Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2004 Flight 2 Blue
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A2 : Hotspurs USA - B2004 W-9   L-0   T-13331333333 -028 22  2  10 0
A7 : DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic W-6   L-4   T-00330303303 -216 7  12  8 4
A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier W-4   L-3   T-30131133300 -015 3  9  6 0
A5 : Scripps United - B2004 W-4   L-3   T-31110330033 -015 0  14  3 0
A6 : FC Heat B2004 GREEN W-4   L-4   T-21301003033 -014 -4  15  6 0
A1 : CSC B2004 Academy W-1   L-7   T-20110000300 -05 -8  17  10 0
A4 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian W-0   L-7   T-30111000000 -03 -20  30  13 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127851  Sycamore Canyon Park  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Scripps United - B2004 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN1
 127852  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A2CSC B2004 Academy 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20041

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127856  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2004 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian0
 127855  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3FC Heat B2004 GREEN 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127857  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A2FC Heat B2004 GREEN 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20044
 127859  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4CSC B2004 Academy 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian2
 127858  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Scripps United - B2004 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127861  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5CSC B2004 Academy 1 vs.Scripps United - B20041
 127862  Harvest Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN1
 127860  Canyon Crest  01:35 PM  1 A7 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127863  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2004 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier0
 127865  Ashley Falls Park  10:35 AM  1 A7 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic 3 vs.Scripps United - B20040

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127866  Canyon Crest  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic 2 vs.CSC B2004 Academy1
 127868  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127871  Bonita Vista MS  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian 0 vs.Scripps United - B20043
 127869  Los Coches Creek MS  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2004 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic0
 127870  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:10 PM  1 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier 2 vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127873  Meridian ES  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2004 2 vs.CSC B2004 Academy1
 127872  Frances Ryan Park  05:20 PM  1 A6 vs A5FC Heat B2004 GREEN 1 vs.Scripps United - B20042
 127874  Canyon Crest  05:40 PM  1 A7 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic 7 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127876  Canyon Crest  09:55 AM  1 A7 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN2
 127877  Harvest Park  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20044
 127875  Pershing MS  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3CSC B2004 Academy 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127854  Pershing MS  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A7CSC B2004 Academy 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127879  All Seasons  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier 2 vs.Scripps United - B20040
 127880  Harvest Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian 0 vs.CSC B2004 Academy3
 127878  Los Coches Creek MS  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B2004 3 vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127867  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:20 PM  1 A5 vs A2Scripps United - B2004 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20041

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127882  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:05 PM  2 A5 vs A1Scripps United - B2004 2 vs.CSC B2004 Academy1
 127881  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic2
 127883  Frances Ryan Park  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4FC Heat B2004 GREEN 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127864  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1FC Heat B2004 GREEN 2 vs.CSC B2004 Academy0
 127885  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:55 PM  2 A5 vs A7Scripps United - B2004 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic2
 127884  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:40 PM  1 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20041

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127853  Bonita Vista MS  12:50 PM  1 A4 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic2