Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2007 Flight 2 North
     



Bracket


ALL A


  
Group -- A
A1 : Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson
A2 : Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blk
A3 : FC Heat B2007
A4 : LAGSD B07 Gold-Carroll
A5 : DMCV Sharks B2007 - Penton
A6 : Albion SC B07 Premier - Evans

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298005  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A2Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watsonvs.Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blk
 298004  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A5LAGSD B07 Gold-Carrollvs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Penton

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298006  Frances Ryan Park  10:30 AM  8 A3 vs A6FC Heat B2007vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Evans

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298009  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pentonvs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Evans
 298008  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:15 AM  5 A2 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blkvs.LAGSD B07 Gold-Carroll
 298007  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  8 A3 vs A1FC Heat B2007vs.Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298024  Robb Field  04:10 PM  6 A6 vs A5Albion SC B07 Premier - Evansvs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Penton

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298010  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A2Albion SC B07 Premier - Evansvs.Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blk
 298012  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  6 A4 vs A1LAGSD B07 Gold-Carrollvs.Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson
 298011  Sage Canyon Park  02:15 PM  2 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pentonvs.FC Heat B2007

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298015  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watsonvs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Penton
 298014  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  5 A2 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blkvs.FC Heat B2007
 298013  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A6 vs A4Albion SC B07 Premier - Evansvs.LAGSD B07 Gold-Carroll

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298016  Robb Field  03:00 PM  7 A6 vs A1Albion SC B07 Premier - Evansvs.Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson
 298017  Frances Ryan Park  04:00 PM  8 A3 vs A4FC Heat B2007vs.LAGSD B07 Gold-Carroll

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298020  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  5 A2 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blkvs.Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson
 298021  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A6 vs A3Albion SC B07 Premier - Evansvs.FC Heat B2007
 298019  Torrey Hills Park  01:40 PM  2 A5 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pentonvs.LAGSD B07 Gold-Carroll

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298023  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  6 A4 vs A2LAGSD B07 Gold-Carrollvs.Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blk
 298022  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watsonvs.FC Heat B2007

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298027  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watsonvs.LAGSD B07 Gold-Carroll
 298025  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  5 A2 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blkvs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Evans
 298026  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  8 A3 vs A5FC Heat B2007vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Penton

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298018  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  5 A2 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blkvs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Penton

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298030  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pentonvs.Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson
 298029  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  8 A3 vs A2FC Heat B2007vs.Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blk
 298028  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  6 A4 vs A6LAGSD B07 Gold-Carrollvs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Evans

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298031  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watsonvs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Evans
 298033  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pentonvs.Oceanside Breakers -B07 Blk
 298032  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A4 vs A3LAGSD B07 Gold-Carrollvs.FC Heat B2007