Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 Blue
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Atlante SD A Herrera B 20073033333333330332.7533.00 31  14  1 1
 A2 : FC Heat B2007 WHITE3333333033130312.5831.00 35  20  0 0
 A6 : SD Real Madrid B2007 (Ortiz)33303333301 0252.2727.27 18  14  2 0
 A3 : San Diego SC B2007 Orange1303003033000161.3316.00 -4  38  1 0
 A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Gold1330030300000131.0813.00 -11  51  2 0
 A5 : San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe0000000303330121.0012.00 -12  37  1 0
 A1 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B2007000330000030090.759.00 -13  53  1 0
 A4 : LIVERPOOL SC B07 - RED00000000000 000.000.00 -44  103  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312507  Mesa Verde MS  08:15 AM  2 A5 vs A6San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Ortiz)3
 312506  Rios Canyon ES  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC B07 - RED 0 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B 200710
 312505  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A8San Diego SC B2007 Orange 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Gold4
 312504  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  8 A1 vs A2Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B2007 2 vs.FC Heat B2007 WHITE10

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312509  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7SD Real Madrid B2007 (Ortiz) 3 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B 20071
 312508  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A8 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Gold 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe0
 312510  Wilson Jr Hi  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B2007 2 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Orange5
 312511  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  8 A2 vs A4FC Heat B2007 WHITE 17 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B07 - RED1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312549  Mesa Verde MS  09:10 AM  2 A5 vs A7San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 0 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B 20072
 312548  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A2San Diego SC B2007 Orange 1 vs.FC Heat B2007 WHITE5
 312551  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A1SD Real Madrid B2007 (Ortiz) 4 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B20073
 312550  Rios Canyon ES  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC B07 - RED 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Gold10

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312515  Rios Canyon ES  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC B07 - RED 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B200710
 312514  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  11:40 AM  2 A6 vs A2SD Real Madrid B2007 (Ortiz) 1 vs.FC Heat B2007 WHITE2
 312513  Mesa Verde MS  12:50 PM  2 A5 vs A3San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 0 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Orange2
 312512  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8Atlante SD A Herrera B 2007 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312516  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B20075
 312518  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Gold 3 vs.FC Heat B2007 WHITE8
 312517  Cesar Chavez Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3Atlante SD A Herrera B 2007 5 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Orange1
 312519  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  10:20 AM  2 A6 vs A4SD Real Madrid B2007 (Ortiz) 12 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B07 - RED0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312525  Cesar Chavez Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Atlante SD A Herrera B 2007 5 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B20071

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312522  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Gold 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B07 - RED1
 312520  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  8 A2 vs A3FC Heat B2007 WHITE 7 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Orange2
 312523  Corfman MS  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B2007 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Ortiz)3
 312521  Cesar Chavez Park  04:15 PM  2 A7 vs A5Atlante SD A Herrera B 2007 9 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312524  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 1 vs.FC Heat B2007 WHITE4
 312526  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Gold 0 vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Ortiz)7
 312527  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4San Diego SC B2007 Orange 6 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B07 - RED1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312531  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A2 vs A7FC Heat B2007 WHITE 3 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B 20074
 312529  Rios Canyon ES  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC B07 - RED 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe6
 312530  Hardy Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3SD Real Madrid B2007 (Ortiz) 2 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Orange1
 312528  Corfman MS  02:25 PM  1 A1 vs A8Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B2007 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312535  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5SD Real Madrid B2007 (Ortiz) 4 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe0
 312534  Cesar Chavez Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Atlante SD A Herrera B 2007 9 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B07 - RED1
 312532  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  8 A2 vs A1FC Heat B2007 WHITE 10 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B20070
 312533  Cottonwood Park  01:50 PM  2 A8 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Gold 3 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Orange6

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312536  Mesa Verde MS  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A8San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Gold2
 312538  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1San Diego SC B2007 Orange 5 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B20072
 312537  Cesar Chavez Park  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A6Atlante SD A Herrera B 2007 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Ortiz)0
 312539  Rios Canyon ES  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC B07 - RED 0 vs.FC Heat B2007 WHITE10

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312540  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Gold 2 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B 20075
 312541  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A5San Diego SC B2007 Orange 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe5
 312543  Wilson Jr Hi  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B2007 8 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B07 - RED2
 312542  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  8 A2 vs A6FC Heat B2007 WHITE 4 vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Ortiz)4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312545  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  2 A3 vs A7San Diego SC B2007 Orange 0 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B 20072
 312547  Rios Canyon ES  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC B07 - RED   vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Ortiz) 
 312544  Wilson Jr Hi  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A5Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B2007 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe3
 312546  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  8 A2 vs A8FC Heat B2007 WHITE 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Gold1