Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2009 Flight 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A2 : DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade W-6   L-1   T-30313313133 -021 14  15  2 0
A6 : San Diego SC B2009 Navy W-6   L-2   T-23013133033 -020 12  12  2 0
A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 W-4   L-4   T-20131000333 -014 2  18  5 0
A3 : Albion SC B09 Academy W-4   L-3   T-23130313000 -014 3  26  1 0
A7 : Imperial Valley United FC B2009 W-3   L-4   T-20301130003 -011 -6  27  1 0
A4 : NFFC B2009 RED W-2   L-6   T-23000030110 -08 -15  39  2 0
A1 : Atlante SD E Moreno B2009 W-2   L-7   T-13030001000 -07 -10  30  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128731  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 1 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Navy2
 128732  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2Atlante SD E Moreno B2009 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade2
 128733  UC Gardens  01:20 PM  1 A4 vs A7NFFC B2009 RED 3 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20091

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128735  Rolling Hills Pk  09:45 AM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2009 Navy 3 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy4
 128736  Torrey Hills Park  10:10 AM  1 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade 5 vs.NFFC B2009 RED0
 128734  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  3 A1 vs A7Atlante SD E Moreno B2009 3 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20094

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128739  Ocean View Hills School  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4Atlante SD E Moreno B2009 3 vs.NFFC B2009 RED2
 128737  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2009 Navy 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade0
 128738  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 1 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128741  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5Atlante SD E Moreno B2009 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 14
 128742  UC Gardens  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6NFFC B2009 RED 1 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Navy3
 128740  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A7Albion SC B09 Academy 5 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20091

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128743  Torrey Hills Park  11:40 AM  2 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade 3 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy1
 128745  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A5 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 2 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20092

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128747  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade3
 128748  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A4Albion SC B09 Academy 8 vs.NFFC B2009 RED5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128751  UC Gardens  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5NFFC B2009 RED 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 12
 128750  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A6Albion SC B09 Academy 2 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Navy2
 128749  Torrey Hills Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade 2 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20092

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128753  Torrey Hills Park  01:20 PM  2 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade 4 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno B20093
 128752  Rolling Hills Pk  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5San Diego SC B2009 Navy 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 10
 128754  UC Gardens  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Imperial Valley United FC B2009 8 vs.NFFC B2009 RED4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128765  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A7 vs A5Imperial Valley United FC B2009 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 12

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128757  UC Gardens  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A2NFFC B2009 RED 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade2
 128756  Rolling Hills Pk  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Imperial Valley United FC B2009 0 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Navy5
 128755  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3Atlante SD E Moreno B2009 2 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128760  UC Gardens  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1NFFC B2009 RED 1 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno B20091
 128758  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade 3 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Navy1
 128759  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A5Albion SC B09 Academy 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 13

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128763  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2009 Navy 6 vs.NFFC B2009 RED0
 128762  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 5 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno B20091

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128744  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B2009 Navy 3 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno B20091
 128761  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Imperial Valley United FC B2009 0 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy0
 128764  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A2Albion SC B09 Academy 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade6

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128746  Chollas Elementary School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Imperial Valley United FC B2009 2 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno B20091