Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2004 Flight 1 Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A2 : FC Heat B2004 BLUE W-9   L-1   T-00333333333 -027 15  10  13 1
A1 : Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL W-8   L-1   T-13331330333 -025 15  8  7 0
A7 : Albion SC B04 Academy W-4   L-6   T-00003033300 -012 1  21  5 0
A3 : Nomads SC - B04 Blue W-4   L-5   T-13330010030 -211 1  14  12 4
A5 : Matrix B04 NC Elite W-3   L-6   T-13010000303 -010 -9  24  7 1
A4 : Liverpool SC - B2004 White W-3   L-7   T-00003300003 -09 -9  29  10 0
A6 : Chula Vista FC U16 (B2004) W-2   L-7   T-10003013000 -07 -14  29  9 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127956  Palomar College Minkoff Field  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix B04 NC Elite 3 vs.Chula Vista FC U16 (B2004)2
 127957  Mance Buchanon Park  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL 3 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127959  SoCal Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL 5 vs.Albion SC B04 Academy2
 127960  Harvest Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Chula Vista FC U16 (B2004) 0 vs.Nomads SC - B04 Blue2
 127961  Frances Ryan Park  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4FC Heat B2004 BLUE 3 vs.Liverpool SC - B2004 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127964  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL 2 vs.Liverpool SC - B2004 White0
 127962  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:50 PM  2 A6 vs A2Chula Vista FC U16 (B2004) 0 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE5
 127963  Palomar College Minkoff Field  05:45 PM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix B04 NC Elite 1 vs.Nomads SC - B04 Blue5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127967  Grossmont College  08:20 AM  1 A4 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2004 White 2 vs.Chula Vista FC U16 (B2004)3
 127974  Frances Ryan Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7FC Heat B2004 BLUE 4 vs.Albion SC B04 Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127966  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL 1 vs.Matrix B04 NC Elite1
 127965  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A7 vs A3Albion SC B04 Academy 0 vs.Nomads SC - B04 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127968  Frances Ryan Park  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A3FC Heat B2004 BLUE 2 vs.Nomads SC - B04 Blue1
 127969  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:40 AM  2 A6 vs A1Chula Vista FC U16 (B2004) 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL2
 127970  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A5Albion SC B04 Academy 3 vs.Matrix B04 NC Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127971  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A7 vs A1Albion SC B04 Academy 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL2
 127973  Nobel Park  11:15 AM  1 A3 vs A4Nomads SC - B04 Blue 1 vs.Liverpool SC - B2004 White2
 127972  Palomar College Minkoff Field  07:10 PM  1 A5 vs A2Matrix B04 NC Elite 0 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127975  Nobel Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Nomads SC - B04 Blue 2 vs.Chula Vista FC U16 (B2004)2
 127976  Grossmont College  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Liverpool SC - B2004 White 3 vs.Matrix B04 NC Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127979  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A7 vs A4Albion SC B04 Academy 3 vs.Liverpool SC - B2004 White0
 127978  Frances Ryan Park  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1FC Heat B2004 BLUE 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL0
 127977  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:40 PM  2 A6 vs A5Chula Vista FC U16 (B2004) 3 vs.Matrix B04 NC Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127958  Grossmont College  12:10 PM  1 A4 vs A7Liverpool SC - B2004 White 1 vs.Albion SC B04 Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127980  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL 4 vs.Nomads SC - B04 Blue1
 127981  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A6Albion SC B04 Academy 5 vs.Chula Vista FC U16 (B2004)2
 127982  Hilton Head Park  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A2Liverpool SC - B2004 White 0 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE10

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127984  Nobel Park  11:15 AM  1 A3 vs A5Nomads SC - B04 Blue 0 vs.Matrix B04 NC Elite1
 127983  Frances Ryan Park  04:40 PM  4 A2 vs A6FC Heat B2004 BLUE 2 vs.Chula Vista FC U16 (B2004)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127985  SoCal Sports Complex  10:45 AM  3 A4 vs A1Liverpool SC - B2004 White 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127986  Nobel Park  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A7Nomads SC - B04 Blue 1 vs.Albion SC B04 Academy0
 127988  La Presa MS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Chula Vista FC U16 (B2004) 1 vs.Liverpool SC - B2004 White4
 127987  Palomar College Minkoff Field  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Matrix B04 NC Elite 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127989  Nobel Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Nomads SC - B04 Blue 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE2
 127990  Palomar College Minkoff Field  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Matrix B04 NC Elite 3 vs.Albion SC B04 Academy2