Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - GU13 AA-C
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A11 : TVSA Hawks G13 White33333133331332 2 0
 A10 : Pumas USA11033133333327 2 0
 A7 : Oceanside Breakers GU13Blu31333103330124 2 0
 A6 : Poway Vaqueros GU13 Green10333330111322 1 0
 A2 : FC Heat GU13 - White10030313310318 2 0
 A9 : Matrix - San Marcos - G1313131100313118 3 0
 A1 : Express - GU13 Blue13300330030016 2 0
 A5 : FC Heat Impact - GU130110 033030314 0 0
 A8 : PQ Premier - GU13 SILVER0003001300007 0 0
 A4 : Hurricanes - Turori GU130000010000102 0 0
 A3 : Riptide SC - GU130000010000 01 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38695  Valley Center Primary  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A11Hurricanes - Turori GU13 0 vs.TVSA Hawks G13 White8
 38697  Meadowbrook MS  02:10 PM  3 A6 vs A9Poway Vaqueros GU13 Green 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - G130
 38696  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A2Express - GU13 Blue 3 vs.FC Heat GU13 - White3
 38698  Mance Buchanon Park  05:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8Oceanside Breakers GU13Blu 2 vs.PQ Premier - GU13 SILVER0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38703  Harvest Park  12:10 PM  1 A10 vs A7Pumas USA 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers GU13Blu1
 38700  Black Mountain Ranch  12:15 PM  1 A8 vs A9PQ Premier - GU13 SILVER 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - G131
 38704  Liberty Station  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Riptide SC - GU13 0 vs.Express - GU13 Blue3
 38701  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  04:50 PM  2 A11 vs A6TVSA Hawks G13 White 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU13 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38709  Diegueno MS  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A4Express - GU13 Blue 2 vs.Hurricanes - Turori GU130
 38708  Cerro De Las Posas PK  09:50 AM  One A9 vs A10Matrix - San Marcos - G13 1 vs.Pumas USA1
 38705  Black Mountain Ranch  12:15 PM  1 A8 vs A11PQ Premier - GU13 SILVER 0 vs.TVSA Hawks G13 White1
 38707  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:40 PM  1 A6 vs A2Poway Vaqueros GU13 Green 1 vs.FC Heat GU13 - White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38711  Mance Buchanon Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3Oceanside Breakers GU13Blu 5 vs.Riptide SC - GU130
 38714  Valley Center Primary  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Hurricanes - Turori GU13 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU13 Green1
 38712  Terra Nova Park  03:20 PM  1 A10 vs A11Pumas USA 1 vs.TVSA Hawks G13 White5

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38718  Terra Nova Park  10:40 AM  1 A10 vs A2Pumas USA 3 vs.FC Heat GU13 - White1
 38716  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:10 PM  1 A6 vs A1Poway Vaqueros GU13 Green 3 vs.Express - GU13 Blue2
 38717  Black Mountain Ranch  01:15 PM  1 A8 vs A4PQ Premier - GU13 SILVER 3 vs.Hurricanes - Turori GU130
 38719  Cerro De Las Posas PK  01:30 PM  One A9 vs A3Matrix - San Marcos - G13 4 vs.Riptide SC - GU132
 38715  Mance Buchanon Park  03:30 PM  4 A7 vs A5Oceanside Breakers GU13Blu 2 vs.FC Heat Impact - GU130

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38721  Mance Buchanon Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Oceanside Breakers GU13Blu 3 vs.Express - GU13 Blue1
 38723  Black Mountain Ranch  12:45 PM  1 A8 vs A6PQ Premier - GU13 SILVER 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU13 Green2
 38724  Liberty Station  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A11Riptide SC - GU13 0 vs.TVSA Hawks G13 White3
 38720  Valley Center Primary  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10Hurricanes - Turori GU13 0 vs.Pumas USA6
 38722  Cerro De Las Posas PK  02:40 PM  One A9 vs A5Matrix - San Marcos - G13 1 vs.FC Heat Impact - GU131

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38729  Leo Mullen Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Express - GU13 Blue 3 vs.PQ Premier - GU13 SILVER1
 38728  Cleator Community Park  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A2Riptide SC - GU13 1 vs.FC Heat GU13 - White6
 38726  Cerro De Las Posas PK  09:50 AM  One A9 vs A7Matrix - San Marcos - G13 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers GU13Blu3
 38725  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:50 PM  2 A11 vs A5TVSA Hawks G13 White 1 vs.FC Heat Impact - GU131

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38734  Cleator Community Park  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4Riptide SC - GU13 1 vs.Hurricanes - Turori GU131
 38732  Diegueno MS  10:50 AM  1 A1 vs A9Express - GU13 Blue 5 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - G132
 38733  Terra Nova Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Pumas USA 1 vs.PQ Premier - GU13 SILVER1
 38730  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:50 PM  2 A11 vs A7TVSA Hawks G13 White 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers GU13Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38735  Leo Mullen Sports Park  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A10Express - GU13 Blue 0 vs.Pumas USA1
 38738  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Poway Vaqueros GU13 Green 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU130
 38736  Mance Buchanon Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Oceanside Breakers GU13Blu 2 vs.FC Heat GU13 - White0
 38737  Paloma del Sol  12:40 PM  3 A11 vs A9TVSA Hawks G13 White 2 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - G130

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38743  Black Mountain Ranch  09:30 AM  3 A8 vs A3PQ Premier - GU13 SILVER 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU130
 38744  Valley Center Primary  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Hurricanes - Turori GU13 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers GU13Blu7
 38740  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  04:20 PM  2 A11 vs A1TVSA Hawks G13 White 1 vs.Express - GU13 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38748  Cleator Community Park  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A10Riptide SC - GU13 0 vs.Pumas USA2
 38746  Valley Center Primary  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9Hurricanes - Turori GU13 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - G134

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38727  Meadowbrook MS  12:00 PM  3 A10 vs A6Pumas USA 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU13 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38752  Cerro De Las Posas PK  09:50 AM  One A9 vs A6Matrix - San Marcos - G13 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU13 Green1
 38750  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  2 A11 vs A4TVSA Hawks G13 White 6 vs.Hurricanes - Turori GU131
 38753  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  3 A8 vs A7PQ Premier - GU13 SILVER 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers GU13Blu1
 38754  Terra Nova Park  12:20 PM  1 A10 vs A5Pumas USA 4 vs.FC Heat Impact - GU130

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38759  Leo Mullen Sports Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Express - GU13 Blue 3 vs.Riptide SC - GU132
 38755  Cerro De Las Posas PK  09:50 AM  One A9 vs A8Matrix - San Marcos - G13 3 vs.PQ Premier - GU13 SILVER2
 38757  Valley Center Primary  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A2Hurricanes - Turori GU13 0 vs.FC Heat GU13 - White3
 38756  Valley ES  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A11Poway Vaqueros GU13 Green 1 vs.TVSA Hawks G13 White1
 38758  Mance Buchanon Park  12:30 PM  4 A7 vs A10Oceanside Breakers GU13Blu 0 vs.Pumas USA3

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38747  Meadowbrook MS  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7Poway Vaqueros GU13 Green 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers GU13Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38760  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Riptide SC - GU13   vs.FC Heat Impact - GU13 






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.