Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 19 AA-A South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A4 : Aztecs Fc ( Bahena )13333333130329 16 2
 A6 : Oranje Voetbal Club - B19O03303333333 27 8 1
 A2 : Atlante S.D. - J L Quintana - Forfeited 30033331000319 15 3
 A3 : AYSO Matrix Bonita11000003133012 19 3
 A5 : Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red30330000010010 18 5
 A1 : Albion SC01000000003 4 9 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43683  Meridian ES  11:10 AM  2 A6 vs A5Oranje Voetbal Club - B19O 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red1
 43674  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2Albion SC 1 vs.Atlante S.D. - J L Quintana3
 44626  Montgomery Waller Park  07:15 PM  #3 A4 vs A3Aztecs Fc ( Bahena ) 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita1

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43708  Montgomery JHS  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Atlante S.D. - J L Quintana 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Bahena )1
 44630  Meridian ES  01:10 PM  2 A6 vs A5Oranje Voetbal Club - B19O 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red0
 43681  Olympic Training Center  04:20 PM  1 A3 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita 3 vs.Albion SC3

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43703  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A4Albion SC 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Bahena )4
 43707  Meridian ES  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Oranje Voetbal Club - B19O 2 vs.Atlante S.D. - J L Quintana0
 43709  Meridian ES  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43690  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A5Albion SC 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red3
 43701  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  #3 A4 vs A6Aztecs Fc ( Bahena ) 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B19O0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43702  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante S.D. - J L Quintana 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita3
 43692  Meridian ES  03:10 PM  2 A6 vs A1Oranje Voetbal Club - B19O 2 vs.Albion SC0
 44628  Los Coches Creek MS  03:20 PM  1 A5 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Bahena )2

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43679  Meridian ES  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red 0 vs.Atlante S.D. - J L Quintana1
 43676  Olympic Training Center  03:50 PM  2 A3 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Bahena )2

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44627  Meridian ES  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1Oranje Voetbal Club - B19O 5 vs.Albion SC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44632  Larsen Field  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Atlante S.D. - J L Quintana 2 vs.Albion SC0
 43698  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  #3 A4 vs A5Aztecs Fc ( Bahena ) 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red0
 43687  Bonita Vista HS  03:50 PM  2 A3 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B19O2

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44633  Olympic Training Center  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Bahena )10
 43699  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Atlante S.D. - J L Quintana 4 vs.Albion SC2
 43700  Meridian ES  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B19O5

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44634  Meridian ES  08:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B19O4
 43696  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A3Albion SC 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita3
 43697  Montgomery Waller Park  11:15 AM  #3 A4 vs A2Aztecs Fc ( Bahena ) 2 vs.Atlante S.D. - J L Quintana2

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43706  Olympic Training Center  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red1
 43695  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Atlante S.D. - J L Quintana 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B19O3
 43675  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  #3 A4 vs A1Aztecs Fc ( Bahena ) 3 vs.Albion SC1

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44631  Olympic Training Center  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita 5 vs.Atlante S.D. - J L Quintana3
 43693  Meridian ES  09:40 AM  2 A6 vs A4Oranje Voetbal Club - B19O 5 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Bahena )0
 43677  Meridian ES  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red 0 vs.Albion SC2

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43688  Olympic Training Center  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita 1F vs.Atlante S.D. - J L Quintana
Forfeited Game
0
 44635  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  #3 A4 vs A5Aztecs Fc ( Bahena ) 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Red0
 43694  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A6Albion SC   vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B19O 






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.