Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - GU19 Premier 1
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A8 : SD Surf Girls 95-96 White3331333333333340 1 0
 A2 : San Diego United FC Black GU170333330003103325 3 0
 A5 : ATTACK G94 Green3033013301110322 2 0
 A1 : PQ Premier - GU18 RED3003033033001120 10 0
 A7 : SD Surf Girls 93-94 - Forfeited 3001033311103019 4 1
 A3 : FC San Diego G92 Gold0003110103031013 3 0
 A6 : Nomads Soccer Club - GU19 - Forfeited 3330101010000012 11 0
 A4 : Nado - GU18000000010031016 6 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29520  Doyle ES  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Nomads Soccer Club - GU19 3 vs.FC San Diego G92 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29468  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Nado - GU18 1 vs.SD Surf Girls 93-945
 29467  Alliant Univ  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8FC San Diego G92 Gold 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 95-96 White3
 29466  Black Mountain Ranch  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2PQ Premier - GU18 RED 3 vs.San Diego United FC Black GU171

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29478  RSF Sports Field  09:45 AM  1 A5 vs A1ATTACK G94 Green 2 vs.PQ Premier - GU18 RED1
 29481  Nobel Park  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A4Nomads Soccer Club - GU19 3 vs.Nado - GU181

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29485  Black Mountain Ranch  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A6PQ Premier - GU18 RED 4 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - GU195
 29482  Granite Hills HS  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego United FC Black GU17 6 vs.FC San Diego G92 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29486  Olympic Training Center  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5San Diego United FC Black GU17 3 vs.ATTACK G94 Green2
 29489  Olympic Training Center  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4FC San Diego G92 Gold 5 vs.Nado - GU182
 29487  Olympic Training Center  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1SD Surf Girls 93-94 1 vs.PQ Premier - GU18 RED3
 29488  Olympic Training Center  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6SD Surf Girls 95-96 White 2 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - GU191

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29490  Olympic Training Center  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8PQ Premier - GU18 RED 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 95-96 White7
 29492  Olympic Training Center  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6FC San Diego G92 Gold 2 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - GU192
 29491  Olympic Training Center  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Nado - GU18 1 vs.ATTACK G94 Green6
 29493  Olympic Training Center  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7San Diego United FC Black GU17 2 vs.SD Surf Girls 93-940

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29497  Nobel Park  03:20 PM  1 A6 vs A5Nomads Soccer Club - GU19 0 vs.ATTACK G94 Green1
 29495  S D Polo Club  03:50 PM  7 A8 vs A3SD Surf Girls 95-96 White 4 vs.FC San Diego G92 Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29484  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4SD Surf Girls 95-96 White 7 vs.Nado - GU181

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29498  Olympic Training Center  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8ATTACK G94 Green 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 95-96 White4
 29499  Olympic Training Center  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6SD Surf Girls 93-94 1 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - GU191
 29500  Olympic Training Center  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3PQ Premier - GU18 RED 4 vs.FC San Diego G92 Gold1
 29501  Olympic Training Center  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Nado - GU18 0 vs.San Diego United FC Black GU174

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29505  Olympic Training Center  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4PQ Premier - GU18 RED 4 vs.Nado - GU181
 29504  Olympic Training Center  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6San Diego United FC Black GU17 4 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - GU190
 29503  Olympic Training Center  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5FC San Diego G92 Gold 1 vs.ATTACK G94 Green1
 29502  Olympic Training Center  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7SD Surf Girls 95-96 White 3 vs.SD Surf Girls 93-941

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29506  Black Mountain Ranch  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5PQ Premier - GU18 RED 0 vs.ATTACK G94 Green1
 29507  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7FC San Diego G92 Gold 2 vs.SD Surf Girls 93-945

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29494  Granite Hills HS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego United FC Black GU17 2 vs.PQ Premier - GU18 RED3
 29509  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Nado - GU18 3 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - GU193
 29469  Horizon Church  03:45 PM  1 A5 vs A6ATTACK G94 Green 1F vs.Nomads Soccer Club - GU19
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29510  Alliant Univ  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A2FC San Diego G92 Gold 1 vs.San Diego United FC Black GU170
 29512  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Nado - GU18 1 vs.SD Surf Girls 95-96 White6
 29513  Doyle Park  02:50 PM  2 A6 vs A1Nomads Soccer Club - GU19 2 vs.PQ Premier - GU18 RED3

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29480  S D Polo Club  10:50 AM  2 A8 vs A2SD Surf Girls 95-96 White 2 vs.San Diego United FC Black GU171

Bracket - Monday, November 01, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29479  S D Polo Club  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3SD Surf Girls 93-94 2 vs.FC San Diego G92 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29514  Horizon Church  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2ATTACK G94 Green 0 vs.San Diego United FC Black GU176
 29516  Nobel Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Nomads Soccer Club - GU19 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 95-96 White1
 29515  Black Mountain Ranch  03:15 PM  2 A1 vs A7PQ Premier - GU18 RED 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 93-942

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29483  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  7 A7 vs A5SD Surf Girls 93-94 1 vs.ATTACK G94 Green1
 29518  S D Polo Club  10:50 AM  1 A8 vs A1SD Surf Girls 95-96 White 4 vs.PQ Premier - GU18 RED1
 29517  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Nado - GU18 2 vs.FC San Diego G92 Gold4
 29521  Granite Hills HS  03:10 PM  1 A7 vs A2SD Surf Girls 93-94 1 vs.San Diego United FC Black GU171

Bracket - Thursday, November 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29511  RSF Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7ATTACK G94 Green 1 vs.SD Surf Girls 93-941

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29496  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  5 A7 vs A4SD Surf Girls 93-94
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Nado - GU181F

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29508  Granite Hills HS  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8San Diego United FC Black GU17 1 vs.SD Surf Girls 95-96 White3
 29519  Horizon Church  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4ATTACK G94 Green 0 vs.Nado - GU180






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.