Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 Green Central 3
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Albion SC B07 Premier - Yamazaki1333333333330342.8334.00 37  13  2 0
 A3 : PYSL Blast SC - Brunelle B20071333313333030292.4229.00 25  17  1 0
 A9 : DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz3333013313330292.4229.00 22  17  0 0
 A6 : LAGSD B07 White-Bell3031333003300221.8322.00 15  17  0 0
 A8 : San Diego SC B2007 Bronze3300330100330191.5819.00 9  29  2 0
 A1 : Cardiff Mustangs - B07 White Suarez0033301110300151.2515.00 -1  26  1 0
 A2 : NFFC B2007 BLACK3301000310030141.1714.00 -4  29  0 0
 A4 : Scripps United - B2007 White000000003300060.506.00 -35  67  0 0
 A7 : Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black000003101000050.425.00 -28  42  0 0
 A5 : Riptide SC - B2007 BLUE000000000000000.000.00 -40  60  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287421  Cardiff ES  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - B07 White Suarez 2 vs.NFFC B2007 BLACK3
 287422  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A6 vs A7LAGSD B07 White-Bell 4 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black0
 287420  Cleator Community Park  12:50 PM  2 A5 vs A8Riptide SC - B2007 BLUE 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Bronze8
 287418  Jerabek Park  01:40 PM  3 A4 vs A9Scripps United - B2007 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz6
 287419  Barnard ES  01:50 PM  2 A3 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Brunelle B2007 3 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Yamazaki3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287423  Carmel Creek ES  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black 0 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Bronze4
 287424  Hickman  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4NFFC B2007 BLACK 7 vs.Scripps United - B2007 White2
 287426  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz 4 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Bell1
 287427  Robb Field  03:30 PM  5 A10 vs A5Albion SC B07 Premier - Yamazaki 6 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLUE0
 287425  Cardiff ES  04:10 PM  1 A1 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - B07 White Suarez 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Brunelle B20072

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287473  Hickman  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A6NFFC B2007 BLACK 0 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Bell4
 287476  Sage Canyon Park  01:05 PM  2 A9 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz 4 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Bronze1
 287477  Cardiff ES  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - B07 White Suarez 8 vs.Scripps United - B2007 White2
 287475  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A10 vs A7Albion SC B07 Premier - Yamazaki 3 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black0
 287474  Barnard ES  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Brunelle B2007 6 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287429  Cleator Community Park  09:10 AM  2 A5 vs A3Riptide SC - B2007 BLUE 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Brunelle B20075
 287431  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9San Diego SC B2007 Bronze 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz3
 287428  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  4 A6 vs A2LAGSD B07 White-Bell 2 vs.NFFC B2007 BLACK2
 287432  Jerabek Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Scripps United - B2007 White 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B07 White Suarez8
 287430  Carmel Creek ES  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A10Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black 0 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Yamazaki7

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287435  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A6 vs A4LAGSD B07 White-Bell 6 vs.Scripps United - B2007 White1
 287433  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  08:45 AM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego SC B2007 Bronze 2 vs.NFFC B2007 BLACK0
 287434  Cleator Community Park  09:10 AM  2 A5 vs A1Riptide SC - B2007 BLUE 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B07 White Suarez2
 287437  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  2 A9 vs A10DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz 2 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Yamazaki4
 287436  Barnard ES  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Brunelle B2007 5 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287439  Carmel Creek ES  11:15 AM  2 A7 vs A5Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black 2 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLUE0
 287441  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A10 vs A2Albion SC B07 Premier - Yamazaki 4 vs.NFFC B2007 BLACK0
 287440  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  2 A8 vs A4San Diego SC B2007 Bronze 6 vs.Scripps United - B2007 White1
 287442  Sage Canyon Park  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Brunelle B20072
 287438  Cardiff ES  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B07 White Suarez 1 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Bell3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287445  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A10 vs A4Albion SC B07 Premier - Yamazaki 6 vs.Scripps United - B2007 White1
 287443  Hickman  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A3NFFC B2007 BLACK 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Brunelle B20073
 287446  Cleator Community Park  09:10 AM  2 A5 vs A9Riptide SC - B2007 BLUE 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz3
 287447  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A6San Diego SC B2007 Bronze 0 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Bell3
 287444  Carmel Creek ES  12:50 PM  2 A7 vs A1Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B07 White Suarez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287449  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz 5 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black0
 287451  Barnard ES  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Brunelle B2007 7 vs.Scripps United - B2007 White0
 287452  Hickman  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5NFFC B2007 BLACK 6 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLUE0
 287448  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  6 A6 vs A10LAGSD B07 White-Bell 1 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Yamazaki3
 287450  Cardiff ES  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - B07 White Suarez 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Bronze1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287454  Carmel Creek ES  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black 2 vs.NFFC B2007 BLACK2
 287453  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B07 White Suarez1
 287457  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A6 vs A3LAGSD B07 White-Bell 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Brunelle B20073
 287456  Jerabek Park  01:30 PM  3 A4 vs A5Scripps United - B2007 White 2 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLUE0
 287455  Robb Field  04:10 PM  6 A10 vs A8Albion SC B07 Premier - Yamazaki 10 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Bronze4

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287460  Cardiff ES  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - B07 White Suarez 0 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Yamazaki6
 287462  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9NFFC B2007 BLACK 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz3
 287461  Cleator Community Park  09:10 AM  2 A5 vs A6Riptide SC - B2007 BLUE 0 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Bell5
 287458  Barnard ES  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Brunelle B2007 3 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Bronze2
 287459  Jerabek Park  01:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7Scripps United - B2007 White 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287465  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A5San Diego SC B2007 Bronze 7 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLUE2
 287467  Carmel Creek ES  10:50 AM  2 A7 vs A6Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black 0 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Bell2
 287463  Jerabek Park  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A9Scripps United - B2007 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz9
 287466  Hickman  11:50 AM  1 A2 vs A1NFFC B2007 BLACK 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B07 White Suarez4
 287464  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A10 vs A3Albion SC B07 Premier - Yamazaki 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Brunelle B20072

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287471  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A6 vs A9LAGSD B07 White-Bell 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz3
 287470  Barnard ES  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Brunelle B2007 5 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B07 White Suarez1
 287472  Cleator Community Park  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A10Riptide SC - B2007 BLUE 0 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Yamazaki8
 287468  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego SC B2007 Bronze 7 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black1
 287469  Jerabek Park  03:45 PM  3 A4 vs A2Scripps United - B2007 White 1 vs.NFFC B2007 BLACK3