD Real Madrid B2003 (Hernandez)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.NFFC B2003 BLACK1F
 291776  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  4 A10 vs A11Aztecs FC (Campos) B03 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2003 Diaz0
 291777  Montgomery Waller Park  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) B03 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2003 White3
 291778  Grossmont HS  03:40 PM  1 A9 vs A12OVC - B2003 (Langworthy)   vs.Xolos Academy FC (Market) - B2003 

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291783  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  4 A6 vs A1Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) B03 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003- Chavez1
 291782  Allen Field  10:45 AM  1 A11 vs A12La Jolla IMPACT - B2003 Diaz 4 vs.Xolos Academy FC (Market) - B20030
 291781  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  4 A10 vs A2Aztecs FC (Campos) B03 4 vs.NFFC B2003 BLACK4
 291779  Grossmont HS  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3OVC - B2003 (Langworthy) 1 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B20032
 291784  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Atlante SD E Romo B 2003 14 vs.FC Chula Vista Matrix B-20031
 291780  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4SD Real Madrid B2003 (Hernandez) 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2003 White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291788  San Ysidro HS  08:00 AM  2 A12 vs A2Xolos Academy FC (Market) - B2003 0 vs.NFFC B2003 BLACK3
 291789  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A6SD Real Madrid B2003 (Hernandez) 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) B034
 291785  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Atlante SD E Romo B 2003 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003- Chavez1
 291786  Chula Vista HS  11:25 AM  4 A5 vs A9FC Chula Vista Matrix B-2003 7 vs.OVC - B2003 (Langworthy)1
 291787  Sunbow Park  02:20 PM  1 A4 vs A10Rangers SC - B2003 White 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Campos) B032
 291790  Allen Field  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B2003 Diaz 7 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B20030

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291794  Chula Vista HS  08:00 AM  4 A5 vs A11FC Chula Vista Matrix B-2003 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2003 Diaz7
 291792  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  4 A10 vs A6Aztecs FC (Campos) B03 5 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) B030
 291791  Meridian ES  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7OVC - B2003 (Langworthy) 0 vs.Atlante SD E Romo B 200320
 291795  San Ysidro HS  12:50 PM  2 A12 vs A4Xolos Academy FC (Market) - B2003 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2003 White8
 291796  Olympic Training Center  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003- Chavez 5 vs.SD Real Madrid B2003 (Hernandez)3
 291793  Hickman  01:30 PM  5 A2 vs A3NFFC B2003 BLACK 19 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B20030

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291802  Wells Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Yalla Soccer Club - B2003 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2003 White10
 291797  San Ysidro HS  12:00 PM  2 A12 vs A6Xolos Academy FC (Market) - B2003 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) B035
 291799  Allen Field  12:15 PM  3 A11 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2003 Diaz 0 vs.Atlante SD E Romo B 20034
 291800  Grossmont HS  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1OVC - B2003 (Langworthy) 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003- Chavez12
 291801  Hickman  02:20 PM  4 A2 vs A5NFFC B2003 BLACK 2 vs.FC Chula Vista Matrix B-20030

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291808  Allen Field  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - B2003 Diaz 11 vs.OVC - B2003 (Langworthy)1
 291803  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Atlante SD E Romo B 2003 4 vs.NFFC B2003 BLACK0
 291807  Sunbow Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Rangers SC - B2003 White 12 vs.FC Chula Vista Matrix B-20030
 291805  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) B03 8 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B20031
 291806  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A12SD Real Madrid B2003 (Hernandez) 4 vs.Xolos Academy FC (Market) - B20030
 291804  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003- Chavez 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Campos) B032

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291812  Chula Vista HS  08:00 AM  4 A5 vs A6FC Chula Vista Matrix B-2003 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) B036
 291811  Wells Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Yalla Soccer Club - B2003 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B2003 (Hernandez)5
 291814  Hickman  09:40 AM  4 A2 vs A9NFFC B2003 BLACK 11 vs.OVC - B2003 (Langworthy)0
 291810  Winding Walk Park  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A7Rangers SC - B2003 White 1 vs.Atlante SD E Romo B 20034
 291809  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:40 PM  1 A1 vs A11AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003- Chavez 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2003 Diaz2

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291773  Wells Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Yalla Soccer Club - B2003 0 vs.Atlante SD E Romo B 20038
 291813  San Ysidro HS  12:50 PM  1 A12 vs A10Xolos Academy FC (Market) - B2003 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Campos) B036

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291824  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Atlante SD E Romo B 2003 11 vs.SD Real Madrid B2003 (Hernandez)0
 291823  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5Aztecs FC (Campos) B03 10 vs.FC Chula Vista Matrix B-20031
 291822  Wells Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A12Yalla Soccer Club - B2003   vs.Xolos Academy FC (Market) - B2003 
 291825  Allen Field  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2003 Diaz 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2003 White1
 291821  Grossmont HS  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A6OVC - B2003 (Langworthy) 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) B0315
 291826  Hickman  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1NFFC B2003 BLACK 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003- Chavez1

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291798  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Aztecs FC (Campos) B03 4 vs.SD Real Madrid B2003 (Hernandez)1