Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AAA
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Riptide SC - B2004 BLACK3133333333330342.8334.00 28  4  2 0
 A5 : FC Heat B2004 WHITE3133313033310272.2527.00 29  8  5 2
 A2 : Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black0303130330330221.8322.00 12  17  1 0
 A7 : San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe0133313003110191.5819.00 9  13  1 0
 A1 : LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams3300030303010161.3316.00 -5  30  3 0
 A3 : Tiffinys Pachuca BU133030000300010100.8310.00 -17  36  1 2
 A8 : Scripps United - B2004010010303010090.759.00 -14  25  1 0
 A6 : Chula Vista FC - B2004 Salcedo000000000000000.000.00 -42  90  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290563  Cleator Community Park  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A7Riptide SC - B2004 BLACK 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe1
 290561  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  2 A1 vs A2LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black0
 290564  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  4 A5 vs A6FC Heat B2004 WHITE 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2004 Salcedo1
 290562  Luz Duran Park  03:40 PM  1 A3 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca BU13 1 vs.Scripps United - B20040

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290605  Luz Duran Park  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca BU13 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black4
 290608  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2004 Salcedo 0 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams6
 290606  Frances Ryan Park  11:50 AM  6 A5 vs A7FC Heat B2004 WHITE 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe1
 290607  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  01:50 PM  2 A4 vs A8Riptide SC - B2004 BLACK 0 vs.Scripps United - B20040

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290566  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A7Chula Vista FC - B2004 Salcedo 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe8
 290565  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A5Scripps United - B2004 0 vs.FC Heat B2004 WHITE4
 290568  Vista Community Sports Park  11:50 AM  1 A2 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black 0 vs.Riptide SC - B2004 BLACK2
 290567  Poinsettia Park  01:10 PM  1 A1 vs A3LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU134

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290571  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:50 AM  2 A6 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2004 Salcedo 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black6
 290569  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe 3 vs.Scripps United - B20040
 290570  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3FC Heat B2004 WHITE 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU130
 290572  Cleator Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Riptide SC - B2004 BLACK 5 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290576  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2004 Salcedo 0 vs.Riptide SC - B2004 BLACK7
 290574  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU133
 290573  Frances Ryan Park  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A1FC Heat B2004 WHITE 6 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams0
 290575  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A2Scripps United - B2004 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290580  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 10 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2004 Salcedo2
 290578  Mesa Verde MS  09:25 AM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe 0 vs.FC Heat B2004 WHITE0
 290577  Vista Community Sports Park  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black 5 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU130
 290579  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Scripps United - B2004 1 vs.Riptide SC - B2004 BLACK3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290582  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe 1 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams0
 290581  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A2FC Heat B2004 WHITE 5 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black1
 290584  Luz Duran Park  03:45 PM  1 A3 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca BU13 0 vs.Riptide SC - B2004 BLACK1
 290583  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6Scripps United - B2004 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2004 Salcedo1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290586  Cleator Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Riptide SC - B2004 BLACK 2 vs.FC Heat B2004 WHITE1
 290588  Vista Community Sports Park  10:20 AM  2 A2 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe1
 290587  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2004 Salcedo 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU136
 290585  Poinsettia Park  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A8LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 3 vs.Scripps United - B20042

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290591  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe 0 vs.Riptide SC - B2004 BLACK2
 290590  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Scripps United - B2004 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU132
 290589  Vista Community Sports Park  12:10 PM  2 A2 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black 4 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams2
 290592  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:50 PM  2 A6 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2004 Salcedo 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 WHITE10

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290596  Cleator Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Riptide SC - B2004 BLACK 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black1
 290594  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe 11 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2004 Salcedo0
 290593  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A8FC Heat B2004 WHITE 3 vs.Scripps United - B20040
 290595  Luz Duran Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca BU13 0 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290600  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 0 vs.Riptide SC - B2004 BLACK4
 290599  Vista Community Sports Park  12:10 PM  2 A2 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black 9 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2004 Salcedo0
 290598  Luz Duran Park  02:55 PM  1 A3 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca BU13 0 vs.FC Heat B2004 WHITE4
 290597  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7Scripps United - B2004 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290603  Vista Community Sports Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black 3 vs.Scripps United - B20040
 290604  Cleator Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Riptide SC - B2004 BLACK 11 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2004 Salcedo0
 290601  Poinsettia Park  11:50 AM  1 A1 vs A5LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 2 vs.FC Heat B2004 WHITE2
 290602  Luz Duran Park  01:35 PM  1 A3 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca BU13 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe2