Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 Red South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Juventus SD - B20073133333033330312.5831.00 21  22  0 0
 A4 : SD Real Madrid B2007 (Martinez)3333033303330302.5030.00 24  23  0 0
 A2 : Atlante SD M Jimenez B 200730331003303 0191.7320.73 8  20  0 0
 A7 : Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK0113303033030201.6720.00 10  29  0 0
 A8 : SD United B/2007 Black30000313303 0161.4517.45 2  33  0 0
 A6 : Nado - B2007W1300301300000110.9211.00 -10  47  0 0
 A1 : Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe030003000000060.506.00 -23  49  0 0
 A3 : Aztecs FC (Esparza) B07000001000300040.334.00 -32  61  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287052  Helix HS  09:10 AM  3 A1 vs A2Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe 2 vs.Atlante SD M Jimenez B 20075
 287054  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:40 AM  2 A4 vs A7SD Real Madrid B2007 (Martinez) 4 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK3
 287053  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  3 A3 vs A8Aztecs FC (Esparza) B07 0 vs.SD United B/2007 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287059  Chollas Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Atlante SD M Jimenez B 2007 0 vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Martinez)3
 287058  Helix HS  09:10 AM  3 A1 vs A3Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe 5 vs.Aztecs FC (Esparza) B073
 287057  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A7Nado - B2007W 2 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK2
 287056  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5SD United B/2007 Black 3 vs.Juventus SD - B20075

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287096  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A3 vs A2Aztecs FC (Esparza) B07 1 vs.Atlante SD M Jimenez B 20075
 287099  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A1Nado - B2007W 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe0
 287097  Challenger MS  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A7Juventus SD - B2007 1 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK1
 287098  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  11:40 AM  2 A4 vs A8SD Real Madrid B2007 (Martinez) 5 vs.SD United B/2007 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287060  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK 6 vs.SD United B/2007 Black0
 287061  Challenger MS  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Juventus SD - B2007 5 vs.Aztecs FC (Esparza) B071
 287063  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1SD Real Madrid B2007 (Martinez) 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe3
 287062  Coronado Cays  02:15 PM  4 A6 vs A2Nado - B2007W 0 vs.Atlante SD M Jimenez B 20072

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287055  Challenger MS  01:40 PM  2 A5 vs A6Juventus SD - B2007 4 vs.Nado - B2007W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287065  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK 5 vs.Aztecs FC (Esparza) B070
 287064  Challenger MS  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Juventus SD - B2007 5 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe2
 287067  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  4 A6 vs A4Nado - B2007W 5 vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Martinez)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287071  Helix HS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A6Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe 3 vs.Nado - B2007W2
 287069  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK 1 vs.Juventus SD - B20073
 287068  Chollas Elementary School  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante SD M Jimenez B 2007 3 vs.Aztecs FC (Esparza) B073
 287070  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4SD United B/2007 Black 0 vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Martinez)6

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287066  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2SD United B/2007 Black 2 vs.Atlante SD M Jimenez B 20070

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287073  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe1
 287074  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  3 A8 vs A6SD United B/2007 Black 3 vs.Nado - B2007W3
 287072  Challenger MS  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A2Juventus SD - B2007 2 vs.Atlante SD M Jimenez B 20070
 287075  Montgomery Waller Park  11:20 AM  3 A3 vs A4Aztecs FC (Esparza) B07 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Martinez)9

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287076  Helix HS  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A8Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe 3 vs.SD United B/2007 Black7
 287077  Hardy Elementary  12:50 PM  1 A4 vs A5SD Real Madrid B2007 (Martinez) 5 vs.Juventus SD - B20071
 287079  Chollas Elementary School  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Atlante SD M Jimenez B 2007 6 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK2
 287078  Coronado Cays  02:15 PM  4 A6 vs A3Nado - B2007W 6 vs.Aztecs FC (Esparza) B072

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287080  Chollas Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Atlante SD M Jimenez B 2007 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe1
 287082  Cleator Community Park  09:10 AM  2 A7 vs A4Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK 6 vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Martinez)1
 287083  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A5Nado - B2007W 4 vs.Juventus SD - B20076
 287081  Albert Van Zanten Park  04:40 PM  3 A8 vs A3SD United B/2007 Black 5 vs.Aztecs FC (Esparza) B072

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287087  Hardy Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2SD Real Madrid B2007 (Martinez) 4 vs.Atlante SD M Jimenez B 20071
 287084  Challenger MS  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Juventus SD - B2007 2 vs.SD United B/2007 Black1
 287086  Montgomery Waller Park  10:10 AM  3 A3 vs A1Aztecs FC (Esparza) B07 6 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe3
 287085  Cleator Community Park  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A6Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK 8 vs.Nado - B2007W3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287089  Montgomery Waller Park  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5Aztecs FC (Esparza) B07 1 vs.Juventus SD - B20075
 287091  Helix HS  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A4Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Martinez)3
 287090  Chollas Elementary School  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Atlante SD M Jimenez B 2007 6 vs.Nado - B2007W0
 287088  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:15 PM  3 A8 vs A7SD United B/2007 Black 5 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287094  Chollas Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Atlante SD M Jimenez B 2007   vs.SD United B/2007 Black 
 287095  Hardy Elementary  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A6SD Real Madrid B2007 (Martinez) 7 vs.Nado - B2007W0
 287093  Montgomery Waller Park  10:10 AM  3 A3 vs A7Aztecs FC (Esparza) B07 3 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK5
 287092  Helix HS  12:50 PM  3 A1 vs A5Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe 0 vs.Juventus SD - B20075