Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2005 Flight 2 Gold
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier33333033130252.5025.00 16  5  1 0
 A2 : Atlante SD J Duran B 200513331313100191.9019.00 6  13  6 0
 A5 : Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite I- P. Currie00003133310141.4014.00 2  14  1 0
 A6 : Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blk33001030030131.3013.00 -1  13  1 0
 A4 : Express Boys 2005 Premier - Hargreaves31010130300121.2012.00 -3  15  1 0
 A3 : Attack B05 Green0000000001010.101.00 -20  27  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768566  Encinitas Community Park  08:20 AM  3 A4 vs A5Express Boys 2005 Premier - Hargreaves 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite I- P. Currie1
 768568  Rancho Santa Fe ES  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Attack B05 Green 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blk4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768571  Maranatha  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite I- P. Currie 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blk1
 768570  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Atlante SD J Duran B 2005 1 vs.Express Boys 2005 Premier - Hargreaves1
 768569  West Hills H S  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier 3 vs.Attack B05 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768574  Oak Crest MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Express Boys 2005 Premier - Hargreaves 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier5
 768572  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blk 2 vs.Atlante SD J Duran B 20053

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768593  Los Coches Creek MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blk0
 768595  Maranatha  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A2Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite I- P. Currie 1 vs.Atlante SD J Duran B 20055

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768575  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blk 1 vs.Express Boys 2005 Premier - Hargreaves1
 768577  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite I- P. Currie0
 768576  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante SD J Duran B 2005 2 vs.Attack B05 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768573  Maranatha  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite I- P. Currie 4 vs.Attack B05 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768578  Martin Luther King Jr Pk  09:25 AM  2 A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blk 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier1
 768580  Cesar Chavez Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Atlante SD J Duran B 2005 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite I- P. Currie0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768581  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:30 AM  5 A5 vs A4Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite I- P. Currie 2 vs.Express Boys 2005 Premier - Hargreaves1
 768582  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Atlante SD J Duran B 2005 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768583  Mance Buchanon Park  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blk 2 vs.Attack B05 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768585  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  3 A4 vs A2Express Boys 2005 Premier - Hargreaves 1 vs.Atlante SD J Duran B 20051
 768586  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:20 PM  1 A6 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blk 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite I- P. Currie3
 768584  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Attack B05 Green 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768579  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Attack B05 Green 1 vs.Express Boys 2005 Premier - Hargreaves2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768589  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier 1 vs.Express Boys 2005 Premier - Hargreaves0
 768587  Cesar Chavez Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Atlante SD J Duran B 2005 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blk0
 768588  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Attack B05 Green 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite I- P. Currie6

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768594  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Express Boys 2005 Premier - Hargreaves 1 vs.Attack B05 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768591  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Attack B05 Green 2 vs.Atlante SD J Duran B 20052
 768592  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  5 A5 vs A1Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite I- P. Currie 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier0
 768590  Oak Crest MS  12:50 PM  1 A4 vs A6Express Boys 2005 Premier - Hargreaves 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blk2

Bracket - Thursday, November 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768567  Cesar Chavez Park  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier 4 vs.Atlante SD J Duran B 20050