Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AA-B North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Hurricanes B043333331013330292.4229.00 22  12  4 0
 A4 : Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20043330333313110272.2527.00 21  17  2 0
 A9 : Temecula United - B2004L1303333310330262.1726.00 17  14  6 1
 A3 : San Diego SC B2004 Black3033003313330252.0825.00 11  25  8 0
 A7 : Express Boys 2004 Premier - Marian0333331013110221.8322.00 18  11  11 0
 A8 : DMCV Sharks B2004 - Duarte3001303333010201.6720.00 -1  22  2 0
 A11 : NFFC B2004 BLACK0103110313010141.1714.00 2  19  8 0
 A5 : San Diego SC B2004 Gold3130000030310141.1714.00 -10  37  1 0
 A6 : Attack B04 White130010031000090.759.00 -11  26  5 0
 A12 : Oceanside Breakers -B04 Blu010001301030090.759.00 -13  32  5 0
 A10 : Cardiff Mustangs - B04 White Martin010003000001050.425.00 -21  46  2 0
 A2 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 Harvey000010000000010.080.92 -35  47  8 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761228  Valley Center ES 1  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Hurricanes B04 8 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 Harvey0
 761224  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A12San Diego SC B2004 Black 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B04 Blu2
 761227  Fallbrook HS  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A11Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2004 4 vs.NFFC B2004 BLACK2
 761225  Black Mountain Ranch  09:45 AM  3 A5 vs A10San Diego SC B2004 Gold 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B04 White Martin1
 761226  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  3 A7 vs A8Express Boys 2004 Premier - Marian 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Duarte1
 761223  Rancho Santa Fe ES  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Attack B04 White 1 vs.Temecula United - B2004L1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761244  Encinitas Community Park  10:30 AM  4 A10 vs A11Cardiff Mustangs - B04 White Martin 2 vs.NFFC B2004 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761233  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 Harvey 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20045
 761230  Hickman  10:40 AM  3 A11 vs A6NFFC B2004 BLACK 2 vs.Attack B04 White3
 761229  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 lg A12 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -B04 Blu 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Gold1
 761231  Valley Center ES 1  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A3Hurricanes B04 4 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Black3
 761234  Cardiff Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - B04 White Martin 2 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier - Marian4
 761232  Sage Canyon Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2004 - Duarte 2 vs.Temecula United - B2004L3

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761285  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Attack B04 White 0 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier - Marian6
 761283  Rancho Bernardo HS  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A8San Diego SC B2004 Gold 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Duarte3
 761287  Fallbrook HS  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A9Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2004 4 vs.Temecula United - B2004L1
 761288  Mance Buchanon Park  12:30 PM  3 A12 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B04 Blu 1 vs.Hurricanes B046
 761284  Rancho Bernardo HS  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10San Diego SC B2004 Black 6 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B04 White Martin1
 761286  Allen Field  03:20 PM  1 A2 vs A11La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 Harvey 0 vs.NFFC B2004 BLACK4

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761238  Paloma del Sol PK  11:10 AM  1 A9 vs A10Temecula United - B2004L 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B04 White Martin0
 761235  Ingold Sports Park  11:40 AM  3 A4 vs A1Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2004 1 vs.Hurricanes B043
 761239  Encinitas Community Park  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A12Express Boys 2004 Premier - Marian 7 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B04 Blu2
 761236  Ocean Air Park  04:10 PM  1 A8 vs A11DMCV Sharks B2004 - Duarte 0 vs.NFFC B2004 BLACK0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761240  Rancho Bernardo HS  01:45 PM  2 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2004 Gold 0 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761242  Valley Center ES 1  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A5Hurricanes B04 5 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Gold1
 761246  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:40 AM  3 A9 vs A12Temecula United - B2004L 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B04 Blu0
 761243  Sage Canyon Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2004 - Duarte 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 Harvey0
 761241  Black Mountain Ranch  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A7San Diego SC B2004 Black 0 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier - Marian2
 761245  Rancho Santa Fe ES  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Attack B04 White 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20042

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761237  Rancho Santa Fe ES  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Attack B04 White 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 Harvey0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761251  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Attack B04 White 1 vs.Hurricanes B042
 761252  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5Express Boys 2004 Premier - Marian 5 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Gold0
 761247  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:50 AM  3 A9 vs A3Temecula United - B2004L 8 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Black3
 761248  Ocean Air Park  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2004 - Duarte 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20046
 761249  Encinitas Community Park  02:50 PM  2 A10 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - B04 White Martin 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 Harvey1
 761250  Hickman  02:50 PM  4 A11 vs A12NFFC B2004 BLACK 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B04 Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761257  Sage Canyon Park  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2004 - Duarte 2 vs.Attack B04 White0
 761258  Hickman  09:40 AM  2 A11 vs A3NFFC B2004 BLACK 2 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Black3
 761254  Black Mountain Ranch  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A9San Diego SC B2004 Gold 0 vs.Temecula United - B2004L5
 761256  SoCal Soccer Complex  01:05 PM  3 lg A12 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -B04 Blu 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 Harvey0
 761253  Encinitas Community Park  02:40 PM  3 A7 vs A1Express Boys 2004 Premier - Marian 0 vs.Hurricanes B040
 761255  Ingold Sports Park  03:30 PM  3 A4 vs A10Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2004 7 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B04 White Martin1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761264  Valley Center ES 1  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Hurricanes B04 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Duarte2
 761261  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 Harvey 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Black5
 761262  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A11San Diego SC B2004 Gold 1 vs.NFFC B2004 BLACK4
 761259  Paloma del Sol PK  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7Temecula United - B2004L 2 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier - Marian1
 761263  SoCal Soccer Complex  01:45 PM  1 A12 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B04 Blu 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20045
 761260  Encinitas Community Park  04:10 PM  2 A10 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B04 White Martin 0 vs.Attack B04 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761266  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  2 A10 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - B04 White Martin 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Duarte3
 761267  Hickman  09:20 AM  3 A11 vs A7NFFC B2004 BLACK 1 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier - Marian1
 761270  Alliant Univ  09:30 AM  6 A3 vs A4San Diego SC B2004 Black 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20041
 761269  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 Harvey 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Gold7
 761265  Mance Buchanon Park  11:00 AM  3 A12 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -B04 Blu 1 vs.Attack B04 White1
 761268  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:10 PM  3 A9 vs A1Temecula United - B2004L 1 vs.Hurricanes B041

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761272  Valley Center HS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Hurricanes B04 10 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B04 White Martin0
 761276  Hickman  09:30 AM  3 A11 vs A9NFFC B2004 BLACK 1 vs.Temecula United - B2004L0
 761271  Oak Crest MS  11:10 AM  1 A7 vs A2Express Boys 2004 Premier - Marian 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 Harvey0
 761275  Ingold Sports Park  01:30 PM  3 A4 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2004 4 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Gold2
 761274  Sage Canyon Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A12DMCV Sharks B2004 - Duarte 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B04 Blu0
 761273  Rancho Santa Fe ES  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Attack B04 White 2 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761281  Mance Buchanon Park  09:25 AM  2 A12 vs A10Oceanside Breakers -B04 Blu 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B04 White Martin1
 761280  Black Mountain Ranch  09:45 AM  2 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2004 Gold 5 vs.Attack B04 White2
 761277  Valley Center ES 1  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A11Hurricanes B04 4 vs.NFFC B2004 BLACK2
 761278  Ingold Sports Park  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2004 1 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier - Marian1
 761282  Allen Field  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 Harvey 0 vs.Temecula United - B2004L2
 761279  Mt Carmel High School  02:50 PM  1 A3 vs A8San Diego SC B2004 Black 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Duarte1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761290  Black Mountain Ranch  09:45 AM  2 A3 vs A12San Diego SC B2004 Black 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B04 Blu1
 761293  Hickman  11:00 AM  3 A11 vs A4NFFC B2004 BLACK 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20041
 761294  Allen Field  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 Harvey
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Hurricanes B041F
 761291  Cardiff Sports Park  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B04 White Martin 2 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Gold2
 761292  Encinitas Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Express Boys 2004 Premier - Marian 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Duarte2
 761289  Paloma del Sol PK  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Temecula United - B2004L 2 vs.Attack B04 White1