Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - GU13 AA-B South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : FC Chelsea Fire Lions G13333333333333x36 0 0
 A4 : Kodiak Soccer Club - G13330031333333028 2 0
 A5 : Matrix - El Cajon - G13110313033303x21 0 0
 A6 : Manchester - GU13 GOLD333301103130021 0 0
 A10 : Albion Red131311303030x19 1 0
 A9 : Nomads Soccer Club - G13003113031303x18 1 0
 A8 : Matrix - El Cajon - G13-Blue130301000030011 0 0
 A7 : AYSO Matrix Bonita (Ruiz)000003003000x6 1 0
 A2 : Hotspurs USA - GU13 White00000000000000 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38625  Monte Vista HS  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A9Kodiak Soccer Club - G13 2 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - G131
 38628  Magdaleno Memorial Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2FC Chelsea Fire Lions G13 9 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU13 White2
 38627  Hillsdale MS  03:10 PM  1 A5 vs A8Matrix - El Cajon - G13 1 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G13-Blue1
 38629  Ashley Falls Elem  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Manchester - GU13 GOLD 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita (Ruiz)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38630  Olympic Training Center  10:50 AM  1 A7 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita (Ruiz) 1 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G13-Blue3
 38631  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4Hotspurs USA - GU13 White 0 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - G134
 38634  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A5Albion Red 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G130
 38633  Doyle ES  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Nomads Soccer Club - G13 0 vs.Manchester - GU13 GOLD2

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38637  Bonita Vista HS  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita (Ruiz) 2 vs.Albion Red4
 38639  Monte Vista HS  01:20 PM  1 A4 vs A1Kodiak Soccer Club - G13 0 vs.FC Chelsea Fire Lions G132
 38638  Hillsdale MS  01:40 PM  1 A8 vs A9Matrix - El Cajon - G13-Blue 0 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - G135
 38635  Ashley Falls Elem  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Manchester - GU13 GOLD 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU13 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38644  KINSELL  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10Nomads Soccer Club - G13 1 vs.Albion Red1
 38641  Magdaleno Memorial Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5FC Chelsea Fire Lions G13 6 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G131
 38642  Ocean Air Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Manchester - GU13 GOLD 2 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - G131
 38640  Valhalla HS  05:10 PM  1 A8 vs A2Matrix - El Cajon - G13-Blue 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU13 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38646  Mar Vista HS  11:10 AM  1 A7 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita (Ruiz) 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G134
 38647  Hillsdale MS  01:40 PM  1 A8 vs A4Matrix - El Cajon - G13-Blue 0 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - G132
 38648  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2Albion Red 9 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU13 White0
 38645  Ashley Falls Elem  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Manchester - GU13 GOLD 0 vs.FC Chelsea Fire Lions G132

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38652  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A4Albion Red 1 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - G131
 38654  Valhalla HS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Matrix - El Cajon - G13-Blue 1 vs.Manchester - GU13 GOLD1
 38653  Valhalla HS  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9Matrix - El Cajon - G13 0 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - G130

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38659  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Hotspurs USA - GU13 White 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G137
 38656  Doyle ES  09:40 AM  1 A9 vs A7Nomads Soccer Club - G13 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita (Ruiz)0
 38655  Ashley Falls Elem  05:10 PM  1 A6 vs A10Manchester - GU13 GOLD 1 vs.Albion Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38662  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A10 vs A8Albion Red 6 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G13-Blue2
 38661  Olympic Training Center  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita (Ruiz) 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU13 White0
 38660  Doyle ES  10:50 AM  1 A9 vs A1Nomads Soccer Club - G13 2 vs.FC Chelsea Fire Lions G133
 38663  Monte Vista HS  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A5Kodiak Soccer Club - G13 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G131

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38666  Mt Miguel HS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Kodiak Soccer Club - G13 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita (Ruiz)1
 38669  Nobel Park  10:20 AM  1 A9 vs A2Nomads Soccer Club - G13 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU13 White0
 38668  Hillsdale MS  12:50 PM  2 A5 vs A6Matrix - El Cajon - G13 4 vs.Manchester - GU13 GOLD1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38673  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A1Hotspurs USA - GU13 White 0 vs.FC Chelsea Fire Lions G137
 38674  Olympic Training Center  12:10 PM  2 A7 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita (Ruiz) 0 vs.Manchester - GU13 GOLD2

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38679  Hillsdale MS  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A10Matrix - El Cajon - G13 1 vs.Albion Red0
 38675  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Matrix - El Cajon - G13-Blue 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita (Ruiz)3

Bracket - Friday, November 05, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38678  Ocean Air Park  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Manchester - GU13 GOLD 1 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - G131

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38680  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A6Hotspurs USA - GU13 White 0 vs.Manchester - GU13 GOLD3
 38682  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A7Albion Red 7 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita (Ruiz)1
 38683  Doyle ES  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Nomads Soccer Club - G13 3 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G13-Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38670  Doyle ES  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A4Nomads Soccer Club - G13 0 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - G132
 38672  Cuyamaca ES  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Matrix - El Cajon - G13-Blue 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G131

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38685  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Hotspurs USA - GU13 White 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G13-Blue3
 38687  Mt Miguel HS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Kodiak Soccer Club - G13 3 vs.Manchester - GU13 GOLD0
 38689  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A9Albion Red 0 vs.Nomads Soccer Club - G132
 38686  Hillsdale MS  01:40 PM  1 A5 vs A1Matrix - El Cajon - G13 0 vs.FC Chelsea Fire Lions G132

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38693  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  2 A2 vs A10Hotspurs USA - GU13 White 0 vs.Albion Red6
 38692  Monte Vista HS  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A8Kodiak Soccer Club - G13 4 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G13-Blue1
 38691  Hillsdale MS  01:40 PM  1 A5 vs A7Matrix - El Cajon - G13 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita (Ruiz)1






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.