Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 Red
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : SD Real Madrid B2008 (Vidrio)3333331331330322.6732.00 34  15  0 0
 A3 : Scripps United - B20083331331313130282.3328.00 27  14  0 0
 A10 : Nado - B2008W0333303133130262.1726.00 22  28  0 0
 A9 : DMCV Sharks B2008 - Crawford3333003331000221.8322.00 17  31  0 0
 A4 : San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20080303330033300211.7521.00 13  34  1 0
 A6 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Fenlason3000033111130161.3316.00 -4  38  0 0
 A8 : Attack B08 Green300000003003090.759.00 -18  52  0 0
 A7 : Chula Vista FC - B2008 Garcia003003100010080.678.00 -27  76  0 0
 A5 : Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite II- D. Currie000130030010080.678.00 -24  41  3 0
 A1 : SD United B/2008 Black000000100000010.080.92 -40  67  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315653  Mesa Verde MS  10:51 AM  2 A4 vs A9San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2008 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Crawford5
 315654  Jerabek Park  11:20 AM  3 A3 vs A10Scripps United - B2008 6 vs.Nado - B2008W4
 315657  Meadowbrook MS  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Fenlason 5 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2008 Garcia4
 315656  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:45 AM  3 A1 vs A2SD United B/2008 Black 0 vs.SD Real Madrid B2008 (Vidrio)10
 315655  Willow Grove Elem  12:10 PM  1 A5 vs A8Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite II- D. Currie 1 vs.Attack B08 Green4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315712  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4SD United B/2008 Black 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B200810
 315711  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2008 - Crawford 4 vs.Attack B08 Green1
 315710  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  4 A10 vs A7Nado - B2008W 8 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2008 Garcia2
 315709  Stonebridge Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Scripps United - B2008 4 vs.Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite II- D. Currie0
 315708  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  11:40 AM  2 A2 vs A6SD Real Madrid B2008 (Vidrio) 7 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Fenlason1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315660  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3SD United B/2008 Black 0 vs.Scripps United - B20086
 315662  Coronado Cays  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A5Nado - B2008W 6 vs.Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite II- D. Currie0
 315659  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  02:10 PM  2 A2 vs A4SD Real Madrid B2008 (Vidrio) 5 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20083
 315658  Terra Nova PK  02:20 PM  2 A7 vs A8Chula Vista FC - B2008 Garcia 4 vs.Attack B08 Green3
 315661  Sage Canyon Park  03:30 PM  2 A9 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2008 - Crawford 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Fenlason1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315667  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2008 6 vs.SD United B/2008 Black2
 315666  Horizon Church  10:15 AM  1SE A8 vs A9Attack B08 Green 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Crawford5
 315665  Terra Nova PK  11:35 AM  2 A7 vs A10Chula Vista FC - B2008 Garcia 2 vs.Nado - B2008W8
 315663  Meadowbrook MS  11:40 AM  2 A6 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Fenlason 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B2008 (Vidrio)5
 315664  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite II- D. Currie 1 vs.Scripps United - B20081

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315672  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A10DMCV Sharks B2008 - Crawford 1 vs.Nado - B2008W3
 315670  Meadowbrook MS  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Fenlason 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20083
 315668  Horizon Church  01:30 PM  1SE A8 vs A2Attack B08 Green 0 vs.SD Real Madrid B2008 (Vidrio)12
 315671  Jerabek Park  03:10 PM  3 A3 vs A7Scripps United - B2008 7 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2008 Garcia1
 315669  4S Ranch Sports Park  04:40 PM  4 A5 vs A1Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite II- D. Currie 4 vs.SD United B/2008 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315677  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2008 - Crawford 2 vs.Scripps United - B20084
 315675  Horizon Church  10:15 AM  1SE A8 vs A4Attack B08 Green 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20087
 315673  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A6SD United B/2008 Black 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Fenlason4
 315674  Terra Nova PK  12:40 PM  2 A7 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2008 Garcia 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite II- D. Currie1
 315676  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  4 A10 vs A2Nado - B2008W 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B2008 (Vidrio)6

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315682  Horizon Church  10:15 AM  1SE A8 vs A6Attack B08 Green 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Fenlason2
 315678  Hardy Elementary  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A3SD Real Madrid B2008 (Vidrio) 1 vs.Scripps United - B20081
 315679  Terra Nova PK  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2008 Garcia 4 vs.SD United B/2008 Black4
 315681  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A9Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite II- D. Currie 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Crawford5
 315680  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  4 A10 vs A4Nado - B2008W 6 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20084

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315700  Nativity Church  03:15 PM  1S A8 vs A5Attack B08 Green 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite II- D. Currie2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315684  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A9 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2008 - Crawford 11 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2008 Garcia2
 315687  Hardy Elementary  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A5SD Real Madrid B2008 (Vidrio) 7 vs.Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite II- D. Currie0
 315683  Meadowbrook MS  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A10Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Fenlason 4 vs.Nado - B2008W4
 315686  Jerabek Park  11:20 AM  3 A3 vs A4Scripps United - B2008 5 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20082

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315685  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  3 A1 vs A8SD United B/2008 Black 1 vs.Attack B08 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315692  Meadowbrook MS  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Fenlason 2 vs.Scripps United - B20082
 315691  Mesa Verde MS  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A5San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2008 4 vs.Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite II- D. Currie0
 315688  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2008 - Crawford 4 vs.SD United B/2008 Black0
 315690  Coronado Cays  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A8Nado - B2008W 7 vs.Attack B08 Green2
 315689  Terra Nova PK  01:50 PM  2 A7 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2008 Garcia 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2008 (Vidrio)11

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315693  Jerabek Park  08:30 AM  3 A3 vs A8Scripps United - B2008 4 vs.Attack B08 Green0
 315697  Hardy Elementary  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A9SD Real Madrid B2008 (Vidrio) 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Crawford3
 315694  Mesa Verde MS  11:50 AM  2 A4 vs A7San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2008 8 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2008 Garcia1
 315695  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:40 PM  3 A1 vs A10SD United B/2008 Black 0 vs.Nado - B2008W5
 315696  4S Ranch Sports Park  04:50 PM  4 A5 vs A6Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite II- D. Currie 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Fenlason1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315698  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2008 6 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Crawford4
 315701  Hardy Elementary  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A1SD Real Madrid B2008 (Vidrio) 5 vs.SD United B/2008 Black0
 315699  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  4 A10 vs A3Nado - B2008W 1 vs.Scripps United - B20081
 315702  Terra Nova PK  01:40 PM  2 A7 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2008 Garcia 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Fenlason3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315706  Meadowbrook MS  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A9Poway Vaqueros Academy - B08 Fenlason 6 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Crawford5
 315707  4S Ranch Sports Park  10:20 AM  4 A5 vs A10Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite II- D. Currie 0 vs.Nado - B2008W5
 315704  Mesa Verde MS  12:20 PM  2 A4 vs A2San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2008 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B2008 (Vidrio)3
 315703  Horizon Church  12:50 PM  1SE A8 vs A7Attack B08 Green 7 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2008 Garcia3
 315705  Jerabek Park  02:25 PM  3 A3 vs A1Scripps United - B2008 7 vs.SD United B/2008 Black0