Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 Green Central 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Hurricanes B07 Blue3333333333330363.0036.00 43  10  0 0
 A3 : Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Mills3333333330330332.7533.00 32  27  1 0
 A9 : Matrix B07 MM0333303333030272.2527.00 25  21  1 0
 A5 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 White Garcia313013033 030201.8221.82 3  31  2 0
 A8 : Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Black)3101310333030211.7521.00 7  38  5 1
 A11 : San Diego SC B2007 Black1301330030330201.6720.00 2  47  0 0
 A4 : Attack B07 White101301030 300121.0913.09 3  30  0 0
 A10 : LAGSD B07 White-Cooper0030033000100100.8310.00 -17  60  0 0
 A2 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 J. Topete301000300010080.678.00 -23  64  0 0
 A1 : DMCV Sharks B2007 - Perez000010300301080.678.00 -19  46  1 0
 A12 : LIVERPOOL SC B07 - PREMIER030300000010070.587.00 -27  65  0 0
 A7 : Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- Ocampo000000000300030.253.00 -29  63  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287179  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2007 - Perez 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 J. Topete1
 287174  Valley Center Primary  09:25 AM  1 A6 vs A9Hurricanes B07 Blue 5 vs.Matrix B07 MM3
 287175  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A12Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Mills 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B07 - PREMIER0
 287178  Horizon Church  12:45 PM  1SE A4 vs A11Attack B07 White 3 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Black3
 287177  Willow Grove Elem  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- Ocampo 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Black)10
 287176  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 White Garcia 5 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Cooper4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287235  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A10Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Mills 6 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Cooper0
 287236  Valley Center Primary  10:50 AM  1 A6 vs A7Hurricanes B07 Blue 18 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- Ocampo0
 287239  Rios Canyon ES  11:40 AM  1 A12 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC B07 - PREMIER 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Perez0
 287237  Meadowbrook MS  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A11Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 J. Topete 3 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Black5
 287234  Allen Field  12:15 PM  2 A5 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 White Garcia 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Black)3
 287238  Nativity Church  04:30 PM  1S A4 vs A9Attack B07 White 0 vs.Matrix B07 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287182  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A1 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2007 - Perez 0 vs.Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Mills9
 287183  Luz Duran Park  10:50 AM  2 A8 vs A9Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Black) 2 vs.Matrix B07 MM8
 287180  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A12La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 White Garcia 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B07 - PREMIER2
 287181  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  1 A11 vs A6San Diego SC B2007 Black 3 vs.Hurricanes B07 Blue11
 287185  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  5 A10 vs A7LAGSD B07 White-Cooper 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- Ocampo0
 287184  Meadowbrook MS  03:10 PM  2 A2 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 J. Topete 2 vs.Attack B07 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287188  Valley Center Primary  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Hurricanes B07 Blue 19 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 J. Topete0
 287187  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A11Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Black) 3 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Black3
 287186  Horizon Church  09:00 AM  1SE A4 vs A1Attack B07 White 6 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Perez2
 287191  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Mills 7 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 White Garcia1
 287190  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:20 PM  4 A7 vs A12Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- Ocampo 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B07 - PREMIER2
 287189  Hourglass Park  01:05 PM  6A A9 vs A10Matrix B07 MM 7 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Cooper1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287197  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  6A A9 vs A12Matrix B07 MM 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B07 - PREMIER0
 287192  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A3 vs A7Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Mills 8 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- Ocampo0
 287194  Luz Duran Park  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Black) 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 J. Topete0
 287193  Torrey Hills Park  11:50 AM  2 A1 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2007 - Perez 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 White Garcia1
 287195  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  4 A10 vs A11LAGSD B07 White-Cooper 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Black4
 287196  Valley Center Primary  04:20 PM  1 A6 vs A4Hurricanes B07 Blue 8 vs.Attack B07 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287201  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12San Diego SC B2007 Black 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B07 - PREMIER2
 287203  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A5Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- Ocampo 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 White Garcia4
 287200  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A10 vs A2LAGSD B07 White-Cooper 7 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 J. Topete3
 287198  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  6A A9 vs A3Matrix B07 MM 4 vs.Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Mills6
 287199  Luz Duran Park  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Black) 2 vs.Attack B07 White2
 287202  Valley Center Primary  10:50 AM  1 A6 vs A1Hurricanes B07 Blue 11 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Perez0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287206  Horizon Church  09:00 AM  1SE A4 vs A10Attack B07 White 2 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Cooper3
 287208  Luz Duran Park  09:20 AM  2 A8 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Black) 0 vs.Hurricanes B07 Blue9
 287209  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A11 vs A3San Diego SC B2007 Black 3 vs.Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Mills9
 287204  Willow Grove Elem  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- Ocampo 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Perez2
 287205  Allen Field  04:45 PM  2 A5 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 White Garcia 1 vs.Matrix B07 MM2
 287207  Rios Canyon ES  04:55 PM  1 A12 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC B07 - PREMIER 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 J. Topete7

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287212  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 J. Topete 1 vs.Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Mills7
 287211  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A10 vs A6LAGSD B07 White-Cooper 1 vs.Hurricanes B07 Blue15
 287213  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A11La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 White Garcia 3 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Black2
 287210  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  6A A9 vs A7Matrix B07 MM 4 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- Ocampo0
 287215  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2007 - Perez 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Black)1
 287214  Rios Canyon ES  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC B07 - PREMIER 2 vs.Attack B07 White7

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287220  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 J. Topete 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 White Garcia3
 287219  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  6A A9 vs A1Matrix B07 MM 7 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Perez0
 287221  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Mills 4 vs.Attack B07 White3
 287217  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  4 A10 vs A8LAGSD B07 White-Cooper 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Black)5
 287218  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A7San Diego SC B2007 Black 4 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- Ocampo2
 287216  Rios Canyon ES  02:55 PM  1 A12 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC B07 - PREMIER 1 vs.Hurricanes B07 Blue12

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287223  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10DMCV Sharks B2007 - Perez 4 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Cooper1
 287227  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:45 AM  2 A11 vs A9San Diego SC B2007 Black 3 vs.Matrix B07 MM7
 287226  Horizon Church  12:15 PM  1SE A4 vs A5Attack B07 White   vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 White Garcia 
 287224  Valley Center Primary  12:15 PM  1 A6 vs A3Hurricanes B07 Blue 8 vs.Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Mills1
 287222  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:30 PM  4 A7 vs A2Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- Ocampo 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 J. Topete2
 287225  Luz Duran Park  03:40 PM  2 A8 vs A12Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Black) 13 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B07 - PREMIER1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287229  Solana Santa Fe  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Attack B07 White 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- Ocampo0
 287230  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A8Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Mills 6 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Black)4
 287228  Torrey Hills Park  12:05 PM  1 A1 vs A11DMCV Sharks B2007 - Perez 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Black5
 287232  Rios Canyon ES  12:40 PM  1 A12 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC B07 - PREMIER 2 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Cooper2
 287231  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A5 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 White Garcia 0 vs.Hurricanes B07 Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287244  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A4San Diego SC B2007 Black 3 vs.Attack B07 White2
 287240  Hourglass Park  10:25 AM  6A A9 vs A6Matrix B07 MM 1 vs.Hurricanes B07 Blue2
 287242  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  5 A10 vs A5LAGSD B07 White-Cooper 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 White Garcia7
 287241  Rios Canyon ES  02:45 PM  1 A12 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC B07 - PREMIER 3 vs.Express Boys 2007 Academy Select - Mills7
 287243  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- Ocampo 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU10 (Black)4
 287245  Meadowbrook MS  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 J. Topete 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Perez2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287233  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  6A A2 vs A9Poway Vaqueros Academy - B07 J. Topete 1 vs.Matrix B07 MM5