Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AA-A South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Aztecs FC (Torres) B043303333303330302.5030.00 31  10  1 0
 A5 : Imperial Valley United FC B20040303333333330302.5030.00 22  18  4 0
 A2 : Sporting SD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas3303030033300211.7521.00 10  17  2 0
 A7 : Arsenal FC SD B04 Elite II- Gold3033033010030191.5819.00 -2  29  1 0
 A4 : Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen0333003010300161.3316.00 -3  29  3 0
 A3 : Rangers SC - B2004 Red030000300000060.506.00 -27  60  0 0
 A1 : Xolos Academy FC B2004000000000300030.253.00 -31  66  6 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290884  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B04 Elite II- Gold2
 290885  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Aztecs FC (Torres) B04 4 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20041
 290886  San Ysidro HS  12:20 PM  2 A1 vs A2Xolos Academy FC B2004 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas6

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290919  San Ysidro HS  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Xolos Academy FC B2004 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Torres) B045
 290918  Maranatha  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Arsenal FC SD B04 Elite II- Gold 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20044
 290917  Sunbow Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Rangers SC - B2004 Red 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas5

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290888  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Aztecs FC (Torres) B04 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD B04 Elite II- Gold4
 290889  Sunbow Park  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1Rangers SC - B2004 Red 1F vs.Xolos Academy FC B2004
Forfeited Game
0
 290887  Helix HS  04:10 PM  1 A2 vs A4Sporting SD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas 0 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290921  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A3Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen 1F vs.Rangers SC - B2004 Red
Forfeited Game
0
 290920  San Ysidro HS  11:50 AM  2 A1 vs A7Xolos Academy FC B2004 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD B04 Elite II- Gold6
 290922  Helix HS  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A5Sporting SD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas 3 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20042

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290891  Imperial Valley FC  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Imperial Valley United FC B2004 1F vs.Rangers SC - B2004 Red
Forfeited Game
0
 290892  San Ysidro HS  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Xolos Academy FC B2004 0 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen14
 290890  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Aztecs FC (Torres) B04 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290923  Maranatha  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Arsenal FC SD B04 Elite II- Gold 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas3
 290924  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Aztecs FC (Torres) B04 11 vs.Rangers SC - B2004 Red0
 290925  Imperial Valley FC  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Imperial Valley United FC B2004 5 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290895  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A6Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Torres) B043
 290894  San Ysidro HS  02:20 PM  2 A1 vs A5Xolos Academy FC B2004 0 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20042
 290893  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:40 PM  6 A7 vs A3Arsenal FC SD B04 Elite II- Gold 6 vs.Rangers SC - B2004 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290898  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Aztecs FC (Torres) B04 7 vs.Xolos Academy FC B20040
 290896  Helix HS  01:40 PM  2 A2 vs A3Sporting SD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2004 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290899  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  5 A7 vs A1Arsenal FC SD B04 Elite II- Gold 5 vs.Xolos Academy FC B20042
 290900  Sunbow Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Rangers SC - B2004 Red 4 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen6
 290901  Imperial Valley FC  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Imperial Valley United FC B2004 8 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290903  Sunbow Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Rangers SC - B2004 Red 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Torres) B0410
 290902  Helix HS  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A7Sporting SD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B04 Elite II- Gold0
 290904  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20044

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290905  Maranatha  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A4Arsenal FC SD B04 Elite II- Gold 3 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen3
 290907  Helix HS  12:10 PM  2 A2 vs A1Sporting SD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas 7 vs.Xolos Academy FC B20040
 290906  Imperial Valley FC  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Imperial Valley United FC B2004 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Torres) B041

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290897  Maranatha  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Imperial Valley United FC B2004 6 vs.Arsenal FC SD B04 Elite II- Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290908  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas2
 290910  San Ysidro HS  12:20 PM  2 A1 vs A3Xolos Academy FC B2004 5 vs.Rangers SC - B2004 Red1
 290909  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:00 PM  5 A7 vs A6Arsenal FC SD B04 Elite II- Gold 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Torres) B044

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290913  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen 11 vs.Xolos Academy FC B20040
 290912  Winding Walk Park  12:10 PM  2 A3 vs A5Rangers SC - B2004 Red 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B200413
 290911  Helix HS  12:40 PM  2 A2 vs A6Sporting SD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Torres) B042

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290914  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7Rangers SC - B2004 Red 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B04 Elite II- Gold2
 290916  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Aztecs FC (Torres) B04 6 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen1
 290915  Imperial Valley FC  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Imperial Valley United FC B2004 1F vs.Xolos Academy FC B2004
Forfeited Game
0