Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA Showcase
Team Schedules - SDDA B2003 Flight 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DC0721A6-02C1-4ECE-8222-06D1AE8D703B&tournamentguid=8A439B51-206D-47AD-9392-C58AC093B032&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green33-06 4  0  0 0
 A9 : San Diego SC B2003 White33-06 4  1  0 0
 A6 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2003 Red McClain33-06 3  1  0 0
 A1 : Scripps United - B2003 Red13-04 1  3  0 0
 A5 : Poway Vaqueros SC - B2003 Morris30-03 3  2  0 0
 A10 : Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier01-01 -1  4  0 0
 A8 : LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEW10-01 -2  4  0 0
 A11 : Albion SC B03 Academy - Franklin01-01 -3  5  0 0
 A2 : Aztecs FC B03 Elite 110-01 -2  4  0 0
 A7 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Chavez01-01 -4  9  0 0
 A4 : Hotspurs USA - B2003 Premier00-00 -3  4  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 719737  S D Polo Club  08:00 AM  12 A3 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2003 Premier0
 719736  S D Polo Club  08:30 AM  16 A1 vs A2Scripps United - B2003 Red 2 vs.Aztecs FC B03 Elite 12
 719738  S D Polo Club  08:30 AM  18 A9 vs A10San Diego SC B2003 White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier1
 719746  S D Polo Club  09:45 AM  16 A7 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Chavez 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2003 Morris7
 719742  S D Polo Club  10:30 AM  12 A4 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2003 Premier 1 vs.Scripps United - B2003 Red2
 719744  S D Polo Club  11:00 AM  17 A11 vs A9Albion SC B03 Academy - Franklin 0 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White3
 719739  S D Polo Club  11:45 AM  12 A5 vs A6Poway Vaqueros SC - B2003 Morris 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2003 Red McClain2
 719740  S D Polo Club  12:15 PM  16 A8 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEW 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Chavez2
 719743  S D Polo Club  12:45 PM  18 A2 vs A3Aztecs FC B03 Elite 1 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green2
 719741  S D Polo Club  01:30 PM  16 A10 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 2 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy - Franklin2
 719745  S D Polo Club  02:45 PM  16 A6 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - B2003 Red McClain 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2003 LEFFEW0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.