Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - GU09 Red
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A4 : SD Surf Girls 01-02 Premier3331330313333 32 0 0
 A3 : FC San Diego G2001 Gold0131133331303126 2 0
 A5 : San Diego United FC Black- GU093303333103 10326 0 0
 A6 : Csc San Diego 02 Red3330311303030326 0 0
 A8 : La Jolla IMPACT - G09 Blue313113311311 123 0 0
 A7 : PQ Premier - GU09 RED3103000103331321 0 0
 A9 : Nado - GU090033103303310 20 0 0
 A12 : Quest Soccer Club - G013003300130033019 2 1
 A1 : Express - GU09 White010000003033 010 0 0
 A10 : Albion White00013100300 019 0 0
 A11 : Scripps United - G09 - Red001100003100017 0 0
 A2 : FC Heat GU9 - Black300000000130007 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37713  J. Park #3  07:50 AM  3 A11 vs A4Scripps United - G09 - Red 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 01-02 Premier4
 37714  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Express - GU09 White 0 vs.FC Heat GU9 - Black1
 37709  Green ES  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A9Csc San Diego 02 Red 2 vs.Nado - GU091
 37710  Southcreek  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A12FC San Diego G2001 Gold 1 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G012
 37711  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A10San Diego United FC Black- GU09 2 vs.Albion White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37718  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A8 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - G09 Blue 3 vs.Nado - GU091
 37717  Ocean Knoll ES  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A3Express - GU09 White 1 vs.FC San Diego G2001 Gold1
 37716  Marshall MS  02:10 PM  1 A11 vs A6Scripps United - G09 - Red 0 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red1
 37720  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Albion White 1 vs.PQ Premier - GU09 RED3
 37715  Johnson ES  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A5Quest Soccer Club - G01 0 vs.San Diego United FC Black- GU092

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37723  Green ES  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A2Csc San Diego 02 Red 4 vs.FC Heat GU9 - Black0
 37724  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A9 vs A10Nado - GU09 2 vs.Albion White1
 37722  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A8 vs A11La Jolla IMPACT - G09 Blue 2 vs.Scripps United - G09 - Red2
 37726  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3San Diego United FC Black- GU09 4 vs.FC San Diego G2001 Gold7
 37721  Ocean Knoll ES  05:20 PM  1 A1 vs A4Express - GU09 White 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 01-02 Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37730  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11Albion White 0 vs.Scripps United - G09 - Red0
 37727  High Country West  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A7FC San Diego G2001 Gold 1 vs.PQ Premier - GU09 RED1
 37732  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  4 A9 vs A12Nado - GU09 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G011
 37731  Green ES  11:30 AM  6 A6 vs A4Csc San Diego 02 Red 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 01-02 Premier1
 37728  Ocean Knoll ES  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5Express - GU09 White 0 vs.San Diego United FC Black- GU093
 37729  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A8 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - G09 Blue 1 vs.FC Heat GU9 - Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37734  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A8 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G09 Blue 1 vs.SD Surf Girls 01-02 Premier1
 37736  J. Park #3  11:50 AM  3 A11 vs A12Scripps United - G09 - Red 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G012
 37735  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A2Albion White 1 vs.FC Heat GU9 - Black0
 37737  Green ES  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A1Csc San Diego 02 Red 1 vs.Express - GU09 White0
 37733  Tidelands Park  03:30 PM  4 A9 vs A3Nado - GU09 0 vs.FC San Diego G2001 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37743  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A8 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - G09 Blue 2 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red2
 37742  Johnson ES  10:20 AM  1 A12 vs A2Quest Soccer Club - G01 1 vs.FC Heat GU9 - Black0
 37740  Blossom Valley  12:45 PM  1C A5 vs A9San Diego United FC Black- GU09 4 vs.Nado - GU090
 37744  Marshall MS  02:10 PM  1 A11 vs A3Scripps United - G09 - Red 0 vs.FC San Diego G2001 Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37746  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A10 vs A6Albion White 1 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red1
 37747  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  7 A2 vs A3FC Heat GU9 - Black 0 vs.FC San Diego G2001 Gold5
 37748  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:45 AM  2 A5 vs A11San Diego United FC Black- GU09 4 vs.Scripps United - G09 - Red2
 37745  Tidelands Park  11:45 AM  4 A9 vs A7Nado - GU09 5 vs.PQ Premier - GU09 RED2
 37749  Johnson ES  02:10 PM  1 A12 vs A4Quest Soccer Club - G01 1 vs.SD Surf Girls 01-02 Premier2
 37750  Ocean Knoll ES  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Express - GU09 White 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G09 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37719  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A2 vs A4FC Heat GU9 - Black 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 01-02 Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37754  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  4 A9 vs A1Nado - GU09 3 vs.Express - GU09 White1
 37753  J. Park #3  08:30 AM  3 A11 vs A7Scripps United - G09 - Red 1 vs.PQ Premier - GU09 RED3
 37752  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A10 vs A8Albion White 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G09 Blue1
 37751  Johnson ES  09:10 AM  1 A12 vs A6Quest Soccer Club - G01 0 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red2
 37756  High Country West  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A4FC San Diego G2001 Gold 3 vs.SD Surf Girls 01-02 Premier1
 37755  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  7 A2 vs A5FC Heat GU9 - Black 0 vs.San Diego United FC Black- GU094

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37741  S D Polo Club  11:20 AM  4 A4 vs A10SD Surf Girls 01-02 Premier 7 vs.Albion White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37758  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A10Express - GU09 White 0 vs.Albion White1
 37759  Green ES  11:30 AM  6 A6 vs A3Csc San Diego 02 Red 0 vs.FC San Diego G2001 Gold1
 37761  S D Polo Club  12:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5SD Surf Girls 01-02 Premier 1 vs.San Diego United FC Black- GU091
 37760  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A8 vs A12La Jolla IMPACT - G09 Blue 1 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G011
 37762  J. Park #3  03:40 PM  3 A11 vs A9Scripps United - G09 - Red 2 vs.Nado - GU091

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37768  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A2 vs A9FC Heat GU9 - Black 1 vs.Nado - GU093
 37767  Johnson ES  10:20 AM  1 A12 vs A10Quest Soccer Club - G01 3 vs.Albion White2
 37765  High Country West  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8FC San Diego G2001 Gold 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G09 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37774  Johnson ES  09:10 AM  1 A12 vs A1Quest Soccer Club - G01 2 vs.Express - GU09 White3
 37772  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  7 A2 vs A11FC Heat GU9 - Black 2 vs.Scripps United - G09 - Red2
 37771  Green ES  11:30 AM  6 A6 vs A7Csc San Diego 02 Red 1 vs.PQ Premier - GU09 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37776  Johnson ES  10:20 AM  1 A12 vs A3Quest Soccer Club - G01 1 vs.FC San Diego G2001 Gold3
 37780  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  7 A2 vs A1FC Heat GU9 - Black 1 vs.Express - GU09 White0
 37779  S D Polo Club  01:40 PM  6 A4 vs A11SD Surf Girls 01-02 Premier 2 vs.Scripps United - G09 - Red0
 37778  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - G09 Blue 2 vs.PQ Premier - GU09 RED0

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37775  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  4 A9 vs A6Nado - GU09 2 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red1
 37764  S D Polo Club  12:30 PM  4 A4 vs A7SD Surf Girls 01-02 Premier 5 vs.PQ Premier - GU09 RED0
 37763  Cardiff ES  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A11Express - GU09 White 4 vs.Scripps United - G09 - Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37785  S D Polo Club  11:20 AM  6 A4 vs A2SD Surf Girls 01-02 Premier 2 vs.FC Heat GU9 - Black0
 37781  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A12San Diego United FC Black- GU09 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G013
 37782  Green ES  12:40 PM  6 A6 vs A11Csc San Diego 02 Red 1 vs.Scripps United - G09 - Red0
 37783  High Country West  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1FC San Diego G2001 Gold 0 vs.Express - GU09 White1
 37784  Coronado Cays  02:15 PM  4 A9 vs A8Nado - GU09 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G09 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37766  Blossom Valley  10:15 AM  1C A5 vs A6San Diego United FC Black- GU09 2 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red1
 37773  S D Polo Club  11:20 AM  4 A4 vs A9SD Surf Girls 01-02 Premier 2 vs.Nado - GU090
 37770  High Country West  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A10FC San Diego G2001 Gold 2 vs.Albion White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37789  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  7 A2 vs A6FC Heat GU9 - Black 0 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red1
 37788  J. Park #3  11:20 AM  3 A11 vs A8Scripps United - G09 - Red 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G09 Blue2
 37787  S D Polo ClubClosed!  12:30 PM  4 A4 vs A1SD Surf Girls 01-02 Premier   vs.Express - GU09 White 
 37790  Robb Field  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9Albion White   vs.Nado - GU09 

Bracket - Sunday, November 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37769  Blossom ValleyClosed!  10:30 AM  1C A5 vs A8San Diego United FC Black- GU09   vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G09 Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, December 04, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 37792  High Country West  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5FC San Diego G2001 Gold 0 vs.San Diego United FC Black- GU090






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.