Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2008 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


  
Group -- A
A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Gold
A2 : Albion SC B08 Academy
A3 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Gonzales
A4 : San Diego SC B2008 Navy
A5 : LAGSD B08 Premier II-Howitt
A6 : Oceanside Breakers -B08 Blk
A7 : Chula Vista FC - B2008 Diaz A
A8 : LAGSD B08 Premier-Shuttleworth
A9 : NFFC B2008 RED

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297770  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A5 vs A8LAGSD B08 Premier II-Howittvs.LAGSD B08 Premier-Shuttleworth
 297768  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9San Diego SC B2008 Navyvs.NFFC B2008 RED
 297767  SoCal Soccer Complex  01:45 PM  5 A6 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -B08 Blkvs.Chula Vista FC - B2008 Diaz A
 297769  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Goldvs.Albion SC B08 Academy

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297813  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2008 Navyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Gold
 297814  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A2 vs A6Albion SC B08 Academyvs.Oceanside Breakers -B08 Blk
 297811  Allen Field  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Gonzalesvs.LAGSD B08 Premier II-Howitt

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297774  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  5 A6 vs A9Oceanside Breakers -B08 Blkvs.NFFC B2008 RED
 297772  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A3 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Gonzalesvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Gold
 297771  Terra Nova PK  01:10 PM  2 A7 vs A8Chula Vista FC - B2008 Diaz Avs.LAGSD B08 Premier-Shuttleworth
 297773  Robb Field  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A4Albion SC B08 Academyvs.San Diego SC B2008 Navy

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297816  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A3 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Gonzalesvs.Chula Vista FC - B2008 Diaz A

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297776  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A8 vs A9LAGSD B08 Premier-Shuttleworthvs.NFFC B2008 RED
 297778  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:05 PM  5 A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -B08 Blkvs.Albion SC B08 Academy
 297777  Cottonwood Park  01:50 PM  2 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Goldvs.San Diego SC B2008 Navy
 297775  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  4 A5 vs A3LAGSD B08 Premier II-Howittvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297781  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Goldvs.LAGSD B08 Premier II-Howitt
 297782  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A8 vs A2LAGSD B08 Premier-Shuttleworthvs.Albion SC B08 Academy
 297779  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6San Diego SC B2008 Navyvs.Oceanside Breakers -B08 Blk
 297780  Terra Nova PK  01:55 PM  2 A7 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2008 Diaz Avs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297785  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3NFFC B2008 REDvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Gonzales
 297786  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A5 vs A7LAGSD B08 Premier II-Howittvs.Chula Vista FC - B2008 Diaz A
 297783  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A8 vs A4LAGSD B08 Premier-Shuttleworthvs.San Diego SC B2008 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297790  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5NFFC B2008 REDvs.LAGSD B08 Premier II-Howitt
 297788  Terra Nova PK  10:10 AM  2 A7 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2008 Diaz Avs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Gold
 297787  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A2 vs A3Albion SC B08 Academyvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Gonzales
 297789  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  5 A8 vs A6LAGSD B08 Premier-Shuttleworthvs.Oceanside Breakers -B08 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297791  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7NFFC B2008 REDvs.Chula Vista FC - B2008 Diaz A
 297794  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A5 vs A2LAGSD B08 Premier II-Howittvs.Albion SC B08 Academy
 297793  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A3 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Gonzalesvs.San Diego SC B2008 Navy
 297792  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A1 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Goldvs.LAGSD B08 Premier-Shuttleworth

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297795  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2008 Navyvs.LAGSD B08 Premier II-Howitt
 297797  Mance Buchanon Park  09:15 AM  5 A6 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B08 Blkvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Gonzales
 297796  Terra Nova PK  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2008 Diaz Avs.Albion SC B08 Academy
 297798  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A1 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Goldvs.NFFC B2008 RED

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297802  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  08:15 AM  2 A4 vs A7San Diego SC B2008 Navyvs.Chula Vista FC - B2008 Diaz A
 297801  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A5 vs A6LAGSD B08 Premier II-Howittvs.Oceanside Breakers -B08 Blk
 297799  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A2 vs A9Albion SC B08 Academyvs.NFFC B2008 RED
 297800  Allen Field  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Gonzalesvs.LAGSD B08 Premier-Shuttleworth

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297805  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A2 vs A1Albion SC B08 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Gold
 297803  Terra Nova PK  11:20 AM  2 A7 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2008 Diaz Avs.Oceanside Breakers -B08 Blk
 297804  Hickman  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4NFFC B2008 REDvs.San Diego SC B2008 Navy
 297806  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  5 A8 vs A5LAGSD B08 Premier-Shuttleworthvs.LAGSD B08 Premier II-Howitt

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297784  Mance Buchanon Park  10:40 AM  5 A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B08 Blkvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Gold
 297812  Hickman  10:40 AM  1 A9 vs A8NFFC B2008 REDvs.LAGSD B08 Premier-Shuttleworth