Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008B Central 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor3333333333330363.0036.00 40  16  0 0
 A2 : Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson3333330333330332.7533.00 36  12  0 0
 A1 : Albion SC B09 Academy - Nash0333033103300221.8322.00 14  27  0 0
 A8 : LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth3303031130300201.6720.00 9  32  0 0
 A6 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Adams0030301303030161.3316.00 -8  38  0 0
 A7 : San Diego SC B2009 White30003000000 060.556.55 -28  54  0 0
 A4 : DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez000000303000060.506.00 -19  40  1 0
 A3 : Attack B09 White00000000000 000.000.00 -44  141  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286060  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 0 vs.San Diego SC B2009 White1
 286061  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Adams1
 286059  Horizon Church  03:15 PM  1SE A3 vs A8Attack B09 White 0 vs.LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth13
 286058  Robb Field  04:10 PM  6 A1 vs A2Albion SC B09 Academy - Nash 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson5

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286104  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 1 vs.LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth5
 286103  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor 7 vs.San Diego SC B2009 White0
 286105  Meadowbrook MS  01:10 PM  2 A6 vs A1Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Adams 2 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy - Nash5
 286102  Nativity Church  03:15 PM  1S A3 vs A2Attack B09 White 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson14

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286062  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A8 vs A5LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth 3 vs.Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor8
 286065  Willow Grove Elem  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez0
 286064  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3Albion SC B09 Academy - Nash 9 vs.Attack B09 White0
 286063  Meadowbrook MS  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Adams 6 vs.San Diego SC B2009 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286069  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A4 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 0 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy - Nash6
 286068  Meadowbrook MS  12:50 PM  2 A6 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Adams 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson4
 286066  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2009 White 0 vs.LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth6
 286067  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor 12 vs.Attack B09 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286071  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  2 A7 vs A3San Diego SC B2009 White 13 vs.Attack B09 White0
 286072  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A8 vs A2LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson7
 286070  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A1Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor 5 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy - Nash4
 286073  Meadowbrook MS  10:20 AM  2 A6 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Adams 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286077  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A1 vs A6Albion SC B09 Academy - Nash 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Adams1
 286076  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  5 A8 vs A4LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez2
 286075  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  2 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2009 White 0 vs.Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor6
 286074  4S Ranch Sports Park  04:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson 15 vs.Attack B09 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286080  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A8 vs A6LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Adams2
 286078  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A2Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor 4 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson2
 286079  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2009 White 0 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy - Nash7

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286081  Nativity Church  12:45 PM  1S A3 vs A4Attack B09 White 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez12

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286084  Meadowbrook MS  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Adams 12 vs.Attack B09 White1
 286083  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 1 vs.Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor6
 286085  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:40 PM  4 A2 vs A7Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson 5 vs.San Diego SC B2009 White0
 286082  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A1 vs A8Albion SC B09 Academy - Nash 3 vs.LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286087  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A8 vs A3LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth 16 vs.Attack B09 White0
 286089  Meadowbrook MS  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A5Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Adams 2 vs.Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor6
 286086  4S Ranch Sports Park  10:40 AM  4 A2 vs A1Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson 4 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy - Nash2
 286088  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  2 A7 vs A4San Diego SC B2009 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez7

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286093  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson3
 286091  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6San Diego SC B2009 White 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Adams2
 286090  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A8Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor 4 vs.LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth2
 286092  Horizon Church  01:30 PM  1SE A3 vs A1Attack B09 White 0 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy - Nash11

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286094  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A8 vs A7LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth 8 vs.San Diego SC B2009 White0
 286095  Horizon Church  10:15 AM  1SE A3 vs A5Attack B09 White 0 vs.Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor14
 286097  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A1 vs A4Albion SC B09 Academy - Nash 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez2
 286096  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:50 PM  4 A2 vs A6Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Adams2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286098  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A5Albion SC B09 Academy - Nash 1 vs.Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor5
 286101  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Adams4
 286099  Horizon Church  11:30 AM  1SE A3 vs A7Attack B09 White   vs.San Diego SC B2009 White 
 286100  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:50 PM  4 A2 vs A8Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson 5 vs.LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth1