Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA Showcase
Team Schedules - SDDA B2005 Flight 2 Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CCB5C3CD-B241-4FC1-ACE9-8DE98719CCF8&tournamentguid=8A439B51-206D-47AD-9392-C58AC093B032&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : FC Heat B2005 BLACK33-06 5  1  0 0
 A6 : FC Heat B2005 BLUE33-06 4  1  0 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy13-04 1  2  0 0
 A5 : FC Heat B2005 WHITE13-04 1  4  0 0
 A4 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2005 Red Reza30-03 1  4  1 0
 A8 : Scripps United - B2005 Red30-03 0  3  0 0
 A2 : Matrix B05 CB Elite30-03 0  4  0 0
 A7 : LAGSD B05 Gold-Buchholtz00-00 -2  4  0 0
 A1 : Atlante SD J E Duran00-00 -3  6  0 0
 A10 : PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B200500-00 -7  8  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 719800  S D Polo Club  08:30 AM  16 A1 vs A2Atlante SD J E Duran 2 vs.Matrix B05 CB Elite4
 719802  S D Polo Club  09:40 AM  15 A6 vs A7FC Heat B2005 BLUE 2 vs.LAGSD B05 Gold-Buchholtz1
 719803  S D Polo Club  10:40 AM  10 A10 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B2005 0 vs.Scripps United - B2005 Red3
 719801  S D Polo Club  10:40 AM  11 A5 vs A3FC Heat B2005 WHITE 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy1
 719804  S D Polo Club  10:50 AM  16 A2 vs A4Matrix B05 CB Elite 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2005 Red Reza2
 719805  S D Polo Club  01:00 PM  11 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy 2 vs.Atlante SD J E Duran1
 719808  S D Polo Club  01:10 PM  14 A4 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B2005 Red Reza 3 vs.FC Heat B2005 WHITE4
 719806  S D Polo Club  01:10 PM  16 A7 vs A9LAGSD B05 Gold-Buchholtz 1 vs.FC Heat B2005 BLACK2
 719807  S D Polo Club  01:10 PM  15 A8 vs A6Scripps United - B2005 Red 0 vs.FC Heat B2005 BLUE3
 719809  S D Polo Club  03:40 PM  16 A9 vs A10FC Heat B2005 BLACK 5 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B20050






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.