Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2008 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


  
Group -- A
A1 : LIVERPOOL SC B08 - RED
A2 : Express Boys 2008 Premier - Mills
A3 : FC Heat B2008 Blue
A4 : Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite I- Eaton
A5 : LAGSD B08 Gold-Chase
A6 : Albion SC B08 Premier - Nash
A7 : Albion SC South - B08 Academy
A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297850  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A3 vs A8FC Heat B2008 Bluevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White
 297849  Rios Canyon ES  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC B08 - REDvs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Mills
 297851  Willow Grove Elem  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite I- Eatonvs.Albion SC South - B08 Academy
 297852  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A5 vs A6LAGSD B08 Gold-Chasevs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Nash

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297855  Rios Canyon ES  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC B08 - REDvs.FC Heat B2008 Blue
 297853  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A8 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Whitevs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Chase
 297856  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:20 PM  4 A4 vs A2Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite I- Eatonvs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Mills
 297854  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A6 vs A7Albion SC B08 Premier - Nashvs.Albion SC South - B08 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297857  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Albion SC South - B08 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White
 297860  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A1Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite I- Eatonvs.LIVERPOOL SC B08 - RED
 297858  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  6 A5 vs A3LAGSD B08 Gold-Chasevs.FC Heat B2008 Blue
 297859  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A2Albion SC B08 Premier - Nashvs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Mills

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297883  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  8 A3 vs A1FC Heat B2008 Bluevs.LIVERPOOL SC B08 - RED

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297862  Bonita Vista HS  09:10 AM  3 A7 vs A3Albion SC South - B08 Academyvs.FC Heat B2008 Blue
 297861  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A5 vs A1LAGSD B08 Gold-Chasevs.LIVERPOOL SC B08 - RED
 297863  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Whitevs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Mills
 297864  Robb Field  04:10 PM  7 A6 vs A4Albion SC B08 Premier - Nashvs.Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite I- Eaton

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297866  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A5 vs A7LAGSD B08 Gold-Chasevs.Albion SC South - B08 Academy
 297867  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Whitevs.Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite I- Eaton
 297868  Rios Canyon ES  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC B08 - REDvs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Nash
 297865  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A3Express Boys 2008 Premier - Millsvs.FC Heat B2008 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297870  Bonita Vista HS  10:20 AM  3 A7 vs A1Albion SC South - B08 Academyvs.LIVERPOOL SC B08 - RED
 297871  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A6 vs A8Albion SC B08 Premier - Nashvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White
 297869  YMCA EAST  04:10 PM  1 A2 vs A5Express Boys 2008 Premier - Millsvs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Chase

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297874  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:20 AM  4 A4 vs A5Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite I- Eatonvs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Chase
 297876  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A7Express Boys 2008 Premier - Millsvs.Albion SC South - B08 Academy
 297875  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  8 A3 vs A6FC Heat B2008 Bluevs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Nash
 297873  Rios Canyon ES  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC B08 - REDvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297872  Frances Ryan Park  11:30 AM  8 A3 vs A4FC Heat B2008 Bluevs.Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite I- Eaton

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297878  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Whitevs.FC Heat B2008 Blue
 297880  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A5Albion SC B08 Premier - Nashvs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Chase
 297879  Bonita Vista HS  04:10 PM  3 A7 vs A4Albion SC South - B08 Academyvs.Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite I- Eaton

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297884  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  4 A4 vs A2Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite I- Eatonvs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Mills
 297881  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A5 vs A8LAGSD B08 Gold-Chasevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White
 297882  Bonita Vista HS  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6Albion SC South - B08 Academyvs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Nash

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297877  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A1Express Boys 2008 Premier - Millsvs.LIVERPOOL SC B08 - RED

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297888  Rios Canyon ES  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC B08 - REDvs.Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite I- Eaton
 297885  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A8 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Whitevs.Albion SC South - B08 Academy
 297886  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  8 A3 vs A5FC Heat B2008 Bluevs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Chase
 297887  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A6Express Boys 2008 Premier - Millsvs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Nash