Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AA-A North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : FC Heat B2004 BLACK3333333333330363.0036.00 30  8  3 0
 A4 : San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy3333003330030242.0024.00 16  7  3 0
 A3 : San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White0303330130300191.5819.00 3  20  8 0
 A2 : DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade3000030003330151.2515.00 -9  24  5 0
 A1 : Ramona Soccer - B20040030103103000110.9211.00 -12  25  0 0
 A5 : LAGSD B04 White-Aldecoa000010000000010.080.92 -28  42  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290758  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy 1 vs.LAGSD B04 White-Aldecoa0
 290759  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Ramona Soccer - B2004 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade2
 290760  Frances Ryan Park  05:00 PM  4 A6 vs A3FC Heat B2004 BLACK 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290762  Sage Canyon Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy2
 290763  Poinsettia Park  02:40 PM  2 A5 vs A6LAGSD B04 White-Aldecoa 0 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLACK6
 290761  Walnut Grove  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White 5 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20041

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290792  Sage Canyon Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy5
 290793  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A6LAGSD B04 White-Aldecoa 0 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLACK6
 290791  Ramona Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Ramona Soccer - B2004 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290766  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy 4 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20040
 290764  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A2FC Heat B2004 BLACK 6 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade0
 290765  Poinsettia Park  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3LAGSD B04 White-Aldecoa 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White7

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290769  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Ramona Soccer - B2004 1 vs.LAGSD B04 White-Aldecoa1
 290768  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White1
 290767  Frances Ryan Park  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A4FC Heat B2004 BLACK 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290771  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy1
 290770  Frances Ryan Park  01:40 PM  4 A6 vs A1FC Heat B2004 BLACK 3 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20041
 290772  Ocean Air Park  04:10 PM  1 A2 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade 1 vs.LAGSD B04 White-Aldecoa0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290774  Sage Canyon Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade 1 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20042
 290773  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A4LAGSD B04 White-Aldecoa 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy3
 290775  Frances Ryan Park  04:40 PM  1 A6 vs A3FC Heat B2004 BLACK 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290776  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White 2 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20042
 290777  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade0
 290778  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A5FC Heat B2004 BLACK 3 vs.LAGSD B04 White-Aldecoa2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290780  Hollandia Park  10:35 AM  1 A3 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White 3 vs.LAGSD B04 White-Aldecoa1
 290779  Ocean Air Park  01:10 PM  1 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLACK2
 290781  Ramona Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Ramona Soccer - B2004 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290782  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLACK2
 290784  Poinsettia Park  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1LAGSD B04 White-Aldecoa 1 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20044
 290783  Walnut Grove  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290787  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A2LAGSD B04 White-Aldecoa 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade3
 290786  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White1
 290785  Ramona Community Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Ramona Soccer - B2004 0 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLACK4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290788  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy 4 vs.LAGSD B04 White-Aldecoa0
 290790  Walnut Grove  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White 2 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLACK3
 290789  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Ramona Soccer - B2004 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade1