Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA Showcase
Team Schedules - SDDA B2000 Flight 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FA960E12-759E-45BA-A043-9B62FA210603&tournamentguid=8A439B51-206D-47AD-9392-C58AC093B032&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B0133-06 6  1  0 0
 A6 : Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin33-06 3  0  0 0
 A11 : Rangers SC - B2001 Red13-04 3  1  0 0
 A12 : FC Heat B2000 BLACK13-04 3  1  0 0
 A8 : Atlante SD E Duran30-03 0  2  0 0
 A7 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B00 Blue03-03 1  2  1 0
 A5 : Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black30-03 -1  2  0 1
 A9 : SD United B2000 Black30-03 0  4  0 0
 A1 : FC Heat B2000 BLUE03-03 -1  4  0 0
 A4 : SD Real Madrid Black B2000 (Portillo)30-03 -3  6  0 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier Gold00-00 -2  3  0 0
 A13 : Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK00-00 -3  3  0 0
 A10 : Nado - B200100-00 -6  7  1 0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722147  S D Polo Club  08:00 AM  9 A13 vs A5Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black1F
 719685  S D Polo Club  10:00 AM  9 A4 vs A3SD Real Madrid Black B2000 (Portillo) 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier Gold0
 719689  S D Polo Club  10:30 AM  13 A12 vs A11FC Heat B2000 BLACK 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2001 Red1
 719688  S D Polo Club  10:30 AM  11 A9 vs A10SD United B2000 Black 4 vs.Nado - B20011
 719687  S D Polo Club  11:15 AM  9 A8 vs A7Atlante SD E Duran 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B00 Blue1
 719684  S D Polo Club  11:45 AM  11 A1 vs A2FC Heat B2000 BLUE 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B013
 719686  S D Polo Club  12:15 PM  8 A13 vs A6Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK 0 vs.Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin2
 719695  S D Polo Club  02:15 PM  6 A10 vs A12Nado - B2001 0 vs.FC Heat B2000 BLACK3
 719694  S D Polo Club  02:15 PM  13 A11 vs A9Rangers SC - B2001 Red 3 vs.SD United B2000 Black0
 719690  S D Polo Club  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier Gold 1 vs.FC Heat B2000 BLUE2
 719692  S D Polo Club  02:15 PM  11 A7 vs A5Total Futbol Academy (SD) B00 Blue 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black0
 719693  S D Polo Club  02:45 PM  7 A6 vs A8Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin 1 vs.Atlante SD E Duran0
 719691  S D Polo Club  03:00 PM  9 A2 vs A4Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 6 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2000 (Portillo)0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.