Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2002 Flight 2 Blue
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 Johnson33333333300272.7027.00 24  8  7 0
 A3 : Xolos Academy FC - B2002-A13333103330232.3023.00 14  9  11 0
 A9 : Scripps United - B2002 Red30033133330222.2022.00 14  15  7 0
 A4 : San Diego SC B2002 Orange03033030310161.6016.00 0  20  6 0
 A7 : Cardiff Mustangs - B02 Red Perera33110330010151.5015.00 2  18  12 0
 A6 : SD United B/2002 Black00300333030151.5015.00 3  25  12 0
 A5 : Rangers SC - B2002 Red academy33303000000121.2012.00 -2  22  7 0
 A10 : Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu1003100031090.909.00 -7  16  12 1
 A8 : FC Heat B20020010000300040.404.00 -19  35  7 1
 A1 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2002 Blue Zendejas0000000001010.101.00 -29  48  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295607  Allen Field  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2002 Blue Zendejas 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 Johnson5
 295604  Mt Carmel High School  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9San Diego SC B2002 Orange 2 vs.Scripps United - B2002 Red3
 295606  Winding Walk Park  12:50 PM  2 A5 vs A8Rangers SC - B2002 Red academy 1F vs.FC Heat B2002
Forfeited Game
0
 295608  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A7SD United B/2002 Black 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B02 Red Perera6
 295605  Southwestern College  06:00 PM  6 A3 vs A10Xolos Academy FC - B2002-A 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295651  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A5FC Heat B2002 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2002 Red academy3
 295653  Encinitas Community Park  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B02 Red Perera 3 vs.SD United B/2002 Black0
 295650  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:25 PM  3 lg A10 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2002-A2
 295652  Meadowbrook MS  02:30 PM  3 A2 vs A1Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 Johnson 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2002 Blue Zendejas1
 295649  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A4Scripps United - B2002 Red 0 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295612  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:50 AM  1 A9 vs A6Scripps United - B2002 Red 3 vs.SD United B/2002 Black4
 295613  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:35 PM  3 lg A10 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2002 Red academy2
 295611  Allen Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B2002 Blue Zendejas 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2002-A7
 295609  Encinitas Community Park  04:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - B02 Red Perera 2 vs.FC Heat B20022
 295610  Meadowbrook MS  06:40 PM  3 A2 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 Johnson 4 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295634  Steele Canyon HS  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A10SD United B/2002 Black 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295614  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:45 AM  1 A6 vs A2SD United B/2002 Black 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 Johnson3
 295617  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  5 A8 vs A9FC Heat B2002 3 vs.Scripps United - B2002 Red7
 295618  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2002 Orange 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2002 Blue Zendejas0
 295615  Winding Walk Park  02:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Rangers SC - B2002 Red academy 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2002-A2
 295616  Encinitas Community Park  03:20 PM  4 A7 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - B02 Red Perera 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295623  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:50 AM  2 A9 vs A10Scripps United - B2002 Red 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu0
 295620  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2002 Blue Zendejas 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2002 Red academy7
 295619  Frances Ryan Park  03:10 PM  4 A8 vs A2FC Heat B2002 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 Johnson5

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295622  San Ysidro HS  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Xolos Academy FC - B2002-A 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B02 Red Perera1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295624  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A1SD United B/2002 Black 7 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2002 Blue Zendejas0
 295625  Encinitas Community Park  11:20 AM  2 A7 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B02 Red Perera 3 vs.Rangers SC - B2002 Red academy1
 295628  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Scripps United - B2002 Red 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2002-A2
 295626  Frances Ryan Park  03:10 PM  5 A8 vs A4FC Heat B2002 2 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Orange3
 295627  Mance Buchanon Park  04:45 PM  2 A10 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 Johnson2

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295621  Steele Canyon HS  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A4SD United B/2002 Black 4 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295631  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  3 lg A10 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu 1 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Orange3
 295630  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  4 A7 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - B02 Red Perera 1F vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2002 Blue Zendejas
Forfeited Game
0
 295629  Valley ES  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 Johnson 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2002-A0
 295632  Winding Walk Park  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A9Rangers SC - B2002 Red academy 1 vs.Scripps United - B2002 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295633  Frances Ryan Park  09:00 AM  6 A8 vs A6FC Heat B2002 1 vs.SD United B/2002 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295636  Allen Field  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B2002 Blue Zendejas 2 vs.FC Heat B20023
 295635  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Scripps United - B2002 Red 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B02 Red Perera1
 295638  Valley ES  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 Johnson 5 vs.Rangers SC - B2002 Red academy2
 295637  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4Xolos Academy FC - B2002-A 3 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295641  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu 2 vs.FC Heat B20021
 295643  San Ysidro HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Xolos Academy FC - B2002-A 3 vs.SD United B/2002 Black2
 295639  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:20 AM  1 A9 vs A1Scripps United - B2002 Red 7 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2002 Blue Zendejas0
 295640  Valley ES  01:50 PM  1 A2 vs A7Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 Johnson 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B02 Red Perera0
 295642  Black Mountain Ranch  04:45 PM  2 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2002 Orange 2 vs.Rangers SC - B2002 Red academy1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295644  San Ysidro HS  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Xolos Academy FC - B2002-A 6 vs.FC Heat B20020
 295646  Allen Field  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - B2002 Blue Zendejas 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu2
 295645  Black Mountain Ranch  12:45 PM  2 A4 vs A7San Diego SC B2002 Orange 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B02 Red Perera2
 295647  Winding Walk Park  12:50 PM  2 A5 vs A6Rangers SC - B2002 Red academy 3 vs.SD United B/2002 Black6
 295648  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:10 PM  2 A9 vs A2Scripps United - B2002 Red 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 Johnson1