Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-B North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A2 : DMCV Sharks B2009 - Bergum W-10   L-1   T-1033331333333 -031 19  14  1 1
A6 : Express Boys 2009 Select - Couchman W-9   L-3   T-0330333300333 -027 20  13  0 0
A1 : Fallbrook Villa FC - B2009 Victor W-6   L-5   T-1333301303000 -019 0  28  2 0
A4 : San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green W-6   L-5   T-1300033033130 -019 -2  26  3 0
A3 : FC Heat B2009 WHITE W-3   L-8   T-1003000030103 -010 -16  37  0 1
A5 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 White Levid W-0   L-12   T-0000000000000 -00 -21  37  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124859  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 White Levidow2
 124861  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A3 vs A6FC Heat B2009 WHITE 0 vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Couchman5
 124860  Ingold Sports Park  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC - B2009 Victor 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Bergum2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124862  Ingold Sports Park  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A3Fallbrook Villa FC - B2009 Victor 3 vs.FC Heat B2009 WHITE1
 124863  Ashley Falls Elem  11:35 AM  1 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2009 - Bergum 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green1
 124864  Encinitas Community Park  03:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 White Levidow 0 vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Couchman7

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124866  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2009 Victor4
 124865  San Dieguito Sports Complex  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A2Express Boys 2009 Select - Couchman 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Bergum3
 124867  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 White Levidow 1 vs.FC Heat B2009 WHITE2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124869  San Dieguito Sports Complex  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A4Express Boys 2009 Select - Couchman 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green2
 124868  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2009 - Bergum 5 vs.FC Heat B2009 WHITE2
 124870  Ingold Sports Park  01:45 PM  1 A1 vs A5Fallbrook Villa FC - B2009 Victor 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 White Levidow3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124873  San Dieguito Sports Complex  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A1Express Boys 2009 Select - Couchman 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2009 Victor1
 124872  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  7 A3 vs A4FC Heat B2009 WHITE 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124871  Torrey Hills Park  09:40 AM  2 A2 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2009 - Bergum 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 White Levidow1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124876  San Dieguito Sports Complex  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3Express Boys 2009 Select - Couchman 9 vs.FC Heat B2009 WHITE2
 124875  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2009 - Bergum 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2009 Victor2
 124874  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 White Levidow 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124877  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A3 vs A1FC Heat B2009 WHITE 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2009 Victor3
 124878  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Bergum4
 124879  San Dieguito Sports Complex  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A5Express Boys 2009 Select - Couchman 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 White Levidow0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124881  Ingold Sports Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Fallbrook Villa FC - B2009 Victor 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green2
 124880  Torrey Hills Park  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2009 - Bergum 1F vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Couchman
Forfeited Game
0
 124882  Frances Ryan Park  03:30 PM  7 A3 vs A5FC Heat B2009 WHITE 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 White Levidow0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124884  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green 1F vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Couchman
Forfeited Game
0
 124883  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A3 vs A2FC Heat B2009 WHITE
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Bergum1F
 124885  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 White Levidow 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2009 Victor2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124888  San Dieguito Sports Complex  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A1Express Boys 2009 Select - Couchman 6 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2009 Victor1
 124887  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green 1D vs.FC Heat B2009 WHITE
Disqualified
1
 124886  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 White Levidow 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Bergum3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124889  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 White Levidow0
 124890  Ingold Sports Park  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC - B2009 Victor 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Bergum2
 124891  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A3 vs A6FC Heat B2009 WHITE 1 vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Couchman2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124892  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Fallbrook Villa FC - B2009 Victor 2 vs.FC Heat B2009 WHITE3
 124893  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2009 - Bergum 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green1
 124894  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 White Levidow 1 vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Couchman3