Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008B North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : San Diego SC B2009 Navy3333333333330363.0036.00 43  8  0 0
 A4 : DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor3333333330330332.7533.00 41  14  0 0
 A9 : LAGSD B09 Gold-Chase0333333033300272.2527.00 19  26  0 0
 A2 : Attack B09 Green3303330300300211.7521.00 6  39  0 0
 A3 : Cardiff Mustangs - B09 Red Hagerty3301000303310171.4217.00 -7  40  0 0
 A1 : Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite II- Gilson0003033030010131.0813.00 -14  47  0 0
 A5 : Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Couchman300100000003070.587.00 -21  51  0 0
 A6 : LAGSD B09 Gold II-Bell000000300030060.506.00 -23  40  0 0
 A8 : Arsenal FC SD B09 Premier- J. Ocampo000000000000000.000.00 -44  85  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311493  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A6 vs A7LAGSD B09 Gold II-Bell 0 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Navy6
 311495  Willow Grove Elem  10:50 AM  1 A1 vs A2Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite II- Gilson 3 vs.Attack B09 Green4
 311494  Sage Canyon Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor 8 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold-Chase3
 311496  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Couchman 4 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Premier- J. Ocampo0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311537  YMCA EAST  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B09 Red Hagerty 2 vs.Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Couchman0
 311538  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A9 vs A8LAGSD B09 Gold-Chase 6 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Premier- J. Ocampo0
 311539  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor 8 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite II- Gilson0
 311540  Nativity Church  02:00 PM  1S A2 vs A6Attack B09 Green 3 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold II-Bell1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311498  Cardiff ES  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - B09 Red Hagerty 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite II- Gilson2
 311499  Horizon Church  12:45 PM  1SE A2 vs A4Attack B09 Green 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor7
 311497  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2009 Navy 7 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Premier- J. Ocampo0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311541  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A6 vs A4LAGSD B09 Gold II-Bell 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor9
 311542  Cardiff ES  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - B09 Red Hagerty 1 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Navy3
 311543  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A1Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Couchman 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite II- Gilson2
 311544  Nativity Church  05:30 PM  1S A2 vs A8Attack B09 Green 7 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Premier- J. Ocampo4

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311504  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A6 vs A2LAGSD B09 Gold II-Bell 0 vs.Attack B09 Green2
 311502  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:40 AM  4 A8 vs A9Arsenal FC SD B09 Premier- J. Ocampo 0 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold-Chase9
 311501  YMCA EAST  05:20 PM  1 A5 vs A3Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Couchman 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B09 Red Hagerty3

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311545  Cardiff ES  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - B09 Red Hagerty 0 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold-Chase6
 311546  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A7Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Couchman 0 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Navy9
 311503  Willow Grove Elem  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite II- Gilson 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor8

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311508  4S Ranch Sports Park  10:00 AM  4 A8 vs A2Arsenal FC SD B09 Premier- J. Ocampo 2 vs.Attack B09 Green7
 311505  Sage Canyon Park  11:50 AM  2 A4 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor 4 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold II-Bell0
 311507  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:40 PM  4 A1 vs A5Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite II- Gilson 2 vs.Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Couchman1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311506  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3San Diego SC B2009 Navy 9 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B09 Red Hagerty0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311510  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A6 vs A1LAGSD B09 Gold II-Bell 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite II- Gilson2
 311509  4S Ranch Sports Park  10:40 AM  4 A8 vs A4Arsenal FC SD B09 Premier- J. Ocampo 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor11
 311511  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A9 vs A3LAGSD B09 Gold-Chase 5 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B09 Red Hagerty2
 311512  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2009 Navy 8 vs.Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Couchman1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311516  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  4 A9 vs A5LAGSD B09 Gold-Chase 8 vs.Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Couchman0
 311514  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2009 Navy 7 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite II- Gilson0
 311513  Horizon Church  03:15 PM  1SE A2 vs A3Attack B09 Green 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B09 Red Hagerty2
 311515  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:40 PM  4 A8 vs A6Arsenal FC SD B09 Premier- J. Ocampo 1 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold II-Bell4

Bracket - Friday, October 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311500  Aviara Park  05:00 PM  4 A6 vs A9LAGSD B09 Gold II-Bell 0 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold-Chase4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311519  Cardiff ES  09:10 AM  1 A3 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - B09 Red Hagerty 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor8
 311517  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A9 vs A7LAGSD B09 Gold-Chase 1 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Navy6
 311520  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Couchman 1 vs.Attack B09 Green5
 311518  4S Ranch Sports Park  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A8Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite II- Gilson 6 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Premier- J. Ocampo4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311521  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor 5 vs.Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Couchman1
 311524  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:20 AM  4 A1 vs A9Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite II- Gilson 2 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold-Chase5
 311522  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B2009 Navy 9 vs.Attack B09 Green1
 311523  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A6 vs A3LAGSD B09 Gold II-Bell 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B09 Red Hagerty2

Bracket - Friday, November 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311536  Aviara Park  05:00 PM  5 A9 vs A6LAGSD B09 Gold-Chase 2 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold II-Bell0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311528  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor 2 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Navy3
 311526  Cardiff ES  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - B09 Red Hagerty 7 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Premier- J. Ocampo1
 311527  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Couchman 1 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold II-Bell6
 311525  Horizon Church  02:45 PM  1SE A2 vs A9Attack B09 Green 2 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold-Chase3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311531  Horizon Church  09:00 AM  1SE A2 vs A1Attack B09 Green 5 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite II- Gilson1
 311532  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:50 AM  4 A8 vs A5Arsenal FC SD B09 Premier- J. Ocampo 1 vs.Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Couchman6
 311529  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6San Diego SC B2009 Navy 4 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold II-Bell0
 311530  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  4 A9 vs A4LAGSD B09 Gold-Chase 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor6

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311535  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor 6 vs.Attack B09 Green1
 311533  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:10 AM  4 A8 vs A7Arsenal FC SD B09 Premier- J. Ocampo 2 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Navy11
 311534  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:40 PM  4 A1 vs A3Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite II- Gilson 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B09 Red Hagerty2