Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-C South 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie
A1 : Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2011 W-6   L-5   T-1
A2 : Hotspurs USA - B2011 White W-0   L-12   T-0
A3 : Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Grana W-4   L-7   T-1
A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Blue W-4   L-6   T-2
A5 : Chula Vista FC Gold - B2011 W-9   L-1   T-2
A6 : Rebels SC East B2011 Bettencourt W-11   L-0   T-1
A7 : DV7 San Diego B2011 BCN W-4   L-8   T-0
A8 : CSC B2011 Elite W-8   L-1   T-3
A9 : Liverpool SC - B2011 White W-2   L-8   T-2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133677  Los Ninos Park  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A2Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2011vs.Hotspurs USA - B2011 White
 133676  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Bluevs.Liverpool SC - B2011 White
 133675  Meridian ES  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A7Rebels SC East B2011 Bettencourtvs.DV7 San Diego B2011 BCN
 133678  Terra Nova PK  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Chula Vista FC Gold - B2011vs.CSC B2011 Elite

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133682  Meridian ES  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A9Rebels SC East B2011 Bettencourtvs.Liverpool SC - B2011 White
 133680  Montevalle Park  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Granavs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2011
 133681  Los Coches Creek MS  11:40 AM  3 A2 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2011 Whitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Blue
 133679  Victory Christian Academy  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8DV7 San Diego B2011 BCNvs.CSC B2011 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133686  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Rebels SC East B2011 Bettencourtvs.Hotspurs USA - B2011 White
 133685  Los Ninos Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Blue
 133684  Lewis MS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9CSC B2011 Elitevs.Liverpool SC - B2011 White
 133683  Terra Nova PK  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Chula Vista FC Gold - B2011vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Grana

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133689  Los Ninos Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2011vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2011
 133687  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Bluevs.Rebels SC East B2011 Bettencourt
 133690  Lewis MS  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A2CSC B2011 Elitevs.Hotspurs USA - B2011 White
 133688  Victory Christian Academy  01:50 PM  3 A7 vs A3DV7 San Diego B2011 BCNvs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Grana

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133692  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Rebels SC East B2011 Bettencourtvs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2011
 133693  Language Academy  12:10 PM  1 A9 vs A3Liverpool SC - B2011 Whitevs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Grana
 133694  ProRec Ctr  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5DV7 San Diego B2011 BCNvs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2011
 133691  Lewis MS  03:20 PM  1 A8 vs A4CSC B2011 Elitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133698  Language Academy  10:15 AM  1 A9 vs A5Liverpool SC - B2011 Whitevs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2011
 133695  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A2 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2011 Whitevs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Grana
 133697  Lewis MS  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A6CSC B2011 Elitevs.Rebels SC East B2011 Bettencourt
 133696  Victory Christian Academy  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1DV7 San Diego B2011 BCNvs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2011

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133701  Terra Nova PK  09:10 AM  2 A5 vs A1Chula Vista FC Gold - B2011vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2011
 133700  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A3 vs A7Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Granavs.DV7 San Diego B2011 BCN

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133704  Los Ninos Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2011vs.CSC B2011 Elite
 133703  Language Academy  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Liverpool SC - B2011 Whitevs.DV7 San Diego B2011 BCN
 133705  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A3 vs A4Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Granavs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Blue
 133706  Terra Nova PK  01:10 PM  2 A5 vs A2Chula Vista FC Gold - B2011vs.Hotspurs USA - B2011 White

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133716  Language Academy  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A4Liverpool SC - B2011 Whitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133710  Los Ninos Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2011vs.Liverpool SC - B2011 White
 133707  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Bluevs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2011
 133709  Meridian ES  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Rebels SC East B2011 Bettencourtvs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Grana
 133708  Victory Christian Academy  03:40 PM  3 A7 vs A2DV7 San Diego B2011 BCNvs.Hotspurs USA - B2011 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133711  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A9Hotspurs USA - B2011 Whitevs.Liverpool SC - B2011 White
 133712  Montevalle Park  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A8Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Granavs.CSC B2011 Elite
 133714  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Bluevs.DV7 San Diego B2011 BCN
 133713  Explorer  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6Chula Vista FC Gold - B2011vs.Rebels SC East B2011 Bettencourt

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133718  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5CSC B2011 Elitevs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133717  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2011 Whitevs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2011
 133715  Victory Christian Academy  01:30 PM  3 A7 vs A6DV7 San Diego B2011 BCNvs.Rebels SC East B2011 Bettencourt

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133720  Los Ninos Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2011vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Grana
 133719  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7CSC B2011 Elitevs.DV7 San Diego B2011 BCN
 133722  Language Academy  11:50 AM  1 A9 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2011 Whitevs.Rebels SC East B2011 Bettencourt
 133721  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Bluevs.Hotspurs USA - B2011 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133726  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  3 A2 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B2011 Whitevs.Rebels SC East B2011 Bettencourt
 133723  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A3 vs A5Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Granavs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2011
 133725  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Bluevs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2011
 133724  Language Academy  02:15 PM  1 A9 vs A8Liverpool SC - B2011 Whitevs.CSC B2011 Elite

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133728  Terra Nova PK  09:10 AM  2 A5 vs A7Chula Vista FC Gold - B2011vs.DV7 San Diego B2011 BCN

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133727  Montevalle Park  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A9Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Granavs.Liverpool SC - B2011 White
 133702  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8Hotspurs USA - B2011 Whitevs.CSC B2011 Elite
 133699  Meridian ES  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Rebels SC East B2011 Bettencourtvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Blue