Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-B South
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A10 : Atlante SD L Estrada B2008 W-9   L-1   T-2333033331133 -029 28  29  0 0
A9 : Aztecs FC B08 Gold W-9   L-2   T-003333333303 CS -027 26  21  4 0
A3 : Coronado FC - B2008 W-8   L-2   T-2033303313133 -026 11  33  1 0
A4 : Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos W-8   L-4   T-0330300330333 -024 9  33  0 0
A7 : Imperial Valley United FC - B2008 W-7   L-5   T-0300033033330 -021 8  49  0 1
A8 : Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman W-4   L-6   T-133031300000 CS -013 -7  43  0 0
A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue W-4   L-7   T-1303330001000 -013 -5  36  1 0
A2 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08 W-3   L-9   T-0000000300303 -09 -20  39  1 0
A5 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa W-2   L-10   T-0000000003300 -06 -25  62  1 0
A6 : DV7 San Diego B2008 BCN W-1   L-9   T-2003001010000 -05 -25  55  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122286  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A10Coronado FC - B2008 3 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B20087
 122288  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A9Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos 4 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Gold2
 122285  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B080
 122284  Marisol Pk  12:10 PM  1 A5 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman4
 122287  Victory Christian Academy  03:10 PM  2 A6 vs A7DV7 San Diego B2008 BCN 2 vs.Imperial Valley United FC - B20085

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122292  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A9 vs A7Aztecs FC B08 Gold 14 vs.Imperial Valley United FC - B20081
 122293  Bonita Vista MS  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa 3 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos4
 122289  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 1 vs.Coronado FC - B20084
 122290  Victory Christian Academy  02:20 PM  2 A6 vs A10DV7 San Diego B2008 BCN 0 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B20084
 122291  Clairemont High School  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A8Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122294  Marisol Pk  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa 3 vs.Coronado FC - B20085
 122297  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  3 A10 vs A7Atlante SD L Estrada B2008 7 vs.Imperial Valley United FC - B20081
 122298  Helix HS  11:40 AM  2 A8 vs A9Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman 2 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Gold4
 122296  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue4
 122295  Victory Christian Academy  01:40 PM  2 A6 vs A2DV7 San Diego B2008 BCN 6 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B082

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122299  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A7Coronado FC - B2008 6 vs.Imperial Valley United FC - B20084
 122301  Helix HS  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B082
 122302  Montgomery Waller Park  12:50 PM  2 A9 vs A10Aztecs FC B08 Gold 3 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B20081
 122303  Victory Christian Academy  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4DV7 San Diego B2008 BCN 1 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos6
 122300  Heritage Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122308  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A9 vs A3Aztecs FC B08 Gold 6 vs.Coronado FC - B20082
 122305  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  3 A10 vs A2Atlante SD L Estrada B2008 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B080
 122306  Marsol Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Imperial Valley United FC - B2008 11 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa2
 122307  Victory Christian Academy  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1DV7 San Diego B2008 BCN 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122310  Marisol Pk  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa 0 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Gold9
 122311  Clairemont High School  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08 0 vs.Coronado FC - B20082
 122309  Helix HS  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A6Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman 1 vs.DV7 San Diego B2008 BCN1
 122313  Cottonwood Park  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A1Imperial Valley United FC - B2008 9 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue0
 122312  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  3 A10 vs A4Atlante SD L Estrada B2008 1 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122316  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos 0 vs.Coronado FC - B20087
 122314  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  3 A10 vs A6Atlante SD L Estrada B2008 7 vs.DV7 San Diego B2008 BCN0
 122318  Clairemont High School SB  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa1
 122315  Joshua Tree PK  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A9Imperial Valley United FC - B2008 3 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Gold5
 122317  Cottonwood Park  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122323  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa2
 122319  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A9 vs A1Aztecs FC B08 Gold 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue1
 122321  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6Coronado FC - B2008 3 vs.DV7 San Diego B2008 BCN3
 122322  Ocean View Hills School  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A8Atlante SD L Estrada B2008 12F vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman
Forfeited Game
8
 122320  Joshua Tree PK  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2Imperial Valley United FC - B2008 7 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B080

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122304  Helix HS  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A4Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman 4 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos8

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122324  Marisol Pk  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa 3 vs.DV7 San Diego B2008 BCN2
 122326  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A8Coronado FC - B2008 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman2
 122325  Clairemont High School  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A9Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08 2 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Gold6
 122328  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A7Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC - B20082
 122327  Cottonwood Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 3 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B20083

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122330  Clairemont High School  10:15 AM  2 A2 vs A1Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue0
 122329  Helix HS  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A5Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa5
 122333  Montgomery Waller Park  11:50 AM  2 A9 vs A4Aztecs FC B08 Gold 4 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos5
 122332  Victory Christian Academy  12:10 PM  2 A7 vs A6Imperial Valley United FC - B2008 8 vs.DV7 San Diego B2008 BCN2
 122331  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  3 A10 vs A3Atlante SD L Estrada B2008 4 vs.Coronado FC - B20084

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122334  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Coronado FC - B2008 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue2
 122336  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A2Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B083
 122335  Victory Christian Academy  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A9DV7 San Diego B2008 BCN 0 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Gold7
 122338  Marisol Pk  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa 2 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B20087
 122337  Helix HS  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman 4 vs.Imperial Valley United FC - B20085

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122340  Clairemont High School  09:15 AM  2 A2 vs A6Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08 3 vs.DV7 San Diego B2008 BCN1
 122339  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A5Coronado FC - B2008 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa1
 122343  Montgomery Waller Park  11:50 AM  2 A9 vs A8Aztecs FC B08 Gold CS vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - PittmanCS
 122342  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  3 A7 vs A10Imperial Valley United FC - B2008 5 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B20086
 122341  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 0 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos1