Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Gold
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite I- P. Currie03333333330272.7027.00 28  13  0 0
 A6 : Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk13303313330232.3023.00 11  16  0 0
 A7 : Chula Vista FC - B2006 Angulo33033333010222.2022.00 21  12  1 1
 A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite30330330310191.9019.00 20  21  1 0
 A3 : Attack B06 Green03303303030181.8018.00 1  31  0 0
 A1 : Albion SC B06 Premier - Evans30300013310141.4014.00 2  23  0 0
 A11 : Albion SC South - B06 Academy 100013030310111.1011.00 -4  32  0 0
 A9 : LAGSD B06 Gold-OSullivan13030300000101.0010.00 -17  39  1 0
 A5 : Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK0303000000060.606.00 -18  36  0 0
 A8 : Nomads SC B2006 - Andres0300100010050.505.00 -18  37  0 1
 A10 : Rangers SC - B2006 Red Academy3000000010040.404.00 -26  60  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298306  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite 9 vs.Albion SC South - B06 Academy 12
 298310  Cleator Community Park  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A10Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK 2 vs.Rangers SC - B2006 Red Academy5
 298309  Terra Nova PK  11:50 AM  1 A7 vs A8Chula Vista FC - B2006 Angulo 5 vs.Nomads SC B2006 - Andres0
 298308  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:15 PM  4 sm A6 vs A9Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk 2 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold-OSullivan2
 298307  Robb Field  04:40 PM  1 A1 vs A2Albion SC B06 Premier - Evans 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite I- P. Currie1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298340  Robb Field  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Albion SC B06 Premier - Evans 1 vs.Nomads SC B2006 - Andres3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298311  Carson ES  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Nomads SC B2006 - Andres 1 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold-OSullivan3
 298313  Maranatha  09:40 AM  2 A2 vs A4Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite I- P. Currie 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite3
 298315  Nativity Church  10:20 AM  1S A3 vs A1Attack B06 Green 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Evans6
 298314  Voyager Park  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A7Rangers SC - B2006 Red Academy 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Angulo8
 298312  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A11 vs A6Albion SC South - B06 Academy 1 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298357  Pine Avenue Park  08:30 AM  4 A9 vs A4LAGSD B06 Gold-OSullivan 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite6
 298358  Mance Buchanon Park  10:45 AM  4 A6 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Angulo1
 298356  Maranatha  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A11Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite I- P. Currie 8 vs.Albion SC South - B06 Academy 10
 298359  Nativity Church  01:40 PM  1S A3 vs A10Attack B06 Green 6 vs.Rangers SC - B2006 Red Academy3
 298360  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A8Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK 3 vs.Nomads SC B2006 - Andres0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298316  Carson ES  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A11Nomads SC B2006 - Andres 2 vs.Albion SC South - B06 Academy 12
 298320  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A4Albion SC B06 Premier - Evans 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite4
 298318  SoCal Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  4 sm A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite I- P. Currie4
 298317  Cleator Community Park  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK 2 vs.Attack B06 Green3
 298319  StageCoach Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A9 vs A10LAGSD B06 Gold-OSullivan 3 vs.Rangers SC - B2006 Red Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298325  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk3
 298321  Maranatha  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite I- P. Currie 7 vs.Nomads SC B2006 - Andres0
 298323  Voyager Park  12:10 PM  2 A10 vs A11Rangers SC - B2006 Red Academy 1 vs.Albion SC South - B06 Academy 16
 298322  Terra Nova PK  12:45 PM  1 A7 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2006 Angulo 7 vs.Attack B06 Green2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298324  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Evans0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298330  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:30 AM  2 A9 vs A3LAGSD B06 Gold-OSullivan 1 vs.Attack B06 Green6
 298329  Voyager Park  10:10 AM  2 A10 vs A2Rangers SC - B2006 Red Academy 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite I- P. Currie13
 298328  Carson ES  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Nomads SC B2006 - Andres 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite8
 298326  Terra Nova PK  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2006 Angulo 7 vs.Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298331  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite 6 vs.Rangers SC - B2006 Red Academy2
 298332  Terra Nova PK  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2006 Angulo 4 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Evans0
 298335  Nativity Church  10:20 AM  1S A3 vs A11Attack B06 Green 6 vs.Albion SC South - B06 Academy 13
 298334  Carson ES  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Nomads SC B2006 - Andres 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk2
 298333  StageCoach Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A5LAGSD B06 Gold-OSullivan 2 vs.Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK0

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298327  Mance Buchanon Park  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Evans1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298336  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A5Albion SC South - B06 Academy 1 2 vs.Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK1
 298339  Nativity Church  09:00 AM  1S A3 vs A2Attack B06 Green 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite I- P. Currie5
 298337  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:50 AM  3 A9 vs A7LAGSD B06 Gold-OSullivan 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Angulo4
 298338  Voyager Park  01:20 PM  2 A10 vs A6Rangers SC - B2006 Red Academy 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk6

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298341  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A7Albion SC South - B06 Academy 1 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Angulo1
 298342  Maranatha  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite I- P. Currie 6 vs.Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK2
 298343  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A9Albion SC B06 Premier - Evans 8 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold-OSullivan3
 298344  Voyager Park  12:10 PM  2 A10 vs A8Rangers SC - B2006 Red Academy 3 vs.Nomads SC B2006 - Andres3
 298345  Nativity Church  12:50 PM  1S A3 vs A4Attack B06 Green 1F vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298346  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A10Albion SC B06 Premier - Evans 7 vs.Rangers SC - B2006 Red Academy3
 298350  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite 5 vs.Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK2
 298348  Bonita Vista HS  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A9Albion SC South - B06 Academy 1 4 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold-OSullivan0
 298347  Terra Nova PK  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2006 Angulo 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite I- P. Currie3
 298349  Mance Buchanon Park  12:55 PM  4 A6 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk 3 vs.Attack B06 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298354  Carson ES  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Nomads SC B2006 - Andres 1 vs.Attack B06 Green3
 298352  Maranatha  08:10 AM  2 A2 vs A9Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite I- P. Currie 7 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold-OSullivan0
 298355  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Angulo2
 298353  Cleator Community Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk6
 298351  Bonita Vista HS  10:40 AM  2 A11 vs A1Albion SC South - B06 Academy 1 2 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Evans2