Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 1 Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A1 : FC Heat B2006 BLACK W-9   L-1   T-03333033333 -027 25  17  4 0
A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 W-7   L-3   T-03033333300 -021 6  23  7 2
A3 : Chula Vista FC - B2006 W-4   L-5   T-10030003133 -013 -1  24  6 2
A5 : PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006 W-5   L-5   T-03330030003 -213 -5  21  8 3
A2 : FC Heat B2006 WHITE W-2   L-7   T-10000303010 -07 -19  32  5 2
A4 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles W-2   L-8   T-00300300000 -06 -6  26  6 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128318  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  4 A4 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20063
 128317  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A1 vs A2FC Heat B2006 BLACK 4 vs.FC Heat B2006 WHITE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128321  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  6 A2 vs A4FC Heat B2006 WHITE 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles5
 128320  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A1 vs A3FC Heat B2006 BLACK 5 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20062

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128322  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 1 vs.FC Heat B2006 WHITE0
 128323  Pacific Beach MS  12:20 PM  1 A5 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006 1F vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006
Forfeited Game
0
 128324  Cardiff Sports Park  04:50 PM  1 A4 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles 3 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128319  Pacific Beach MS  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 11

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128325  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  6 A2 vs A3FC Heat B2006 WHITE 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20065
 128327  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles1
 128326  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A5FC Heat B2006 BLACK 5 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20060

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128330  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5FC Heat B2006 WHITE 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20060
 128329  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2006 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles2
 128328  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 4 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128331  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20061
 128332  Frances Ryan Park  04:20 PM  6 A2 vs A1FC Heat B2006 WHITE 0 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK4
 128333  Mission Bay HS  04:20 PM  1 A5 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128334  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20061
 128336  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  4 A4 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles 2 vs.FC Heat B2006 WHITE4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128335  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2006 3 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK9

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128337  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A6FC Heat B2006 WHITE 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 17
 128338  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2006 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20060

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128339  Frances Ryan Park  10:30 AM  6 A1 vs A4FC Heat B2006 BLACK 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128341  Mission Bay HS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006 2 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK5
 128340  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2006 1 vs.FC Heat B2006 WHITE1
 128342  Cardiff Sports Park  03:10 PM  1 A4 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 13

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128316  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2006 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 10

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128343  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A6FC Heat B2006 BLACK 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 11
 128344  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  4 A4 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20063
 128345  Mission Bay HS  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006 3 vs.FC Heat B2006 WHITE1