Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Blue
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Hotspurs USA - B2006 West33331333310262.6026.00 18  12  0 0
 A11 : San Diego SC B2006 Elite Orange03333333300242.4024.00 22  13  5 0
 A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue30330333030212.1021.00 7  22  0 0
 A10 : Nomads SC B2006 - Isidro Bardales13303033300191.9019.00 12  28  0 0
 A5 : DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton13333300030191.9019.00 9  19  0 0
 A7 : Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier30330330310191.9019.00 12  9  1 0
 A8 : Matrix B06 SE Elite03001300330131.3013.00 5  24  0 0
 A1 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Blue Diaz00003031030101.0010.00 -7  36  4 0
 A6 : FC Heat B2006 BLUE3000000310070.707.00 -15  33  0 0
 A3 : Nado - B2006W3300000010070.707.00 -23  49  0 0
 A12 : Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black0003000003060.606.00 -21  42  1 0
 A9 : LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones0000300100040.404.00 -19  43  4 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766943  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A6 vs A9FC Heat B2006 BLUE 3 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones2
 766946  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 2 vs.Matrix B06 SE Elite1
 766948  Allen Field  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Blue Diaz 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue4
 766944  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A12Nado - B2006W 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black1
 766947  Los Coches Creek MS  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11Hotspurs USA - B2006 West 3 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Elite Orange2
 766945  Torrey Hills Park  02:25 PM  2 A5 vs A10DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton 3 vs.Nomads SC B2006 - Isidro Bardales3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766954  Carson ES  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A7Nomads SC B2006 - Isidro Bardales 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier1
 766951  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A1Nado - B2006W 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Blue Diaz2
 766952  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:10 PM  1 A8 vs A9Matrix B06 SE Elite 5 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones0
 766950  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A6San Diego SC B2006 Elite Orange 4 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLUE0
 766953  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A2 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 West6
 766949  Lake Park  01:45 PM  2 A12 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton7

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766960  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton 10 vs.Nado - B2006W3
 766957  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A6 vs A2FC Heat B2006 BLUE 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue3
 766958  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:30 AM  2 A9 vs A10LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones 1 vs.Nomads SC B2006 - Isidro Bardales10
 766955  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2006 West 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Blue Diaz2
 766959  Los Coches Creek MS  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A12Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 5 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black0
 766956  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:30 PM  2 A8 vs A11Matrix B06 SE Elite 3 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Elite Orange5

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766962  Torrey Pines ES  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Blue Diaz 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton4
 766964  Carson ES  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A11Nomads SC B2006 - Isidro Bardales 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Elite Orange4
 766965  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A6 vs A4FC Heat B2006 BLUE 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 West2
 766966  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:40 PM  2 A9 vs A12LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black6
 766963  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A2 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue 3 vs.Matrix B06 SE Elite1
 766961  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  3 A3 vs A7Nado - B2006W 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier6

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766971  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A6 vs A1FC Heat B2006 BLUE 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Blue Diaz4
 766968  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Matrix B06 SE Elite 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 West1
 766969  Carson ES  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2Nomads SC B2006 - Isidro Bardales 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue2
 766967  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:10 AM  2 A9 vs A3LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones 5 vs.Nado - B2006W1
 766970  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A12San Diego SC B2006 Elite Orange 7 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black1
 766972  Los Coches Creek MS  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766973  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Blue Diaz0
 766975  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A10Hotspurs USA - B2006 West 5 vs.Nomads SC B2006 - Isidro Bardales4
 766974  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton 3 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones1
 766976  Lake Park  01:20 PM  2 A12 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue5
 766977  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:20 PM  2 A8 vs A6Matrix B06 SE Elite 5 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLUE1
 766978  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A11 vs A3San Diego SC B2006 Elite Orange 9 vs.Nado - B2006W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766980  Carson ES  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A6Nomads SC B2006 - Isidro Bardales 5 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLUE0
 766984  Torrey Pines ES  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Blue Diaz 4 vs.Matrix B06 SE Elite2
 766979  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:10 AM  2 A9 vs A7LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier4
 766981  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue 3 vs.Nado - B2006W0
 766983  Lake Park  01:20 PM  2 A12 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 West2
 766982  Torrey Hills Park  02:35 PM  2 A5 vs A11DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Elite Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766988  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Blue Diaz3
 766989  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton1
 766990  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A4Nado - B2006W 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 West5
 766986  Carson ES  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Nomads SC B2006 - Isidro Bardales 7 vs.Matrix B06 SE Elite3
 766987  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A7San Diego SC B2006 Elite Orange 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier0
 766985  Lake Park  04:00 PM  2 A12 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black 2 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLUE5

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766996  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9San Diego SC B2006 Elite Orange 4 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones0
 766991  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue0
 766993  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A6 vs A3FC Heat B2006 BLUE 3 vs.Nado - B2006W3
 766992  Torrey Pines ES  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Blue Diaz 6 vs.Nomads SC B2006 - Isidro Bardales7
 766995  Los Coches Creek MS  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2006 West 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton0
 766994  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:30 PM  2 A8 vs A12Matrix B06 SE Elite 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767000  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton 3 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLUE1
 766998  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2006 West 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier1
 767002  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue 4 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones3
 766997  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A11La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Blue Diaz 4 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Elite Orange3
 766999  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A8Nado - B2006W 1 vs.Matrix B06 SE Elite5
 767001  Lake Park  01:20 PM  2 A12 vs A10Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black 3 vs.Nomads SC B2006 - Isidro Bardales1