Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2001 AA-B South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Rangers SC - B2001 Silver3113313133130262.1726.00 25  13  10 1
 A3 : Xolos Academy FC - B20013311310133330252.0825.00 16  9  9 1
 A2 : Matrix B01 LS3310310333130242.0024.00 18  11  8 1
 A8 : Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates0303030303300181.5018.00 -1  26  9 0
 A1 : Atlante SD Trinity B 20010013313000330171.4217.00 -2  25  13 2
 A4 : Yalla Soccer Club - B20013030003300000121.0012.00 -15  41  9 0
 A7 : Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2001010003003000070.587.00 -17  49  5 0
 A5 : Matrix B01 EC003100300000070.587.00 -24  46  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292452  Wells Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Yalla Soccer Club - B2001 8 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 20011
 292450  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Atlante SD Trinity B 2001 0 vs.Matrix B01 LS5
 292451  San Ysidro HS  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Xolos Academy FC - B2001 4 vs.Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates1
 292453  El Cajon Valley HS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix B01 EC 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2001 Silver6

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292455  Sunbow Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Rangers SC - B2001 Silver 3 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 20013
 292454  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A5Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates 4 vs.Matrix B01 EC0
 292457  Tierra Del Sol MS  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A4Matrix B01 LS 4 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B20011
 292456  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Atlante SD Trinity B 2001 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20013

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292494  San Ysidro HS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2Xolos Academy FC - B2001 1 vs.Matrix B01 LS1
 292495  Hillsdale MS  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A7Matrix B01 EC 5 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 20014
 292496  Wells Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A8Yalla Soccer Club - B2001 5 vs.Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates3
 292497  Winding Walk Park  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A1Rangers SC - B2001 Silver 2 vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 20012

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292459  Hillsdale MS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Matrix B01 EC 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20011
 292461  Wells Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Yalla Soccer Club - B2001 0 vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 20012
 292458  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2001 1 vs.Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates8
 292460  Sunbow Park  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A2Rangers SC - B2001 Silver 3 vs.Matrix B01 LS0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292462  Hillsdale MS  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Matrix B01 EC 1 vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 20013
 292463  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2001 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20014
 292464  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates 0 vs.Matrix B01 LS2
 292465  Sunbow Park  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A4Rangers SC - B2001 Silver 7 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B20010

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292468  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates 5 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B20012
 292466  Tierra Del Sol MS  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A3Matrix B01 LS 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20010
 292467  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2001 6 vs.Matrix B01 EC1
 292469  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Atlante SD Trinity B 2001 2 vs.Rangers SC - B2001 Silver2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292470  Hillsdale MS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2Matrix B01 EC 2 vs.Matrix B01 LS1
 292473  San Ysidro HS  09:40 AM  2 A3 vs A4Xolos Academy FC - B2001
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B20011F
 292472  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A8 vs A6Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2001 Silver6
 292471  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2001 3 vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 20014

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292476  Sunbow Park  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A3Rangers SC - B2001 Silver 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20011
 292474  Vista Terrace Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Atlante SD Trinity B 2001 0 vs.Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates1
 292475  Wells Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Yalla Soccer Club - B2001 3 vs.Matrix B01 EC2
 292477  Tierra Del Sol MS  03:50 PM  1 A2 vs A7Matrix B01 LS 7 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 20011

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292479  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20012
 292478  Tierra Del Sol MS  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix B01 LS 3 vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 20010
 292480  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2001 3 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B20011
 292481  Sunbow Park  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A5Rangers SC - B2001 Silver 5 vs.Matrix B01 EC2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292484  San Ysidro HS  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Xolos Academy FC - B2001 2 vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 20011
 292483  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2001 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2001 Silver4
 292485  Wells Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Yalla Soccer Club - B2001 2 vs.Matrix B01 LS5
 292482  Hillsdale MS  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Matrix B01 EC 1 vs.Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292486  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates 1F vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2001
Forfeited Game
0
 292488  Tierra Del Sol MS  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A6Matrix B01 LS 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2001 Silver1
 292489  Vista Terrace Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante SD Trinity B 2001 4 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B20012

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292487  San Ysidro HS  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Xolos Academy FC - B2001 7 vs.Matrix B01 EC0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292491  San Ysidro HS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7Xolos Academy FC - B2001 3 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 20010
 292493  Wells Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Yalla Soccer Club - B2001 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2001 Silver5
 292490  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Atlante SD Trinity B 2001 3 vs.Matrix B01 EC1
 292492  Tierra Del Sol MS  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Matrix B01 LS 3 vs.Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates0