Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-C South 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Atlante SD A Herrera B 20063330033333330302.5030.00 31  11  0 0
 A3 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe1303333330330282.3328.00 28  19  0 0
 A4 : Chula Vista FC - B2006 Benitez0133330133030231.9223.00 9  18  1 0
 A8 : Olympicos - Baltazar B20061101303003330181.5018.00 7  30  0 0
 A7 : Nado - B2006G3331030 03000161.4517.45 0  27  3 0
 A5 : CSC B-2006 White3030303100000131.0813.00 -15  43  0 0
 A6 : LIVERPOOL SC B06 - PREMIER000300003030090.759.00 -28  62  0 0
 A2 : Atlante SD Trinity B 20060000000 0000000.000.00 -32  103  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289676  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Chula Vista FC - B2006 Benitez 0 vs.Nado - B2006G1
 289674  Cesar Chavez Park  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2Atlante SD A Herrera B 2006 12 vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 20060
 289675  Bonita Vista MS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe 3 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar B20063
 289677  Lewis MS  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6CSC B-2006 White 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B06 - PREMIER0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289720  Terra Nova PK  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Chula Vista FC - B2006 Benitez 2 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar B20062
 289721  Rios Canyon ES  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC B06 - PREMIER 1 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B 20068
 289718  Bonita Vista MS  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe 15 vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 20060
 289719  Lewis MS  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7CSC B-2006 White 1 vs.Nado - B2006G5

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289678  Otay Elementary School  11:10 AM  1 A8 vs A5Olympicos - Baltazar B2006 4 vs.CSC B-2006 White6
 289681  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  5 A2 vs A4Atlante SD Trinity B 2006 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Benitez13
 289679  Rios Canyon ES  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC B06 - PREMIER 0 vs.Nado - B2006G6

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289680  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A3Atlante SD A Herrera B 2006 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289685  Terra Nova PK  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2006 Benitez 1 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B 20060
 289682  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  3 A7 vs A8Nado - B2006G 2 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar B20062
 289683  Lewis MS  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3CSC B-2006 White 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe8
 289684  Rios Canyon ES  04:45 PM  1 A6 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC B06 - PREMIER 10 vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 20061

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289688  Otay Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Olympicos - Baltazar B2006 13 vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 20060
 289687  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  3 A7 vs A3Nado - B2006G 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe3
 289686  Lewis MS  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A1CSC B-2006 White 2 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B 20061
 289689  Rios Canyon ES  03:15 PM  1 A6 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC B06 - PREMIER 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Benitez7

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289691  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5Nado - B2006G 1 vs.CSC B-2006 White0
 289692  Otay Elementary School  11:15 AM  1 A8 vs A4Olympicos - Baltazar B2006 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Benitez3
 289690  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  5 A2 vs A3Atlante SD Trinity B 2006 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe15
 289693  Cesar Chavez Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante SD A Herrera B 2006 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B06 - PREMIER0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289694  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A2CSC B-2006 White 1F vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 2006
Forfeited Game
0
 289696  Otay Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Olympicos - Baltazar B2006 11 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B06 - PREMIER1
 289697  Bonita Vista MS  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Benitez1
 289695  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1Nado - B2006G 2 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B 20064

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289703  Otay Elementary School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Olympicos - Baltazar B2006 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe7

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289699  Terra Nova PK  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2006 Benitez 3 vs.CSC B-2006 White3
 289701  Chollas Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Atlante SD Trinity B 2006   vs.Nado - B2006G 
 289698  Chollas Elementary School  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Atlante SD A Herrera B 2006 2 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar B20060

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289700  Rios Canyon ES  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC B06 - PREMIER 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe6

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289704  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A4Nado - B2006G 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Benitez1
 289702  Chollas Elementary School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Atlante SD Trinity B 2006 0 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B 200621
 289705  Rios Canyon ES  04:15 PM  1 A6 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC B06 - PREMIER 1 vs.CSC B-2006 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289706  Lewis MS  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A8CSC B-2006 White 1 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar B20064
 289709  Terra Nova PK  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2006 Benitez 1F vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 2006
Forfeited Game
0
 289707  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A6Nado - B2006G 6 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B06 - PREMIER0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289708  Bonita Vista MS  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe 3 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B 20067

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289711  Bonita Vista MS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe 6 vs.CSC B-2006 White0
 289710  Otay Elementary School  11:15 AM  1 A8 vs A7Olympicos - Baltazar B2006 9 vs.Nado - B2006G3
 289713  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Atlante SD A Herrera B 2006 5 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Benitez0
 289712  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A6Atlante SD Trinity B 2006
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B06 - PREMIER1F

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289716  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Atlante SD Trinity B 2006
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar B20061F

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289717  Terra Nova PK  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2006 Benitez 10 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B06 - PREMIER2
 289715  Bonita Vista MS  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe 7 vs.Nado - B2006G0
 289714  Cesar Chavez Park  01:45 PM  2 A1 vs A5Atlante SD A Herrera B 2006 10 vs.CSC B-2006 White1