Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2007 Flight 2 Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A1 : Atlante SD A Sandoval B2007 W-7   L-1   T-23303311333 -023 16  11  4 0
A4 : San Diego SC B2007 White W-7   L-2   T-10333133330 -022 12  12  3 0
A5 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 Red Chiles W-6   L-2   T-23310330331 -020 8  10  7 0
A8 : Barcelona Cantera - B2007 - Escondido United Premi W-6   L-2   T-23033131303 -020 10  14  9 0
A7 : LAGSD B07 Premier-Rowley W-3   L-5   T-23003013010 -011 1  13  2 0
A6 : SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana) W-3   L-5   T-20330001013 -29 -4  21  15 1
A3 : Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blu W-0   L-6   T-40010101001 -04 -20  34  6 0
A2 : Attack B07 Premier W-0   L-9   T-10000100000 -01 -23  32  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128397  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Atlante SD A Sandoval B2007 4 vs.Attack B07 Premier1
 128399  SoCal Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blu 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2007 - Escondido United Premier5
 128398  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  4 A5 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 Red Chiles 5 vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)0
 128396  Westview HS  04:15 PM  2 A4 vs A7San Diego SC B2007 White 0 vs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Rowley1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128401  Hoover High School  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A3SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana) 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blu2
 128400  Westview HS  12:15 PM  2 A4 vs A8San Diego SC B2007 White 4 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2007 - Escondido United Premier0
 128403  Cesar Chavez Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Atlante SD A Sandoval B2007 2 vs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Rowley1
 128402  Cardiff Sports Park  06:40 PM  1 A5 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 Red Chiles 2 vs.Attack B07 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128406  Hoover High School  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana) 3 vs.Attack B07 Premier2
 128405  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A8LAGSD B07 Premier-Rowley 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2007 - Escondido United Premier3
 128407  Cardiff Sports Park  11:50 AM  1 A5 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 Red Chiles 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blu3
 128404  Westview HS  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2007 White 3 vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval B20071

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128408  Orange Glen HS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2007 - Escondido United Premier 3 vs.Attack B07 Premier0
 128410  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3LAGSD B07 Premier-Rowley 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blu0
 128409  Southwest HS  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A4SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana) 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 White2
 128411  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 Red Chiles 1 vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval B20072

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128413  Orange Glen HS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2007 - Escondido United Premier 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 White1
 128412  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Attack B07 Premier 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blu1
 128414  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante SD A Sandoval B2007 3 vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)2
 128415  Poinsettia Park  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5LAGSD B07 Premier-Rowley 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 Red Chiles1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128417  Orange Glen HS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - B2007 - Escondido United Premier 3 vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)1
 128416  RSF Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Attack B07 Premier 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 Red Chiles2
 128419  SoCal Sports Complex  12:20 PM  2 A3 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blu 0 vs.San Diego SC B2007 White3
 128418  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1LAGSD B07 Premier-Rowley 0 vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval B20070

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128423  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Atlante SD A Sandoval B2007 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2007 - Escondido United Premier1
 128420  SoCal Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blu 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)1
 128422  Mt Carmel High School  02:45 PM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2007 White 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 Red Chiles0
 128421  RSF Sports Field  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Attack B07 Premier 0 vs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Rowley2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128426  Hoover High School  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana) 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 Red Chiles2
 128427  Orange Glen HS  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2007 - Escondido United Premier 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blu1
 128424  Poinsettia Park  10:15 AM  1 A7 vs A4LAGSD B07 Premier-Rowley 2 vs.San Diego SC B2007 White3
 128425  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Attack B07 Premier 1 vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval B20077

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128428  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego SC B2007 White 5 vs.Attack B07 Premier0
 128429  Southwest HS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana) 1 vs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Rowley1
 128431  SoCal Sports Complex  12:20 PM  2 A3 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blu 0 vs.Atlante SD A Sandoval B20078
 128430  Cardiff Sports Park  04:50 PM  1 A5 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 Red Chiles 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2007 - Escondido United Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128433  Orange Glen HS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - B2007 - Escondido United Premier 3 vs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Rowley1
 128432  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante SD A Sandoval B2007 6 vs.San Diego SC B2007 White1
 128435  Mance Buchanon Park  12:20 PM  3 A3 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blu 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 Red Chiles1
 128434  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Attack B07 Premier 0 vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Aldana)3