Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU14 AA-A South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A7 : Kodiak SC - B14 White3333133330303334 5 0
 A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B1433030103333 3328 1 0
 A1 : C. V. United Rangers Red1333300113033327 7 0
 A3 : San Diego United FC - BU14 White1010333333003 23 5 0
 A5 : Aztecs Fc ( Russ )3310130130300321 7 0
 A2 : La Jolla IMPACT - B141030030010333320 5 0
 A9 : Pumas USA - Forfeited 03100331301 3018 7 0
 A10 : Aztecs Fc (Cabrales) - Forfeited 1001300110331014 17 1
 A6 : Matrix - La Mesa - White - Forfeited 000030001000015 5 0
 A8 : Notts Forest FC Red0010000 0001002 5 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41134  Rancho del Rey MS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2C. V. United Rangers Red 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B143
 41131  South Western College  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B14 3 vs.Pumas USA1
 41133  Montgomery Waller Park  09:35 AM  #3 A5 vs A8Aztecs Fc ( Russ ) 6 vs.Notts Forest FC Red0
 41135  Helix HS  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Matrix - La Mesa - White 1 vs.Kodiak SC - B14 White3
 41132  Cuyamaca College  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10San Diego United FC - BU14 White 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Cabrales)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41138  Rancho del Rey MS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3C. V. United Rangers Red 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU14 White1
 41137  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B14 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B142
 41136  Bay Terraces Community Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Kodiak SC - B14 White 5 vs.Notts Forest FC Red0
 41140  Montgomery Waller Park  10:50 AM  #3 A10 vs A5Aztecs Fc (Cabrales)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Russ )1F
 41139  Terra Nova Park  11:10 AM  1 A9 vs A6Pumas USA 5 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41141  Helix HS  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2Matrix - La Mesa - White 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B142
 41142  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  #3 A5 vs A3Aztecs Fc ( Russ ) 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU14 White1
 41143  Monte Vista HS  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A10Kodiak SC - B14 White 7 vs.Aztecs Fc (Cabrales)3
 41145  Chula Vista Comm Park  04:05 PM  1 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B14 1 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41147  Rancho del Rey MS  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A5C. V. United Rangers Red 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Russ )1
 41149  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:20 PM  1 A3 vs A7San Diego United FC - BU14 White 2 vs.Kodiak SC - B14 White4
 41150  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Pumas USA 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Cabrales)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41154  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #3 A10 vs A2Aztecs Fc (Cabrales) 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B142
 41151  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Matrix - La Mesa - White 2 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red5
 41152  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Kodiak SC - B14 White 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Russ )0
 41155  Terra Nova Park  12:20 PM  1 A9 vs A3Pumas USA 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU14 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41157  Bay Terraces Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Kodiak SC - B14 White 2 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red1
 41158  Montgomery Waller Park  10:00 AM  #3 A10 vs A4Aztecs Fc (Cabrales) 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B144
 41156  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B14 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU14 White2
 41159  Montgomery Waller Park  01:30 PM  #3 A5 vs A9Aztecs Fc ( Russ ) 1F vs.Pumas USA
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41164  Cuyamaca College  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4San Diego United FC - BU14 White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B140
 41165  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B14 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Russ )1
 41161  Helix HS  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A10Matrix - La Mesa - White 4 vs.Aztecs Fc (Cabrales)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41167  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Kodiak SC - B14 White 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B140
 41166  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Pumas USA 2 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red0
 41168  Palm Ridge Park  11:00 AM  6 A10 vs A8Aztecs Fc (Cabrales) 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Red2
 41170  Helix HS  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Matrix - La Mesa - White 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU14 White5
 41169  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B14 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Russ )1

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41175  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A2Pumas USA 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B140
 41173  Rancho del Rey MS  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10C. V. United Rangers Red 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Cabrales)3
 41174  Palm Ridge Park  09:30 AM  6 A5 vs A6Aztecs Fc ( Russ ) 4 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - White3
 41171  Cuyamaca College  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A8San Diego United FC - BU14 White 4 vs.Notts Forest FC Red0
 41172  South Western College  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B14 1 vs.Kodiak SC - B14 White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41180  Bay Terraces Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Kodiak SC - B14 White 4 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - White0
 41179  Allen Field  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B14 1 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red1
 41177  Palm Ridge Park  12:30 PM  6 A10 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Cabrales) 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU14 White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41183  Cuyamaca CollegeClosed!  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Diego United FC - BU14 White 1 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red2
 41182  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B14 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B141
 41185  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #3 A5 vs A10Aztecs Fc ( Russ ) 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Cabrales)4
 41184  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9Matrix - La Mesa - White 1 vs.Pumas USA1

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41190  Rancho del Rey MS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4C. V. United Rangers Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B142
 41187  Cuyamaca College  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5San Diego United FC - BU14 White 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Russ )1
 41188  Palm Ridge Park  10:50 AM  6 A10 vs A7Aztecs Fc (Cabrales) 3 vs.Kodiak SC - B14 White1
 41186  Allen Field  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B14 4 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - White0
 41189  Terra Nova Park  01:50 PM  1 A9 vs A8Pumas USA 5 vs.Notts Forest FC Red2

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41163  Rancho del Rey MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8C. V. United Rangers Red 3 vs.Notts Forest FC Red0
 41162  Harvest Park  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7Pumas USA 1 vs.Kodiak SC - B14 White2
 41148  Chula Vista Comm Park  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A4Matrix - La Mesa - White 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B144

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41195  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A10 vs A9Aztecs Fc (Cabrales) 1 vs.Pumas USA1
 41191  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B14 5 vs.Notts Forest FC Red0
 41192  Palm Ridge Park  11:15 AM  6 A5 vs A1Aztecs Fc ( Russ ) 1 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red2
 41194  Mt Miguel HS  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A3Kodiak SC - B14 White 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU14 White1
 41193  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B14 1F vs.Matrix - La Mesa - White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41196  Rancho del Rey MS  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6C. V. United Rangers Red 4 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - White1
 41200  Cuyamaca CollegeClosed!  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A9San Diego United FC - BU14 White   vs.Pumas USA 
 41198  South Western CollegeClosed!  12:20 PM  1 A4 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B14   vs.Notts Forest FC Red 
 41199  Allen Field  03:15 PM  1 A2 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - B14 1F vs.Aztecs Fc (Cabrales)
Forfeited Game
0
 41197  Palm Ridge Park  03:15 PM  6 A5 vs A7Aztecs Fc ( Russ ) 0 vs.Kodiak SC - B14 White8






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.